OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tasmania | 9 | 21 | 7 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greifswalder | 9 | 21 | 7 | 17 | ||
3 | Staaken | 8 | 17 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 9 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
5 | Torgelower | 8 | 17 | 8 | 15 | ||
6 | Hertha | 9 | 25 | 17 | 15 | ||
7 | Neustrelitz | 9 | 19 | 15 | 13 | ||
8 | Blau-Weiß | 9 | 11 | 7 | 13 | ||
9 | Pampow | 9 | 18 | 17 | 13 | ||
10 | Hansa | 8 | 14 | 13 | 13 | ||
11 | Stern | 8 | 14 | 13 | 13 | ||
12 | Rostocker | 10 | 16 | 26 | 12 | ||
13 | Strausberg | 9 | 15 | 18 | 10 | ||
14 | Hertha | 9 | 12 | 25 | 9 | ||
15 | Victoria | 9 | 8 | 24 | 6 | ||
16 | Lok Stendal | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | ||
17 | BSC Süd 05 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 5 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tennis | 19 | 61 | 17 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greifswalder | 18 | 37 | 15 | 42 | ||
3 | Hansa | 19 | 56 | 22 | 39 | ||
4 | Hertha | 19 | 40 | 20 | 39 | ||
5 | Neustrelitz | 19 | 29 | 27 | 32 | ||
6 | Pampow | 19 | 41 | 28 | 30 | ||
7 | Staaken | 19 | 42 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Blau-Weiß | 18 | 25 | 25 | 24 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 19 | 26 | 30 | 24 | ||
10 | Tasmania | 19 | 30 | 37 | 21 | ||
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 19 | 26 | 39 | 18 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 18 | 20 | 33 | 18 | ||
13 | Victoria | 18 | 25 | 44 | 18 | ||
14 | Hertha | 19 | 18 | 43 | 16 | ||
15 | BSC Süd 05 | 18 | 12 | 35 | 11 | ||
16 | Strausberg | 18 | 17 | 54 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 69 | 12 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 30 | 76 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Greifswalder | 30 | 67 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Hertha | 30 | 64 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Hansa | 30 | 69 | 39 | 55 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 53 | 61 | 44 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 58 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Staaken | 30 | 56 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 30 | 44 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Hertha | 30 | 45 | 67 | 37 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 30 | 42 | 72 | 35 | ||
13 | Strausberg | 30 | 42 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 52 | 64 | 32 | ||
15 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 25 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Malchower | 30 | 28 | 109 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 69 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 30 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 62 | 21 | 66 | ||
4 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 48 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | 1899 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Einheit | 30 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Internationa | 30 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 59 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Askania | 30 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Union | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Barleben | 30 | 41 | 71 | 32 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 37 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 29 | 55 | 23 | ||
15 | VfL Halle | 30 | 32 | 64 | 21 | ||
16 | Markranstäd | 30 | 24 | 80 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 84 | 35 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 30 | 78 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Hertha | 30 | 75 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Tennis | 30 | 55 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Malchower | 30 | 65 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 59 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 30 | 40 | ||
9 | Victoria | 30 | 38 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Hertha | 30 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 38 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Strausberg | 30 | 29 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Frankfurt | 30 | 31 | 77 | 21 | ||
16 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 24 | 130 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optik | 30 | 65 | 38 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schönberg | 30 | 73 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 65 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 69 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | Malchower | 30 | 50 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 54 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Hansa | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Hertha | 30 | 58 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 45 | 60 | 37 | ||
11 | Waren | 30 | 37 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 31 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 46 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Strausberg | 30 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
15 | Pommern | 30 | 24 | 53 | 21 | ||
16 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 31 | 90 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 75 | 10 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 40 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Hansa | 30 | 68 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Strausberg | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 55 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Altglienicke | 30 | 47 | 62 | 43 | ||
8 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Pommern | 30 | 39 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 44 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Malchower | 30 | 39 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 45 | 66 | 32 | ||
15 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Torgelower | 30 | 28 | 45 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 57 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 30 | 73 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 59 | 28 | 56 | ||
4 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 64 | 49 | 52 | ||
6 | Hansa | 30 | 49 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Pommern | 30 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Altglienicke | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Malchower | 30 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 33 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 41 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 46 | 69 | 29 | ||
15 | Waren | 30 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
16 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 38 | 63 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 28 | 64 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Berlin | 28 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Optik | 28 | 57 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 28 | 51 | 24 | 54 | ||
5 | Torgelower | 28 | 54 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Germania | 28 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Viktoria | 28 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Union | 28 | 34 | 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Neubrandenbu | 28 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Malchower | 28 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Anker Wismar | 28 | 42 | 61 | 32 | ||
12 | Altlüdersdo | 28 | 33 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 35 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | BSC Süd 05 | 28 | 26 | 73 | 18 | ||
15 | Lichterfelde | 28 | 22 | 70 | 5 | ||
16 | Türkiyemspo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torgelower | 30 | 66 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 30 | 56 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Berliner | 30 | 55 | 17 | 66 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 56 | 28 | 58 | ||
5 | Union Berlin | 30 | 58 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Optik | 30 | 35 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 48 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 45 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 38 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | Malchower | 30 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Germania | 30 | 38 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 40 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | Tennis | 30 | 26 | 66 | 22 | ||
15 | Reinickendor | 30 | 25 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 31 | 75 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 67 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 70 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Malchower | 30 | 47 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Optik | 30 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Torgelower | 30 | 46 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 42 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Reinickendor | 30 | 26 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichtenrader | 30 | 31 | 79 | 24 | ||
15 | Greifswalder | 30 | 38 | 66 | 23 | ||
16 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 25 | 69 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tennis | 30 | 65 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 53 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Optik | 30 | 41 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 51 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 49 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Reinickendor | 30 | 44 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 45 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 35 | 33 | 40 | ||
11 | Greifswalder | 30 | 56 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Bentwisch | 30 | 53 | 57 | 37 | ||
13 | Germania | 30 | 39 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Torgelower | 30 | 42 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Preussen | 30 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Spandauer | 30 | 21 | 76 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 36 | 85 | 26 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Babelsberg | 36 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Hansa | 36 | 70 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Yesilyurt | 36 | 67 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Tennis | 36 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Schönberg | 36 | 76 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Türkiyemspo | 36 | 60 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Neuruppin | 36 | 55 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Reinickendor | 36 | 56 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Neustrelitz | 36 | 41 | 50 | 43 | ||
11 | Stahl | 36 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Optik | 36 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Berliner | 36 | 52 | 82 | 42 | ||
14 | Preussen | 36 | 45 | 79 | 42 | ||
15 | Lichtenberg | 36 | 44 | 65 | 39 | ||
16 | Lichterfelde | 36 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | BSC Süd 05 | 36 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
18 | Sievershäge | 36 | 45 | 71 | 31 | ||
19 | Frankfurter | 36 | 40 | 74 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schönberg | 36 | 122 | 29 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hertha | 36 | 121 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Hansa | 36 | 93 | 24 | 89 | ||
4 | Tennis | 36 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Stahl | 36 | 62 | 50 | 61 | ||
6 | Lichterfelde | 36 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
7 | Neuruppin | 36 | 55 | 60 | 52 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 36 | 49 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Lichtenberg | 36 | 49 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Preussen | 36 | 44 | 66 | 48 | ||
11 | Reinickendor | 36 | 60 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Türkiyemspo | 36 | 54 | 71 | 44 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 36 | 44 | 67 | 42 | ||
14 | Optik | 36 | 41 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Berliner | 36 | 46 | 61 | 41 | ||
16 | Lok Stendal | 36 | 51 | 81 | 40 | ||
17 | Eintracht | 36 | 35 | 77 | 32 | ||
18 | Köpenicker | 36 | 31 | 78 | 21 | ||
19 | Eintracht | 36 | 25 | 110 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 92 | 17 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hertha | 34 | 77 | 32 | 72 | ||
3 | Schönberg | 34 | 69 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Hansa | 34 | 85 | 41 | 68 | ||
5 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 84 | 44 | 68 | ||
6 | BSC Süd 05 | 34 | 54 | 44 | 57 | ||
7 | Reinickendor | 34 | 52 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Lichterfelde | 34 | 45 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | Stahl | 34 | 61 | 68 | 43 | ||
10 | Optik | 34 | 51 | 63 | 41 | ||
11 | Tennis | 34 | 46 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | Preussen | 34 | 35 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Greifswalder | 34 | 40 | 65 | 37 | ||
14 | Türkiyemspo | 34 | 28 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Berliner | 34 | 46 | 64 | 35 | ||
16 | Anker Wismar | 34 | 37 | 72 | 33 | ||
17 | Neustadt/Dos | 34 | 30 | 69 | 25 | ||
18 | Croatia | 34 | 30 | 90 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 30 | 82 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Reinickendor | 30 | 44 | 22 | 59 | ||
3 | Schönberg | 30 | 57 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Berliner | 30 | 54 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Greifswalder | 30 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Preussen | 30 | 48 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 35 | 26 | 43 | ||
8 | Optik | 30 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 48 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Croatia | 30 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | Frankfurter | 30 | 50 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Köpenicker | 30 | 39 | 38 | 39 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 32 | 45 | 39 | ||
14 | Hertha | 30 | 28 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | Warnemünde | 30 | 31 | 59 | 21 | ||
16 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 28 | 80 | 13 |