CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 109 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 26 | 80 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 67 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | HamKam II | 26 | 66 | 57 | 35 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
6 | Funnefoss | 26 | 50 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Brumunddal | 26 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Florø | 26 | 41 | 65 | 30 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 26 | 52 | 72 | 29 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 56 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Volda | 26 | 42 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 26 | 48 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Raufoss II | 26 | 24 | 92 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 26 | 60 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Förde | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 76 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 26 | 56 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 51 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Volda | 26 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
10 | Hødd II | 26 | 48 | 66 | 28 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 38 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 47 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 27 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Toten | 26 | 26 | 96 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 13 | 49 | 9 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 13 | 37 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Elverum | 13 | 27 | 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 13 | 31 | 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 13 | 32 | 24 | 22 | ||
6 | Brumunddal | 13 | 33 | 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 13 | 18 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Grorud II | 13 | 21 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Raufoss II | 13 | 19 | 30 | 14 | ||
10 | Toten | 13 | 21 | 42 | 14 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 13 | 18 | 30 | 11 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 13 | 11 | 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Ullensaker/K | 13 | 11 | 32 | 8 | ||
14 | Rommen SK | 13 | 12 | 33 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullensaker/K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 26 | 74 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strindheim | 26 | 59 | 46 | 46 | ||
3 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 63 | 50 | 45 | ||
4 | Kolstad | 26 | 55 | 43 | 43 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Ranheim II | 26 | 65 | 52 | 41 | ||
7 | Brumunddal | 26 | 51 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Tiller IL | 26 | 36 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Melhus | 26 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Raufoss II | 26 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
11 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 54 | 56 | 30 | ||
12 | Orkla | 26 | 48 | 55 | 30 | ||
13 | Verdal | 26 | 32 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 20 | 73 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Byåsen | 26 | 66 | 25 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 80 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | Rødde FK | 26 | 49 | 34 | 43 | ||
4 | Brumunddal | 26 | 43 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Verdal | 26 | 31 | 37 | 37 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 51 | 56 | 35 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Steinkjer | 26 | 48 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Melhus | 26 | 42 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Kolstad | 26 | 51 | 63 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger II | 26 | 48 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Tynset | 26 | 45 | 48 | 28 | ||
13 | Løten | 26 | 35 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | Ottestad | 26 | 32 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 56 | 18 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 53 | 28 | 47 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Alta IF | 26 | 42 | 24 | 46 | ||
5 | Skeid | 26 | 42 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Grorud IL | 26 | 43 | 49 | 37 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 43 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | Kjelsås | 26 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 46 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 26 | 40 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 28 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Finnsnes | 26 | 26 | 45 | 22 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 21 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | Follo | 26 | 28 | 58 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 68 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 26 | 63 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Hønefoss | 26 | 49 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | Brumunddal | 26 | 32 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 52 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 53 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 26 | 50 | 60 | 30 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 27 | 44 | 28 | ||
12 | Molde FK II | 26 | 43 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 31 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Tynset | 26 | 20 | 65 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 63 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 26 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
3 | Nardo | 26 | 39 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | HamKam | 26 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Florø | 26 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 38 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 38 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Rødde FK | 26 | 32 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | Træff | 26 | 27 | 63 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 64 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 55 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Rødde FK | 26 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Træff | 26 | 36 | 43 | 28 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 40 | 65 | 25 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 56 | 19 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 34 | 74 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brumunddal | 26 | 112 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillestrom | 26 | 102 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kolstad | 26 | 80 | 58 | 54 | ||
4 | Lillehammer | 26 | 75 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Ottestad | 26 | 73 | 64 | 47 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 26 | 81 | 71 | 37 | ||
7 | HamKam II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Storhamar | 26 | 56 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Alvdal | 26 | 55 | 65 | 33 | ||
10 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 63 | 71 | 30 | ||
11 | Sverresborg | 26 | 56 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Skjetten | 26 | 54 | 76 | 24 | ||
13 | Fart | 26 | 37 | 99 | 17 | ||
14 | Tangmoen | 26 | 26 | 116 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 57 | 68 | 38 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Grorud IL | 26 | 44 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 42 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Brumunddal | 26 | 29 | 54 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 22 | 69 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 22 | 50 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Elverum | 23 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 22 | 46 | 39 | 36 | ||
5 | Brumunddal | 22 | 45 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Frigg | 23 | 45 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 22 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 22 | 36 | 47 | 29 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 22 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
10 | Follo | 22 | 46 | 46 | 25 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 22 | 34 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 22 | 37 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Herd | 22 | 30 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta IF | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 63 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 55 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Ham-Kam 2 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 35 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 45 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Steigen | 26 | 33 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |