OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 97 | 31 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bersenbrück | 34 | 83 | 49 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlas | 34 | 64 | 44 | 63 | ||
4 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 61 | 45 | 59 | ||
5 | Hildesheim | 34 | 63 | 50 | 59 | ||
6 | Germania | 34 | 56 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | Vorsfelde | 34 | 54 | 49 | 54 | ||
9 | Meppen | 34 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
10 | Oldenburg | 34 | 59 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Heeslinger | 34 | 55 | 56 | 47 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | Schöningen | 34 | 53 | 69 | 38 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 41 | 63 | 31 | ||
15 | Rotenburger | 34 | 39 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Ramlingen | 34 | 46 | 75 | 29 | ||
17 | STK Eilvese | 34 | 47 | 71 | 22 | ||
18 | Blau Weiss. | 34 | 36 | 80 | 21 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 36 | 74 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger | 36 | 78 | 45 | 75 | ||
3 | Hannover | 36 | 81 | 54 | 67 | ||
4 | Teutonia | 36 | 63 | 57 | 58 | ||
5 | Weiche | 36 | 56 | 47 | 56 | ||
6 | Havelse | 36 | 54 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Pauli | 36 | 58 | 68 | 51 | ||
8 | Drochtersen | 36 | 55 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | BW Lohne | 36 | 65 | 63 | 49 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 36 | 55 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Jeddeloh | 36 | 58 | 63 | 48 | ||
12 | Holstein | 36 | 61 | 57 | 47 | ||
13 | Phönix | 36 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
14 | Bremer SV | 36 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
15 | Werder | 36 | 57 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | BSV Rehden | 36 | 44 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Hildesheim | 36 | 53 | 64 | 39 | ||
18 | Atlas | 36 | 53 | 82 | 32 | ||
19 | Kickers | 36 | 26 | 103 | 15 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburg | 10 | 19 | 8 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 10 | 19 | 13 | 35 | ||
3 | Werder | 10 | 14 | 11 | 29 | ||
4 | Holstein | 10 | 11 | 9 | 28 | ||
5 | VfB Lübeck | 10 | 15 | 6 | 26 | ||
6 | Teutonia | 10 | 22 | 24 | 24 | ||
7 | Hamburger | 10 | 15 | 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Atlas | 10 | 8 | 15 | 18 | ||
9 | Hannover | 10 | 20 | 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 10 | 8 | 27 | 10 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiche | 9 | 18 | 6 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia | 10 | 17 | 13 | 16 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 9 | 14 | 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Pauli | 10 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||
5 | Hamburger | 10 | 19 | 12 | 15 | ||
6 | Drochtersen | 9 | 14 | 8 | 15 | ||
7 | Phönix | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 | ||
8 | LSK Hansa | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | ||
9 | Holstein | 10 | 10 | 19 | 9 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4 | ||
11 | Altona 93 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||
12 | Havelse | 9 | 22 | 6 | 20 | ||
13 | Werder | 8 | 15 | 5 | 20 | ||
14 | BSV Rehden | 9 | 17 | 10 | 17 | ||
15 | Oldenburg | 8 | 12 | 8 | 14 | ||
16 | Hannover | 9 | 14 | 16 | 13 | ||
17 | Jeddeloh | 8 | 13 | 13 | 12 | ||
18 | Oberneuland | 10 | 9 | 15 | 12 | ||
19 | Hildesheim | 9 | 9 | 15 | 11 | ||
20 | Wolfsburg | 9 | 12 | 15 | 9 | ||
21 | Hannoversche | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | ||
22 | Atlas | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hildesheim | 21 | 57 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlas | 23 | 51 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 22 | 61 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Germania | 22 | 58 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 24 | 72 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 23 | 47 | 34 | 37 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 21 | 42 | 40 | 29 | ||
8 | Bersenbrück | 20 | 34 | 40 | 25 | ||
9 | Braunschweig | 24 | 35 | 49 | 25 | ||
10 | MTV Gifhorn | 20 | 32 | 33 | 24 | ||
11 | Kickers | 19 | 29 | 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Lupo-Martini | 22 | 37 | 43 | 23 | ||
13 | Arminia | 21 | 29 | 36 | 23 | ||
14 | Hagen/Uthled | 22 | 29 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | TB Uphusen | 21 | 24 | 33 | 21 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 23 | 30 | 59 | 19 | ||
17 | Schwalbe | 24 | 27 | 60 | 17 | ||
18 | Wolfenbütte | 20 | 26 | 54 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannoversche | 30 | 58 | 36 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Hagen/Uthled | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlas | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Wolfenbütte | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
12 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Wunstorf | 30 | 30 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Oythe | 30 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 37 | 68 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiche | 34 | 61 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger | 34 | 66 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 65 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 55 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Germania | 34 | 53 | 45 | 54 | ||
6 | Pauli | 34 | 60 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Jeddeloh | 34 | 57 | 56 | 49 | ||
8 | Hannover | 34 | 36 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 41 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Havelse | 34 | 51 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Drochtersen | 34 | 42 | 35 | 44 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 34 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 45 | 53 | 39 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 34 | 25 | 59 | 28 | ||
17 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 51 | 80 | 24 | ||
18 | Altona 93 | 34 | 31 | 73 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Meppen | 34 | 81 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 34 | 56 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 53 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 49 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Hamburger | 34 | 57 | 52 | 52 | ||
6 | Havelse | 34 | 44 | 36 | 50 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Oldenburg | 34 | 50 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Drochtersen | 34 | 44 | 33 | 46 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 41 | 51 | 43 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
14 | Pauli | 34 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
15 | Hildesheim | 34 | 33 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 31 | 58 | 35 | ||
17 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 32 | 49 | 29 | ||
18 | SV Eichede | 34 | 29 | 75 | 22 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 87 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oldenburg | 34 | 65 | 21 | 74 | ||
3 | Weiche | 34 | 57 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 34 | 46 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | SV Meppen | 34 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Havelse | 34 | 48 | 60 | 47 | ||
7 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 50 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 34 | 46 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 34 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | Hannover | 34 | 52 | 46 | 42 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 49 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Hamburger | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Pauli | 34 | 43 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Goslarer SC | 34 | 38 | 56 | 39 | ||
17 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Schilksee | 34 | 21 | 93 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schilksee | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hildesheim | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Bremer SV | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 77 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Braunschweig | 30 | 56 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 56 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 30 | 63 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 53 | 46 | ||
6 | Drochtersen | 30 | 46 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 30 | 48 | 33 | 45 | ||
9 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 54 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 54 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Ottersberg | 30 | 32 | 36 | 37 | ||
12 | Oldenburg | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Göttingen | 30 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 38 | 72 | 28 | ||
16 | TuS Celle | 30 | 23 | 77 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 30 | 85 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 74 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | Heeslingen | 30 | 59 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Drochtersen | 30 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 61 | 49 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 30 | 59 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 55 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 30 | 47 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Bückeburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 43 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Langenhagen | 30 | 35 | 78 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Goslarer SC | 30 | 69 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 74 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 30 | 54 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | BSV Rehden | 30 | 80 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Osnabrück | 30 | 57 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 60 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Heeslingen | 30 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 65 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Ottersberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Langenhagen | 30 | 41 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 53 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Göttingen | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Bückeburg | 30 | 33 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Osterholz | 30 | 29 | 78 | 20 | ||
16 | Rotenburger | 30 | 27 | 89 | 14 | ||
17 | Kickers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Meppen | 38 | 92 | 46 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 38 | 96 | 49 | 77 | ||
3 | Osnabrück | 38 | 77 | 41 | 72 | ||
4 | Kickers | 38 | 71 | 51 | 71 | ||
5 | Hildesheim | 38 | 58 | 46 | 67 | ||
6 | Oldenburg | 38 | 78 | 50 | 65 | ||
7 | Goslarer SC | 38 | 64 | 37 | 63 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 38 | 59 | 43 | 62 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 38 | 64 | 74 | 56 | ||
10 | Langenhagen | 38 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
11 | Osterholz | 38 | 56 | 67 | 53 | ||
12 | Ottersberg | 38 | 53 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 38 | 62 | 57 | 49 | ||
14 | Heeslingen | 38 | 63 | 70 | 47 | ||
15 | Arminia | 38 | 49 | 72 | 45 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 38 | 55 | 82 | 38 | ||
17 | Drochtersen | 38 | 54 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 38 | 64 | 99 | 33 | ||
19 | Teutonia | 38 | 53 | 93 | 24 | ||
20 | Güldenstern | 38 | 40 | 120 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 32 | 70 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heeslingen | 32 | 69 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Ottersberg | 32 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 32 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Osterholz | 32 | 54 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 32 | 54 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | LSK Hansa | 32 | 53 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 32 | 58 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 32 | 54 | 51 | 44 | ||
10 | Güldenstern | 32 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Lupo-Martini | 32 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
12 | Ahlerstedt | 32 | 64 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | Braunschweig | 32 | 56 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Weiss | 32 | 45 | 80 | 27 | ||
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 32 | 38 | 71 | 25 | ||
16 | Olper | 32 | 28 | 63 | 23 | ||
17 | Blau Weiss. | 32 | 33 | 99 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburg | 34 | 90 | 28 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 34 | 94 | 53 | 74 | ||
3 | Havelse | 34 | 69 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 95 | 51 | 65 | ||
5 | Bavenstedt | 34 | 73 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Oldenburg | 34 | 71 | 48 | 57 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 75 | 62 | 55 | ||
8 | Rothenfelde | 34 | 68 | 72 | 48 | ||
9 | Osnabrück | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Preussen | 34 | 59 | 65 | 44 | ||
11 | Langenhagen | 34 | 59 | 67 | 41 | ||
12 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 69 | 67 | 38 | ||
13 | Hildesheim | 34 | 44 | 53 | 36 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 57 | 81 | 35 | ||
15 | Heesseler | 34 | 65 | 117 | 33 | ||
16 | Pewsum | 34 | 42 | 81 | 30 | ||
17 | Lingen | 34 | 36 | 88 | 30 | ||
18 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 36 | 75 | 28 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 32 | 78 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 32 | 68 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Göttingen | 32 | 65 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Concordia | 32 | 50 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 32 | 61 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Oldenburg | 32 | 49 | 73 | 43 | ||
9 | Altona 93 | 32 | 43 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Itzehoer | 32 | 56 | 74 | 41 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 32 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 41 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 48 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | SC Sperber | 32 | 42 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 34 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 32 | 25 | 57 | 31 | ||
17 | Bremer SV | 32 | 40 | 84 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 84 | 39 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 65 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Holstein | 32 | 68 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 61 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Arminia | 32 | 67 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 55 | 55 | 47 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 32 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
9 | Concordia | 32 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Altona 93 | 32 | 41 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 32 | 56 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Bremer SV | 32 | 58 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Itzehoer | 32 | 48 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Oldenburg | 32 | 58 | 69 | 38 | ||
15 | Hildesheim | 32 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Friedrichsor | 32 | 45 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Victoria | 32 | 36 | 84 | 19 |