TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandweiler | 30 | 87 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luxembourg | 30 | 91 | 43 | 60 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 30 | 83 | 51 | 56 | ||
4 | Kehlen | 30 | 78 | 60 | 50 | ||
5 | Star | 30 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Syra | 30 | 61 | 57 | 47 | ||
7 | Schengen | 30 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
8 | Belval | 30 | 56 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Weiss Itzig | 29 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Munsbach | 30 | 55 | 64 | 40 | ||
11 | Black | 30 | 49 | 68 | 35 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 57 | 68 | 32 | ||
13 | Union Remich | 30 | 43 | 63 | 30 | ||
14 | Luxembourg | 30 | 43 | 69 | 29 | ||
15 | Kopstal 33 | 29 | 35 | 71 | 25 | ||
16 | Luna | 30 | 47 | 111 | 13 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Résidence | 30 | 86 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Koeppchen | 30 | 72 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Belval | 30 | 83 | 42 | 62 | ||
4 | Union | 30 | 75 | 60 | 59 | ||
5 | Sandweiler | 30 | 69 | 47 | 56 | ||
6 | Schengen | 30 | 66 | 56 | 54 | ||
7 | Syra | 30 | 63 | 49 | 53 | ||
8 | CeBra 01 | 30 | 71 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Black | 30 | 51 | 57 | 38 | ||
10 | Union Remich | 30 | 55 | 62 | 35 | ||
11 | Star | 30 | 49 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Weiss Itzig | 30 | 35 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 44 | 71 | 22 | ||
14 | Sanem | 30 | 33 | 68 | 22 | ||
15 | US Esch | 30 | 32 | 69 | 20 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 39 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grevenmacher | 30 | 100 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CeBra 01 | 30 | 66 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Résidence | 30 | 72 | 34 | 61 | ||
4 | Sporting | 30 | 60 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Avenir | 30 | 64 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Union | 30 | 47 | 51 | 49 | ||
7 | Syra | 30 | 59 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Koeppchen | 30 | 67 | 59 | 46 | ||
9 | Sanem | 30 | 58 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Black | 30 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Weiss Itzig | 30 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | Union Remich | 30 | 59 | 69 | 33 | ||
13 | Obercorn | 30 | 66 | 77 | 31 | ||
14 | Sandweiler | 30 | 36 | 73 | 27 | ||
15 | Stengefort | 30 | 30 | 86 | 21 | ||
16 | Luna | 30 | 25 | 123 | 8 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiss Itzig | 8 | 15 | 7 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 8 | 19 | 9 | 18 | ||
3 | Avenir | 8 | 19 | 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Steinfort | 8 | 14 | 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Résidence | 8 | 14 | 11 | 12 | ||
6 | Grevenmacher | 8 | 10 | 10 | 12 | ||
7 | CeBra 01 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Sanem | 8 | 15 | 12 | 11 | ||
9 | Obercorn | 8 | 9 | 13 | 11 | ||
10 | Luna | 8 | 14 | 17 | 10 | ||
11 | Black | 8 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
12 | Syra | 8 | 12 | 17 | 8 | ||
13 | Koeppchen | 8 | 12 | 19 | 7 | ||
14 | Sandweiler | 8 | 14 | 22 | 7 | ||
15 | Union | 8 | 7 | 13 | 6 | ||
16 | Union Remich | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 60 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 26 | 57 | 30 | 53 | ||
3 | Berdenia | 26 | 68 | 42 | 49 | ||
4 | Jeunesse | 26 | 47 | 33 | 40 | ||
5 | Sporting | 26 | 45 | 41 | 40 | ||
6 | Sanem | 26 | 43 | 45 | 35 | ||
7 | Schifflangen | 26 | 40 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | Belval | 26 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Yellow Boys | 26 | 52 | 56 | 32 | ||
10 | Black | 26 | 40 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | Koeppchen | 26 | 43 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Union Remich | 26 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Munsbach | 26 | 36 | 65 | 23 | ||
14 | Weiss Itzig | 26 | 25 | 61 | 16 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mondercange | 26 | 57 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Titus | 26 | 55 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | US Esch | 26 | 61 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Luna | 26 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Berdenia | 26 | 45 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Union Remich | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Union | 26 | 37 | 28 | 37 | ||
8 | Yellow Boys | 26 | 65 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Obercorn | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Koeppchen | 26 | 40 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | Berdorf | 26 | 44 | 49 | 28 | ||
12 | Sanem | 26 | 35 | 62 | 24 | ||
13 | Weiss Itzig | 26 | 34 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | CeBra 01 | 26 | 34 | 80 | 12 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 26 | 73 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rodange | 26 | 83 | 33 | 62 | ||
3 | US Esch | 26 | 72 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Titus | 26 | 63 | 54 | 40 | ||
5 | Avenir | 26 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
6 | Koeppchen | 26 | 39 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | CeBra 01 | 26 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
8 | Berdenia | 26 | 61 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Luna | 26 | 39 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Weiss Itzig | 26 | 38 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Belval | 26 | 38 | 52 | 26 | ||
12 | Yellow Boys | 26 | 36 | 50 | 26 | ||
13 | Munsbach | 26 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
14 | Daring | 26 | 34 | 96 | 11 |