PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Consuegra | 32 | 121 | 38 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EM Bargas | 32 | 113 | 54 | 75 | ||
3 | Ayuntamiento | 32 | 75 | 44 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Toledo C | 32 | 103 | 44 | 65 | ||
5 | Odelot | 32 | 95 | 64 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaseca | 31 | 93 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Yebenes | 32 | 79 | 52 | 59 | ||
8 | Polan | 32 | 84 | 60 | 54 | ||
9 | Arges | 32 | 89 | 58 | 49 | ||
10 | Poligono | 32 | 66 | 75 | 47 | ||
11 | Yepes CF | 31 | 80 | 95 | 42 | ||
12 | Villa Orgaz | 32 | 47 | 74 | 37 | ||
13 | Benquerencia | 32 | 50 | 92 | 25 | ||
14 | Mora B | 32 | 56 | 110 | 21 | ||
15 | Ayto. | 32 | 35 | 92 | 15 | ||
16 | EFB Toledo | 32 | 49 | 119 | 15 | ||
17 | Guadamur | 32 | 26 | 145 | 3 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Camarena | 23 | 85 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cobisa | 21 | 64 | 22 | 53 | ||
3 | Cedillo | 22 | 58 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Odelot | 22 | 81 | 31 | 44 | ||
5 | Poligono | 21 | 57 | 32 | 40 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 21 | 59 | 29 | 37 | ||
7 | Ugena Efm | 22 | 38 | 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Sporting | 22 | 42 | 39 | 31 | ||
9 | Yebenes | 23 | 48 | 56 | 28 | ||
10 | Ayuntamiento | 22 | 44 | 65 | 20 | ||
11 | Yuncos B | 23 | 15 | 57 | 15 | ||
12 | Bargas B | 21 | 18 | 56 | 14 | ||
13 | Benquerencia | 21 | 35 | 67 | 13 | ||
14 | Villa | 24 | 21 | 124 | 4 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toledo | 28 | 160 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Toledo C | 28 | 124 | 46 | 67 | ||
3 | Sonseca | 28 | 90 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Bargas | 28 | 71 | 47 | 55 | ||
5 | Benquerencia | 28 | 91 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Escuelas | 28 | 66 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Villaluenga | 28 | 91 | 66 | 47 | ||
8 | Odelot | 28 | 79 | 65 | 44 | ||
9 | Ayto. | 28 | 63 | 76 | 39 | ||
10 | Ayuntamiento | 28 | 62 | 74 | 31 | ||
11 | Villaseca | 28 | 41 | 101 | 22 | ||
12 | Añover Tajo | 28 | 33 | 112 | 20 | ||
13 | Poligono | 28 | 47 | 110 | 13 | ||
14 | Atletico | 28 | 39 | 124 | 12 | ||
15 | Sporting | 28 | 38 | 103 | 8 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yuncler | 30 | 94 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toledo | 30 | 96 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Mora | 30 | 84 | 38 | 68 | ||
4 | CD Toledo C | 30 | 104 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Cedillo | 30 | 77 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | Illescas B | 30 | 72 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Odelot | 30 | 73 | 61 | 47 | ||
8 | Los Yebenes | 30 | 63 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Bargas | 30 | 61 | 85 | 41 | ||
10 | Villaluenga | 30 | 58 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Recas | 30 | 53 | 75 | 33 | ||
12 | Poligono | 30 | 39 | 92 | 25 | ||
13 | Escuelas | 30 | 43 | 86 | 24 | ||
14 | Ayuntamiento | 30 | 37 | 84 | 20 | ||
15 | Benquerencia | 30 | 39 | 104 | 10 | ||
16 | Viso Juan E. | 30 | 20 | 116 | 7 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FD Talavera | 27 | 87 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDEEFB | 27 | 85 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Talavera | 27 | 81 | 37 | 57 | ||
4 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 84 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Puebla | 27 | 70 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Odelot | 25 | 68 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Toledo C | 26 | 69 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Navahermosa | 25 | 63 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Arges | 26 | 37 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Poligono | 27 | 63 | 92 | 27 | ||
11 | Talavera | 27 | 45 | 60 | 25 | ||
12 | Benquerencia | 27 | 56 | 108 | 20 | ||
13 | Sporticity | 27 | 29 | 90 | 16 | ||
14 | Ayuntamiento | 26 | 23 | 124 | 6 | ||
15 | Gerindote | 10 | 12 | 45 | 3 |