TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zeleznicar | 30 | 56 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 61 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 35 | 34 | 48 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 30 | 32 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Kikinda | 30 | 34 | 24 | 46 | ||
6 | Naftagas | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Omladinac | 30 | 34 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Kabel Novi | 30 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Podunavac | 30 | 48 | 34 | 41 | ||
10 | FK Becej | 30 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Borac | 30 | 30 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 44 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 31 | 33 | 34 | ||
14 | Hajduk Kula | 30 | 35 | 43 | 32 | ||
15 | 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 29 | 70 | 25 | ||
16 | Bačka | 30 | 25 | 52 | 22 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tekstilac | 29 | 64 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borac | 29 | 49 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Naftagas | 29 | 47 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Tisa Adorjan | 29 | 61 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Omladinac | 29 | 46 | 30 | 42 | ||
6 | 1. Maj Ruma | 29 | 37 | 26 | 41 | ||
7 | Kabel Novi | 29 | 37 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 29 | 33 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Podunavac | 29 | 25 | 32 | 40 | ||
10 | Hajduk Kula | 29 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | FK Becej | 29 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 29 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Radnički | 15 | 31 | 14 | 30 | ||
14 | Bačka | 29 | 26 | 39 | 29 | ||
15 | Radnički | 29 | 25 | 64 | 19 | ||
16 | Stanisic | 29 | 20 | 69 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grafičar | 37 | 62 | 48 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mačva | 37 | 33 | 45 | 48 | ||
3 | Rad Beograd | 37 | 40 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Zlatibor | 37 | 38 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Budućnost | 37 | 40 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Timok | 37 | 38 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Bačka | 37 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
8 | Kabel Novi | 37 | 15 | 89 | 13 |
LIGA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crvena | 38 | 114 | 20 | 108 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Partizan | 38 | 95 | 20 | 95 | ||
3 | Cukaricki | 38 | 69 | 34 | 74 | ||
4 | Vojvodina | 38 | 62 | 41 | 71 | ||
5 | FK TSC | 38 | 68 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Radnik | 38 | 55 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | Mladost | 38 | 43 | 59 | 54 | ||
8 | Proleter | 38 | 40 | 47 | 53 | ||
9 | Metalac GM | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Spartak | 38 | 54 | 53 | 52 | ||
11 | Napredak | 38 | 44 | 51 | 50 | ||
12 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Radnicki | 38 | 37 | 39 | 49 | ||
14 | FK Vozdovac | 38 | 49 | 59 | 48 | ||
15 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 44 | 57 | 48 | ||
16 | Javor | 38 | 45 | 53 | 46 | ||
17 | Inđija | 38 | 29 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Zlatibor | 38 | 28 | 64 | 29 | ||
19 | Mačva | 38 | 26 | 81 | 25 | ||
20 | Bačka | 38 | 24 | 68 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlatibor | 30 | 33 | 18 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grafičar | 30 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Bačka | 30 | 40 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Metalac GM | 30 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Kolubara | 30 | 35 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Radnički | 30 | 34 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Kabel Novi | 30 | 31 | 20 | 42 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 31 | 26 | 42 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 32 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Žarkovo | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Zemun | 30 | 25 | 29 | 33 | ||
13 | Trajal | 30 | 21 | 30 | 31 | ||
14 | Sinđelić | 30 | 27 | 55 | 25 | ||
15 | Semendrija | 30 | 27 | 47 | 22 | ||
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 21 | 41 | 22 |
LIGA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Mačva | 7 | 8 | 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Rad Beograd | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
7 | Zemun | 7 | 17 | 6 | 21 | ||
8 | Bačka | 7 | 5 | 14 | 18 |
LIGA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crvena | 30 | 75 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Partizan | 30 | 59 | 17 | 73 | ||
3 | Vojvodina | 30 | 51 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Napredak | 30 | 35 | 23 | 52 | ||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 35 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Radnicki | 30 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | FK Vozdovac | 30 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Javor | 30 | 32 | 37 | 42 | ||
9 | Cukaricki | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Spartak | 30 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Rad Beograd | 30 | 26 | 37 | 35 | ||
12 | Bačka | 30 | 17 | 37 | 27 | ||
13 | Metalac GM | 30 | 20 | 34 | 27 | ||
14 | Radnik | 30 | 24 | 42 | 25 | ||
15 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 22 | 53 | 20 | ||
16 | Borac | 30 | 22 | 45 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 30 | 48 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bačka | 30 | 52 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 28 | 19 | 48 | ||
4 | Inđija | 30 | 46 | 28 | 45 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 30 | 35 | 27 | 43 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | Kolubara | 30 | 29 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 32 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | BSK Borča | 30 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Zemun | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 27 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | Sloboda | 30 | 35 | 34 | 35 | ||
14 | Donji Srem | 30 | 24 | 38 | 34 | ||
15 | Loznica | 30 | 21 | 35 | 31 | ||
16 | Radnički | 30 | 23 | 63 | 12 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnik | 30 | 41 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 30 | 47 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Metalac GM | 30 | 43 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Bačka | 30 | 37 | 30 | 48 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Proleter | 30 | 33 | 32 | 40 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 37 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Bežanija | 30 | 25 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | BSK Borča | 30 | 31 | 33 | 38 | ||
11 | Kolubara | 30 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 24 | 28 | 36 | ||
13 | Moravac | 30 | 32 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 23 | 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 22 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Mačva | 30 | 23 | 36 | 25 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bačka | 30 | 49 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 45 | 13 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 48 | 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Sremska | 30 | 35 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 39 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Radnički | 30 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Banat | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 25 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Palić | 30 | 25 | 30 | 35 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Tekstilac | 30 | 28 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 27 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Novi | 30 | 22 | 43 | 25 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Big Bul | 30 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veternik | 30 | 53 | 24 | 70 | ||
3 | Palić | 30 | 45 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Donji Srem | 30 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 39 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 36 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 45 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Senta | 30 | 42 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Mladost | 30 | 36 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 29 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Tekstilac | 30 | 28 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Kikinda | 30 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Bačka | 30 | 33 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Metalac | 30 | 23 | 44 | 25 | ||
16 | Spartak | 30 | 22 | 75 | 13 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 49 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 30 | 46 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 47 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Palić | 30 | 38 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 46 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Kikinda | 30 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Radnički | 30 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
10 | Bačka | 30 | 35 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 40 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Metalac | 30 | 31 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 60 | 21 | ||
16 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 28 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 74 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inđija | 30 | 71 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Proleter | 30 | 54 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 52 | 23 | 48 | ||
5 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 36 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Spartak Sub | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Sloga | 30 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Radnički | 29 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Bačka | 30 | 26 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Palić | 29 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 35 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Mladost | 30 | 33 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 25 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 26 | 88 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi | 34 | 64 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Proleter | 34 | 49 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Palić | 34 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Bačka | 34 | 45 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Tekstilac | 34 | 41 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | Big Bul | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 32 | 34 | 50 | ||
10 | Radnički | 34 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 34 | 35 | 37 | 49 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 42 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 34 | 37 | 35 | 45 | ||
14 | Cement | 34 | 40 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Sajkas | 34 | 34 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | FK Becej | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Crvenka | 34 | 36 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Radnik Stari | 34 | 23 | 56 | 17 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 32 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Becej | 32 | 70 | 38 | 68 | ||
3 | Bačka | 32 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 32 | 45 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Cement | 32 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Radnički | 32 | 54 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Tavankut | 32 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Radnički | 32 | 43 | 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Crvenka | 32 | 46 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Sajkas | 32 | 49 | 33 | 44 | ||
12 | Radnik Stari | 32 | 49 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 32 | 35 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Kikinda | 32 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | FK Elan | 32 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
16 | Vrbas | 32 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
17 | Bačka 1901 | 32 | 21 | 100 | 3 |