- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2018/2019
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1952/1953
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotxapea CD | 34 | 57 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutilvera B | 34 | 54 | 36 | 60 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 34 | 58 | 55 | 58 | ||
4 | Gares | 34 | 60 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Baztan | 34 | 68 | 53 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Injerto | 34 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Peña | 34 | 50 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Aoiz | 34 | 51 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Erriberri | 34 | 40 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Ondalán | 34 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | CD Iruña | 34 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Miguel | 34 | 46 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Idoya | 34 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | Corellano | 34 | 60 | 51 | 42 | ||
15 | Aluvión | 34 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Amigó | 34 | 44 | 58 | 36 | ||
17 | Azkoyen | 34 | 31 | 69 | 28 | ||
18 | Murchante | 34 | 23 | 81 | 13 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valle | 30 | 45 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Subiza | 30 | 53 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 36 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 30 | 44 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Itaroa | 30 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Beti Onak | 30 | 43 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Cantolagua | 30 | 42 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Lagunak | 30 | 40 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Cortes | 30 | 28 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Avance | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Burladés | 30 | 30 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Pamplona | 30 | 36 | 32 | 36 | ||
13 | Oberena | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Txantrea | 30 | 34 | 41 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 30 | 23 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Azkoyen | 30 | 27 | 53 | 23 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cirbonero | 30 | 50 | 12 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Subiza | 30 | 62 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Txantrea | 30 | 46 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Itaroa | 30 | 58 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Cantolagua | 30 | 49 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Cortes | 30 | 39 | 24 | 48 | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 30 | 37 | 30 | 44 | ||
8 | Avance | 30 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Pamplona | 30 | 24 | 30 | 38 | ||
10 | Azkoyen | 30 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Valle | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Burladés | 30 | 35 | 39 | 33 | ||
13 | Murchante | 30 | 29 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 20 | 41 | 28 | ||
15 | Corellano | 30 | 27 | 52 | 23 | ||
16 | Gares | 30 | 20 | 67 | 18 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 18 | 34 | 19 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Idoya | 18 | 26 | 17 | 35 | ||
3 | Oberena | 18 | 31 | 19 | 32 | ||
4 | Mendi | 18 | 34 | 25 | 32 | ||
5 | CD Alesves | 18 | 35 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Lagunak | 18 | 31 | 28 | 24 | ||
7 | CD Muskaria | 18 | 28 | 36 | 22 | ||
8 | Aoiz | 18 | 22 | 29 | 20 | ||
9 | Artajonés | 18 | 29 | 36 | 16 | ||
10 | Aluvión | 18 | 13 | 45 | 8 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña | 34 | 67 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fontellas | 34 | 58 | 42 | 61 | ||
3 | Murchante | 34 | 47 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Oberena | 34 | 52 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Lourdes | 34 | 54 | 44 | 52 | ||
6 | Mendi | 33 | 52 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Aoiz | 34 | 42 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Gares | 34 | 40 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | River Ega | 34 | 60 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Bidezarra | 34 | 34 | 40 | 45 | ||
11 | Azkoyen | 33 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
12 | Erriberri | 33 | 48 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Iruña | 34 | 52 | 49 | 42 | ||
14 | Idoya | 34 | 44 | 54 | 41 | ||
15 | Infanzones | 33 | 47 | 65 | 39 | ||
16 | Beti | 34 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
17 | Valtierrano | 34 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
18 | Ablitense | 34 | 36 | 73 | 26 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 55 | 37 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gares | 34 | 49 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 68 | 46 | 59 | ||
4 | Baztan | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Avance | 34 | 39 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Aoiz | 34 | 53 | 61 | 51 | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 34 | 52 | 54 | 47 | ||
8 | Ilumberri | 34 | 55 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Juan | 34 | 52 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Aluvión | 34 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Ablitense | 34 | 44 | 50 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Alesves | 34 | 55 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Mendi | 34 | 45 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Zirauki | 34 | 43 | 62 | 42 | ||
15 | Infanzones | 34 | 62 | 60 | 41 | ||
16 | Azkoyen | 34 | 32 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Lagunak | 34 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Cabanillas | 34 | 30 | 59 | 27 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lourdes | 34 | 70 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Idoya | 34 | 55 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Valtierrano | 34 | 52 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Corellano | 34 | 56 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Avance | 34 | 63 | 58 | 55 | ||
6 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 52 | 52 | ||
7 | Lagunak | 34 | 52 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Juan | 34 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 34 | 50 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Zirauki | 34 | 45 | 51 | 47 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 34 | 41 | 44 | 46 | ||
12 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 56 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Ilumberri | 34 | 55 | 61 | 44 | ||
14 | Aluvión | 34 | 50 | 57 | 44 | ||
15 | Tudela 1999 | 34 | 35 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Artajonés | 34 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Murchante | 34 | 41 | 64 | 32 | ||
18 | CD Buñuel | 34 | 35 | 64 | 19 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | River Ega | 30 | 56 | 34 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erriberri | 30 | 44 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | Lourdes | 30 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Artajonés | 30 | 36 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Peña | 30 | 48 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Azkoyen | 30 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Murchante | 30 | 39 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Aluvión | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 54 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Tudela 1999 | 30 | 49 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | La Peña | 30 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Zarramonza | 30 | 32 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Falcesino | 30 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Castejón | 30 | 43 | 49 | 32 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Idoya | 30 | 45 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mendi | 30 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Tudela 1999 | 30 | 61 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | River Ega | 30 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
5 | Azkoyen | 30 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 38 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Aluvión | 30 | 45 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Lourdes | 30 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Peña | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | La Peña | 30 | 37 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Falcesino | 30 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 35 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Zarramonza | 30 | 33 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Cd Larrate | 30 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Ribaforada | 30 | 29 | 53 | 27 | ||
16 | San Adrián | 30 | 27 | 65 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 88 | 35 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izarra | 38 | 104 | 33 | 90 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 38 | 97 | 26 | 88 | ||
4 | Mutilvera | 38 | 71 | 32 | 80 | ||
5 | AD San Juan | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 38 | 54 | 38 | 60 | ||
7 | Murchante | 38 | 61 | 64 | 54 | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 38 | 57 | 53 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Iruña | 38 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 47 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Oberena | 38 | 48 | 61 | 42 | ||
12 | Itaroa | 38 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Valle | 38 | 43 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Idoya | 38 | 36 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | Burladés | 38 | 40 | 48 | 38 | ||
16 | Aoiz | 38 | 49 | 74 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Cortes | 38 | 33 | 63 | 37 | ||
18 | Lourdes | 38 | 39 | 77 | 33 | ||
19 | Azkoyen | 38 | 34 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Aluvión | 38 | 33 | 87 | 21 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 30 | 69 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Cortes | 30 | 47 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 30 | 45 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Valtierrano | 30 | 53 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 30 | 52 | 53 | 46 | ||
7 | Zarramonza | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Injerto | 30 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Lodosa | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Calatrava | 30 | 37 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | La Peña | 30 | 32 | 57 | 30 | ||
14 | Arenas CD | 30 | 35 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 30 | 32 | 71 | 14 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Idoya | 30 | 69 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azkoyen | 30 | 78 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 30 | 61 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Erriberri | 30 | 59 | 46 | 50 | ||
5 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Mendi | 30 | 54 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Lodosa | 30 | 43 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Injerto | 30 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Cabanillas | 30 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | La Peña | 30 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Arenas | 30 | 36 | 40 | 31 | ||
13 | Falcesino | 30 | 31 | 47 | 28 | ||
14 | River Ega B | 30 | 30 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Peña | 30 | 24 | 75 | 15 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zarramonza | 30 | 53 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cortes | 30 | 50 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Valtierrano | 30 | 62 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Corellano | 30 | 53 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Artajonés | 30 | 47 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Falcesino | 30 | 36 | 30 | 45 | ||
7 | Arenas | 30 | 42 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 51 | 69 | 40 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 30 | 40 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Erriberri | 30 | 51 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | La Peña | 30 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Injerto | 30 | 36 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Ribaforada | 30 | 35 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | CD Sesma | 30 | 23 | 55 | 23 | ||
15 | San Adrián | 30 | 32 | 71 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valle | 38 | 77 | 43 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Sport | 38 | 72 | 25 | 82 | ||
3 | Mutilvera | 38 | 63 | 37 | 78 | ||
4 | Tudelano | 38 | 64 | 40 | 74 | ||
5 | Izarra | 38 | 57 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Cirbonero | 38 | 70 | 50 | 61 | ||
7 | Itaroa | 38 | 51 | 41 | 55 | ||
8 | Aluvión | 38 | 50 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 38 | 48 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Burladés | 38 | 42 | 51 | 46 | ||
11 | River Ega | 38 | 49 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Murchante | 38 | 36 | 54 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Iruña | 38 | 56 | 60 | 44 | ||
14 | Oberena | 38 | 43 | 48 | 44 | ||
15 | Aoiz | 38 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 44 | 64 | 42 | ||
17 | Lourdes | 38 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
18 | Azkoyen | 38 | 42 | 57 | 39 | ||
19 | Lagunak | 38 | 30 | 50 | 36 | ||
20 | Avance | 38 | 30 | 92 | 18 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badalona | 38 | 52 | 45 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | At. Levante | 38 | 43 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Alicante | 38 | 60 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Gramanet | 38 | 51 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Alcoyano | 38 | 43 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | Barça | 38 | 60 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Benidorm | 38 | 59 | 40 | 61 | ||
8 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 49 | 40 | 58 | ||
9 | Osasuna | 38 | 44 | 39 | 57 | ||
10 | Terrassa FC | 38 | 48 | 43 | 56 | ||
11 | Sant Andreu | 38 | 47 | 40 | 55 | ||
12 | L´Hospitale | 38 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 26 | 38 | 44 | ||
14 | UE Figueres | 38 | 36 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | Logroñes | 38 | 24 | 39 | 42 | ||
16 | Huesca | 38 | 30 | 43 | 42 | ||
17 | Reus | 38 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
18 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 39 | 54 | 37 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 38 | 34 | 54 | 35 | ||
20 | Azkoyen | 38 | 27 | 77 | 24 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alicante | 38 | 61 | 24 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hércules | 38 | 45 | 36 | 65 | ||
3 | At. Levante | 38 | 39 | 24 | 61 | ||
4 | Castellón | 38 | 34 | 24 | 61 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 31 | 61 | ||
6 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 47 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Alcoyano | 38 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | UE Figueres | 38 | 39 | 40 | 51 | ||
9 | Badalona | 38 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
10 | Huesca | 38 | 36 | 40 | 49 | ||
11 | Barça | 38 | 42 | 39 | 49 | ||
12 | Benidorm | 38 | 35 | 43 | 48 | ||
13 | CE Sabadell | 38 | 43 | 49 | 46 | ||
14 | Azkoyen | 38 | 35 | 48 | 46 | ||
15 | Osasuna | 38 | 31 | 47 | 45 | ||
16 | Gramanet | 38 | 30 | 34 | 45 | ||
17 | Girona | 38 | 40 | 49 | 45 | ||
18 | Espanyol B | 38 | 56 | 47 | 45 | ||
19 | Novelda CF | 38 | 31 | 37 | 40 | ||
20 | Peña Sport | 38 | 17 | 52 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 40 | 94 | 26 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valle | 40 | 66 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Burladés | 40 | 70 | 41 | 71 | ||
4 | Haro | 40 | 51 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mutilvera | 40 | 59 | 26 | 69 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 40 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Izarra | 40 | 57 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Oberena | 40 | 62 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Aluvión | 40 | 63 | 63 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Iruña | 40 | 48 | 51 | 57 | ||
11 | Aoiz | 40 | 42 | 52 | 56 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 40 | 52 | 52 | 53 | ||
13 | CD Varea | 40 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
14 | Itaroa | 40 | 45 | 57 | 52 | ||
15 | Urroztarra | 40 | 47 | 60 | 45 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 40 | 41 | 69 | 43 | ||
17 | Murchante | 40 | 32 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 40 | 42 | 71 | 40 | ||
19 | Lourdes | 40 | 39 | 72 | 37 | ||
20 | Agoncillo | 40 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
21 | Alberite | 40 | 32 | 60 | 33 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Azkoyen | 38 | 72 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Sport | 38 | 59 | 30 | 74 | ||
3 | Recreacion | 38 | 45 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Burladés | 38 | 61 | 36 | 66 | ||
5 | Valle | 38 | 53 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 38 | 49 | 31 | 62 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 58 | 50 | 51 | ||
8 | Aoiz | 38 | 42 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Aluvión | 38 | 47 | 56 | 49 | ||
10 | Mutilvera | 38 | 52 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Tudelano | 38 | 43 | 60 | 48 | ||
12 | Izarra | 38 | 43 | 47 | 46 | ||
13 | River Ebro | 38 | 45 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Urroztarra | 38 | 46 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 41 | 48 | 43 | ||
16 | Haro | 38 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
17 | Beti Onak | 38 | 33 | 39 | 42 | ||
18 | Agoncillo | 38 | 47 | 61 | 41 | ||
19 | Idoya | 38 | 38 | 57 | 37 | ||
20 | Pradejón | 38 | 43 | 93 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 26 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 61 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Izarra | 38 | 54 | 39 | 68 | ||
5 | Valle | 38 | 66 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 38 | 60 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Azkoyen | 38 | 55 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 45 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Haro | 38 | 45 | 45 | 51 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 48 | 56 | 51 | ||
12 | Urroztarra | 38 | 54 | 52 | 50 | ||
13 | Aluvión | 38 | 47 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | Aoiz | 38 | 35 | 51 | 43 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 42 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Burladés | 38 | 38 | 51 | 40 | ||
17 | Idoya | 38 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Artajonés | 38 | 44 | 66 | 39 | ||
19 | Arnedo | 38 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 24 | 60 | 27 |