SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 32 | 63 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 32 | 41 | 15 | 69 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 53 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | Astrakhan | 32 | 58 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 32 | 51 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | FK Beslan | 32 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Gazprom | 32 | 40 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Mitos | 32 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 32 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Angusht | 32 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Energiya | 32 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
12 | Dagdizel | 32 | 42 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
15 | FK Taganrog | 32 | 28 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Avtodor | 32 | 31 | 50 | 23 | ||
17 | Bataisk 2007 | 32 | 19 | 71 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 91 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavropol | 34 | 66 | 37 | 71 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 34 | 65 | 28 | 70 | ||
4 | FC Armavir | 34 | 54 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Avtodor | 35 | 52 | 40 | 60 | ||
6 | Mashuk-KMV | 35 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Energiya | 34 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
8 | Bataisk 2007 | 34 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 34 | 40 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | Astrakhan | 34 | 36 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 34 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA Rostov | 33 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
14 | Dagdizel | 34 | 46 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Gazprom | 34 | 28 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Angusht | 34 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
17 | Rotor | 34 | 23 | 72 | 21 | ||
18 | FK Taganrog | 33 | 27 | 72 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 34 | 72 | 17 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bataisk 2007 | 34 | 73 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 34 | 60 | 23 | 72 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 71 | 31 | 71 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 33 | 50 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 48 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Dagdizel | 34 | 35 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Gazprom | 34 | 38 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Energiya | 34 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Druzhba | 33 | 38 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 33 | 34 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Nika Krasnyi | 34 | 35 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Rotor | 34 | 40 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Krasnodar | 34 | 35 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | Astrakhan | 34 | 31 | 56 | 33 | ||
16 | FK Sochi | 34 | 27 | 55 | 32 | ||
17 | Spartak | 33 | 28 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Avtodor | 34 | 39 | 57 | 30 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 28 | 68 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 28 | 47 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Bataisk 2007 | 28 | 46 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Rotor | 28 | 56 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 28 | 39 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Gazprom | 28 | 40 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Taganrog | 27 | 41 | 27 | 43 | ||
8 | Krasnodar | 27 | 33 | 31 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Sochi | 28 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 28 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Energiya | 28 | 33 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 28 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Avtodor | 28 | 28 | 48 | 25 | ||
14 | Spartak | 28 | 22 | 49 | 19 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 28 | 15 | 58 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Angusht | 24 | 45 | 23 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 24 | 44 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 24 | 54 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Rotor | 24 | 47 | 27 | 45 | ||
5 | Spartak | 24 | 44 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 24 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Sochi 04 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 32 | ||
8 | Energiya | 24 | 34 | 28 | 31 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 24 | 33 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 24 | 32 | 35 | 29 | ||
11 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 25 | 47 | 20 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 24 | 17 | 44 | 16 | ||
13 | Tekstilshchi | 24 | 12 | 60 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 64 | 136 | 51 | 137 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volgar | 32 | 77 | 22 | 76 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 73 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Avtodor | 32 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 55 | ||
6 | Energiya | 32 | 41 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 32 | 40 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Angusht | 32 | 50 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 32 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 36 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 32 | 39 | 47 | 39 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Astrakhan | 32 | 25 | 63 | 29 | ||
14 | Rotor | 32 | 42 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 20 | 100 | 14 | ||
16 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | 17 | 85 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 38 | 95 | 26 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 38 | 62 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Olimpia | 38 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 38 | 64 | 33 | 74 | ||
5 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 58 | 37 | 69 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 38 | 54 | 27 | 66 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 48 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Angusht | 38 | 41 | 46 | 57 | ||
10 | Mashuk-KMV | 38 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 38 | 45 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 43 | 54 | 48 | ||
13 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 41 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 45 | 56 | 41 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 38 | 44 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Dinamo | 38 | 46 | 62 | 39 | ||
17 | Astrakhan | 38 | 23 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 36 | 66 | 32 | ||
19 | Nart | 38 | 25 | 91 | 26 | ||
20 | Shahtyor | 38 | 25 | 70 | 22 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 40 | 98 | 20 | 109 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 40 | 91 | 37 | 88 | ||
3 | Dynamo | 40 | 78 | 29 | 88 | ||
4 | Avtodor | 40 | 68 | 27 | 87 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 40 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
6 | Spartak | 40 | 54 | 37 | 70 | ||
7 | Angusht | 40 | 46 | 30 | 68 | ||
8 | Druzhba | 40 | 63 | 47 | 66 | ||
9 | Slavyanskiy | 40 | 68 | 58 | 60 | ||
10 | Kavkazkabel | 40 | 50 | 57 | 59 | ||
11 | Zhemchuzhina | 40 | 60 | 51 | 54 | ||
12 | Vityaz | 40 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 40 | 40 | 72 | 43 | ||
14 | Zhemchuzhina | 40 | 42 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Astrakhan | 40 | 27 | 61 | 42 | ||
16 | Shahtyor | 40 | 41 | 75 | 40 | ||
17 | Nemkom | 40 | 38 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Nart | 40 | 42 | 71 | 39 | ||
19 | Aruan | 40 | 34 | 59 | 37 | ||
20 | Mozdok | 40 | 29 | 94 | 27 | ||
21 | Aroma | 40 | 32 | 95 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 110 | 27 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 38 | 72 | 22 | 86 | ||
3 | Avtodor | 38 | 85 | 36 | 77 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 38 | 89 | 37 | 76 | ||
5 | Akhmat | 38 | 57 | 29 | 73 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 76 | 37 | 70 | ||
7 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 64 | 43 | 67 | ||
8 | Angusht | 38 | 58 | 36 | 66 | ||
9 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 59 | 47 | 54 | ||
10 | Astrakhan | 38 | 51 | 36 | 53 | ||
11 | Druzhba | 38 | 47 | 62 | 52 | ||
12 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 47 | 60 | 47 | ||
13 | Spartak | 38 | 43 | 67 | 47 | ||
14 | Aruan | 38 | 43 | 53 | 45 | ||
15 | Vityaz | 38 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Mozdok | 38 | 38 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | Dinamo | 38 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Aroma | 38 | 33 | 74 | 35 | ||
19 | Shahtyor | 38 | 32 | 93 | 23 | ||
20 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 18 | 178 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 95 | 13 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKA Rostov | 38 | 104 | 16 | 98 | ||
3 | Angusht | 38 | 80 | 30 | 89 | ||
4 | Druzhba | 38 | 89 | 27 | 83 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 38 | 68 | 24 | 82 | ||
6 | Avtodor | 38 | 83 | 30 | 73 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 38 | 52 | 35 | 67 | ||
8 | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 54 | 34 | 62 | ||
9 | Aruan | 38 | 54 | 57 | 61 | ||
10 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 62 | 51 | ||
11 | Astrakhan | 38 | 48 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Aroma | 38 | 32 | 78 | 39 | ||
13 | Mozdok | 38 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 38 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
15 | Rostselmash | 38 | 36 | 79 | 33 | ||
16 | Shahtyor | 38 | 26 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | Slavyanskiy | 38 | 33 | 67 | 32 | ||
18 | Spartak | 38 | 30 | 90 | 31 | ||
19 | Chernomorets | 38 | 44 | 76 | 30 | ||
20 | Torpedo | 38 | 23 | 113 | 10 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 42 | 103 | 31 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Rostov | 42 | 92 | 44 | 89 | ||
3 | Baltika | 42 | 89 | 41 | 88 | ||
4 | Sokol | 42 | 65 | 48 | 74 | ||
5 | Shinnik | 42 | 69 | 44 | 71 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 56 | 40 | 65 | ||
7 | Zarya | 42 | 80 | 64 | 64 | ||
8 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 57 | 62 | ||
9 | FK Chita | 42 | 59 | 56 | 61 | ||
10 | Asmaral | 42 | 57 | 55 | 59 | ||
11 | Elista | 42 | 69 | 67 | 57 | ||
12 | Luch | 42 | 44 | 53 | 56 | ||
13 | Okean | 42 | 58 | 60 | 54 | ||
14 | Zenit | 42 | 44 | 49 | 54 | ||
15 | Zvezda | 42 | 57 | 64 | 54 | ||
16 | Saturn-1991 | 42 | 47 | 66 | 52 | ||
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 50 | 79 | 52 | ||
18 | Avtodor | 42 | 48 | 67 | 45 | ||
19 | Torpedo | 42 | 52 | 81 | 44 | ||
20 | Erzu Groznyi | 42 | 33 | 73 | 41 | ||
21 | Zvezda Perm | 42 | 46 | 81 | 38 | ||
22 | Krasnoznamen | 42 | 55 | 104 | 23 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 42 | 121 | 33 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avtodor | 42 | 73 | 48 | 80 | ||
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 42 | 72 | 26 | 79 | ||
4 | Saturn-1991 | 42 | 70 | 50 | 76 | ||
5 | Baltika | 42 | 67 | 44 | 75 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 67 | 53 | 73 | ||
7 | Elista | 42 | 60 | 64 | 71 | ||
8 | Druzhba | 42 | 70 | 55 | 69 | ||
9 | Akhmat | 42 | 79 | 60 | 67 | ||
10 | Metallurg | 42 | 68 | 50 | 66 | ||
11 | Fakel | 42 | 58 | 38 | 64 | ||
12 | Spartak | 42 | 59 | 65 | 62 | ||
13 | FK Taganrog | 42 | 62 | 65 | 61 | ||
14 | Kolos | 42 | 47 | 57 | 59 | ||
15 | FC Kuban | 42 | 62 | 84 | 53 | ||
16 | Spartak | 42 | 52 | 73 | 47 | ||
17 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 49 | 58 | 44 | ||
18 | Znamya | 42 | 42 | 64 | 41 | ||
19 | Dinamo | 42 | 36 | 65 | 40 | ||
20 | Asmaral | 42 | 33 | 68 | 34 | ||
21 | Nart | 42 | 30 | 84 | 32 | ||
22 | Morozovsk | 42 | 25 | 98 | 17 |