- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1951/1952
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 13 | 45 | 16 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nyköpings | 13 | 27 | 21 | 25 | ||
3 | Arameiska | 13 | 28 | 18 | 24 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 13 | 23 | 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 13 | 23 | 18 | 19 | ||
6 | Sleipner | 13 | 18 | 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 13 | 20 | 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Enskede | 13 | 20 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Ljungsbro | 13 | 22 | 28 | 14 | ||
10 | Smedby | 13 | 15 | 20 | 13 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 13 | 22 | 36 | 13 | ||
12 | Nacka Iliria | 13 | 17 | 25 | 12 | ||
13 | Huddinge | 13 | 14 | 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Mjolby | 13 | 17 | 32 | 10 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 30 | 65 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 72 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Lunds | 30 | 48 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Eskilsminne | 30 | 51 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Trollhattan | 30 | 66 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Norrby | 30 | 57 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Tvååker | 30 | 31 | 39 | 37 | ||
8 | Ariana FC | 30 | 38 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | BK Olympic | 30 | 39 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Ljungskile | 30 | 36 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 36 | 60 | 34 | ||
12 | Torns | 30 | 28 | 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Ängelholm | 30 | 22 | 53 | 32 | ||
14 | Vänersborgs | 30 | 30 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 29 | 50 | 31 | ||
16 | Ahlafors | 30 | 22 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GAIS | 30 | 63 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 64 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | IK Oddevold | 30 | 47 | 21 | 59 | ||
4 | Trollhattan | 30 | 42 | 23 | 57 | ||
5 | Ljungskile | 30 | 50 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | BK Olympic | 30 | 49 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Tvååker | 30 | 42 | 31 | 45 | ||
8 | Ängelholm | 30 | 40 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Lunds | 30 | 44 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Torns | 30 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | Vänersborgs | 30 | 31 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 27 | 52 | 27 | ||
14 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
15 | Lindome | 30 | 47 | 74 | 25 | ||
16 | IFK Malmö | 30 | 21 | 69 | 11 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utsiktens | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skovde AIK | 30 | 52 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 59 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Trollhattan | 30 | 52 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Tvååker | 30 | 51 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 52 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | Lunds | 30 | 52 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 41 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Vänersborgs | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Torns | 30 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | IFK Malmö | 30 | 35 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Lindome | 30 | 44 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 40 | 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 42 | 60 | 33 | ||
15 | Österlen | 30 | 47 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Linköping | 30 | 28 | 88 | 16 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 13 | 37 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åtvidabergs | 13 | 33 | 18 | 31 | ||
3 | BK Forward | 13 | 32 | 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Tyreso | 13 | 29 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Arameiska | 13 | 23 | 26 | 20 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 13 | 24 | 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Kumla | 13 | 31 | 26 | 18 | ||
8 | Trosa-Vagnh | 13 | 20 | 25 | 16 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 13 | 17 | 28 | 14 | ||
10 | Gute | 13 | 17 | 25 | 13 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 13 | 20 | 26 | 12 | ||
12 | Rynninge | 13 | 15 | 28 | 11 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 13 | 14 | 30 | 9 | ||
14 | Newroz | 13 | 19 | 34 | 8 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ljungskile | 30 | 63 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 30 | 47 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Utsiktens | 30 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Skovde AIK | 30 | 44 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Trollhattan | 30 | 40 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Tvååker | 30 | 41 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 45 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Lunds | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Eskilsminne | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Lindome | 30 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Assyriska | 30 | 33 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Torns | 30 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 44 | 56 | 33 | ||
14 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 35 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Kristianstad | 30 | 29 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | IK Oddevold | 30 | 30 | 45 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjällby | 30 | 73 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 59 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Tvååker | 30 | 46 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Eskilsminne | 30 | 51 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Torns | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 50 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Lunds | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
8 | Utsiktens | 30 | 47 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 30 | 35 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Skovde AIK | 30 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
12 | Kristianstad | 30 | 38 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Karlskrona | 30 | 39 | 60 | 33 | ||
14 | Grebbestad | 30 | 45 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Ängelholm | 30 | 28 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Husqvarna | 30 | 44 | 62 | 23 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 59 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 57 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 54 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 30 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 53 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | GAIS | 30 | 28 | 37 | 37 | ||
10 | Norrby | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Varbergs | 30 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Gefle | 30 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Örgryte | 30 | 29 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | IK Frej | 30 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | Syrianska | 30 | 39 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 22 | 58 | 23 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Sirius | 30 | 54 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 50 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Halmstads | 30 | 43 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 41 | 24 | 53 | ||
5 | Varbergs | 30 | 33 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 53 | 53 | 44 | ||
7 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 39 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | GAIS | 30 | 45 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Örgryte | 30 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | IK Frej | 30 | 38 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Degerfors | 30 | 34 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Syrianska | 30 | 26 | 37 | 32 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 36 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 30 | 34 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Ängelholm | 30 | 22 | 57 | 20 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Norrköping | 30 | 60 | 33 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göteborg | 30 | 52 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | AIK Solna | 30 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
4 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 59 | 42 | 55 | ||
5 | Malmö FF | 30 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | Häcken | 30 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 43 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Orebro SK | 30 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | Gefle | 30 | 35 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Hammarby IF | 30 | 35 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Sundsvall | 30 | 34 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 31 | 42 | 31 | ||
14 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 38 | 56 | 25 | ||
15 | Halmstads | 30 | 21 | 44 | 21 | ||
16 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 25 | 55 | 15 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malmö FF | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göteborg | 30 | 58 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | AIK Solna | 30 | 59 | 42 | 52 | ||
4 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 40 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Häcken | 30 | 58 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Orebro SK | 30 | 54 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 39 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 41 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Halmstads | 30 | 44 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Norrköping | 30 | 39 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Gefle | 30 | 34 | 42 | 32 | ||
15 | Mjällby | 30 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
16 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 28 | 69 | 12 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malmö FF | 30 | 56 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AIK Solna | 30 | 54 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Göteborg | 30 | 49 | 31 | 54 | ||
4 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 35 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 61 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 38 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 37 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Norrköping | 30 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Häcken | 30 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Mjällby | 30 | 46 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Gefle | 30 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 33 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Halmstads | 30 | 32 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Osters IF | 30 | 27 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Syrianska | 30 | 26 | 64 | 14 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 48 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Häcken | 30 | 67 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Malmö FF | 30 | 49 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | AIK Solna | 30 | 41 | 27 | 55 | ||
5 | Norrköping | 30 | 50 | 43 | 52 | ||
6 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 52 | 33 | 50 | ||
7 | Göteborg | 30 | 36 | 41 | 39 | ||
8 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 37 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Gefle | 30 | 26 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Mjällby | 30 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Syrianska | 30 | 35 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Sundsvall | 30 | 35 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Orebro SK | 30 | 32 | 46 | 24 | ||
16 | GAIS | 30 | 24 | 61 | 12 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 58 | 31 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sundsvall | 30 | 61 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | Ängelholm | 30 | 47 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Osters IF | 30 | 40 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Degerfors | 30 | 53 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 50 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 50 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Ljungskile | 30 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 30 | 39 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Landskrona | 30 | 36 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | Hammarby IF | 30 | 37 | 40 | 40 | ||
12 | Jönköpings | 30 | 47 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | IK Brage | 30 | 30 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Västerås | 30 | 39 | 66 | 28 | ||
16 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 17 | 63 | 11 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malmö FF | 30 | 59 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 49 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Orebro SK | 30 | 40 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | IF Elfsborg | 30 | 55 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 39 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Mjällby | 30 | 36 | 29 | 43 | ||
7 | Göteborg | 30 | 42 | 29 | 40 | ||
8 | Häcken | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 36 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | AIK Solna | 30 | 29 | 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Halmstads | 30 | 31 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | GAIS | 30 | 24 | 35 | 32 | ||
14 | Gefle | 30 | 33 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 32 | 51 | 29 | ||
16 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 20 | 48 | 25 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjällby | 30 | 60 | 19 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 53 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 30 | 46 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Syrianska | 30 | 50 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Sundsvall | 30 | 54 | 48 | 47 | ||
6 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 44 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Ängelholm | 30 | 43 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Landskrona | 30 | 51 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Ljungskile | 30 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Jönköpings | 30 | 46 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | Norrköping | 30 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 28 | 41 | 33 | ||
13 | Trollhattan | 30 | 30 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 31 | 45 | 31 | ||
15 | IK Sirius | 30 | 37 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Vasalunds | 30 | 35 | 64 | 29 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Örgryte | 30 | 57 | 32 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Häcken | 30 | 58 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 45 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Assyriska | 30 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Ängelholm | 30 | 51 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 43 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Mjällby | 30 | 43 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 38 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Landskrona | 30 | 36 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | IK Sirius | 30 | 38 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Limhamn | 30 | 26 | 48 | 26 | ||
14 | Jönköpings | 30 | 26 | 50 | 26 | ||
15 | Enköpings | 30 | 37 | 70 | 26 | ||
16 | Degerfors | 30 | 27 | 47 | 24 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Norrköping | 30 | 62 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ljungskile | 30 | 42 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Sundsvall | 30 | 48 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Häcken | 30 | 51 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Limhamn | 30 | 49 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 44 | 35 | 47 | ||
7 | IK Sirius | 30 | 53 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 30 | 34 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Mjällby | 30 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Örgryte | 30 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Landskrona | 30 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Enköpings | 30 | 25 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Jönköpings | 30 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 35 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Osters IF | 30 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
16 | Sylvia | 30 | 36 | 51 | 27 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 48 | 13 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orebro SK | 30 | 56 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
4 | Norrköping | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 30 | 53 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 34 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Mjällby | 30 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
8 | Sundsvall | 30 | 42 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Jönköpings | 30 | 37 | 59 | 37 | ||
11 | Degerfors | 30 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
12 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 30 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 34 | 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 30 | 62 | 18 | ||
16 | Umeå | 30 | 30 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AIK Solna | 30 | 56 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osters IF | 30 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | GAIS | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Orebro SK | 30 | 40 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Norrköping | 30 | 44 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 38 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 34 | 34 | 36 | ||
12 | Mjällby | 30 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Degerfors | 30 | 31 | 36 | 34 | ||
14 | Bodens | 30 | 28 | 48 | 32 | ||
15 | Västerås | 30 | 35 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Västra | 30 | 32 | 54 | 25 |