1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ramales | 34 | 71 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 71 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | Revilla B | 34 | 108 | 48 | 72 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 81 | 37 | 70 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 63 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | Montañas | 34 | 51 | 47 | 54 | ||
7 | Polanco CF | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | Villaescusa | 34 | 59 | 64 | 47 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 63 | 46 | ||
10 | Escobedo B | 34 | 58 | 61 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
12 | Santiago | 34 | 52 | 57 | 43 | ||
13 | Vimenor B | 34 | 48 | 44 | 41 | ||
14 | Gandara | 34 | 67 | 72 | 39 | ||
15 | Marina | 34 | 47 | 56 | 39 | ||
16 | Buelna | 34 | 39 | 68 | 33 | ||
17 | Nueva | 34 | 40 | 96 | 20 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 33 | 132 | 3 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cayón B | 34 | 72 | 41 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Miengo | 34 | 73 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | CD Naval B | 33 | 69 | 37 | 65 | ||
4 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | Solares | 33 | 78 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Santiago | 34 | 51 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 72 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Gandara | 34 | 62 | 68 | 51 | ||
9 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 62 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Escobedo B | 33 | 62 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 45 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Marina | 33 | 50 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 40 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 46 | 65 | 39 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 50 | 70 | 35 | ||
16 | Valle | 34 | 46 | 78 | 34 | ||
17 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 48 | 83 | 30 | ||
18 | Atco. | 34 | 32 | 87 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 33 | 67 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 77 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Estrella | 33 | 76 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | Vimenor B | 33 | 52 | 34 | 62 | ||
5 | Marina | 33 | 57 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Peña | 33 | 52 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Valle | 33 | 48 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Escobedo B | 33 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | Atco. | 33 | 57 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | Cayón B | 33 | 60 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Minerva Fc | 33 | 42 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | Solares | 33 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
14 | Montañas | 33 | 49 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 49 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Villaescusa | 34 | 34 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Textil | 20 | 18 | 79 | 5 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atco. | 16 | 37 | 16 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayrón Club | 16 | 38 | 14 | 32 | ||
3 | Atlético | 16 | 34 | 26 | 30 | ||
4 | Vimenor B | 16 | 30 | 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Minerva Fc | 16 | 20 | 26 | 21 | ||
6 | Santillana | 16 | 23 | 26 | 19 | ||
7 | Gandara | 16 | 26 | 37 | 13 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 16 | 24 | 40 | 12 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 16 | 17 | 49 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Santa. | 24 | 76 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 25 | 64 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Gandara | 25 | 55 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Solares | 25 | 51 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 25 | 48 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Montañas | 25 | 35 | 29 | 42 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 25 | 35 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 25 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Textil | 25 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Monte | 25 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 25 | 39 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 25 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 25 | 32 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Reocin | 25 | 40 | 59 | 18 | ||
17 | Santillana | 25 | 22 | 56 | 11 | ||
18 | Santiago | 25 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Miengo | 34 | 81 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 75 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Villaescusa | 34 | 66 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Arenas | 34 | 68 | 35 | 72 | ||
5 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 58 | 43 | 61 | ||
6 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Santoña CF | 34 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 34 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
10 | Santiago | 34 | 58 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Gandara | 34 | 64 | 72 | 39 | ||
12 | Montañas | 34 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 52 | 66 | 37 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 44 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 51 | 67 | 34 | ||
16 | Marina | 34 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 43 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 41 | 81 | 20 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 77 | 19 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noja | 34 | 82 | 34 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Ramales | 34 | 83 | 46 | 72 | ||
4 | Atlético | 33 | 73 | 32 | 66 | ||
5 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 30 | 64 | ||
6 | Arenas | 34 | 89 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Santiago | 34 | 71 | 50 | 62 | ||
8 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 68 | 58 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 71 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Villaescusa | 33 | 70 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Marina | 34 | 49 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 36 | 60 | 33 | ||
15 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 46 | 89 | 26 | ||
16 | Buelna | 34 | 41 | 96 | 23 | ||
17 | Martín | 33 | 22 | 79 | 20 | ||
18 | Nueva | 33 | 24 | 139 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 36 | 76 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMF Meruelo | 36 | 66 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 36 | 68 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | SD Solares | 36 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Santillana | 36 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Nueva | 36 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Noja | 36 | 52 | 62 | 50 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 35 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Pontejos | 36 | 49 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 36 | 47 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 36 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 36 | 48 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 36 | 59 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 35 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 36 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Ribamontán | 36 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Buelna | 36 | 25 | 89 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Internaciona | 34 | 72 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Cayón B | 34 | 70 | 42 | 69 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 61 | 33 | 67 | ||
5 | Vimenor B | 34 | 53 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | CD Monte | 34 | 56 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 65 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Valdáliga | 34 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Limpias | 34 | 63 | 72 | 41 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Montañas | 34 | 34 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Marina | 34 | 54 | 77 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión Club | 34 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 34 | 60 | 84 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 34 | 49 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | UC Cartes | 34 | 49 | 69 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | CD Liendo | 34 | 41 | 73 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Textil | 34 | 68 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buelna | 34 | 61 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 61 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 70 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Revilla | 34 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 45 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Union club | 34 | 36 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 39 | 40 | 45 | ||
13 | Sámano | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Villaescusa | 34 | 29 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Reocín B | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 23 | 73 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 38 | 58 | 24 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 81 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 48 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 38 | 68 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Ribamontán | 38 | 53 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Comillas | 38 | 57 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Noja | 38 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
8 | Barreda | 38 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 38 | 50 | 44 | 52 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 40 | 40 | 50 | ||
11 | Cayón | 38 | 52 | 54 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Laredo | 38 | 45 | 39 | 49 | ||
13 | Revilla | 38 | 33 | 50 | 44 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
15 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 37 | 51 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
17 | Unión Club | 38 | 43 | 61 | 38 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 30 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 33 | 64 | 31 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 20 | 74 | 23 |