PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart Poblet | 30 | 49 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Paterna | 30 | 62 | 47 | 51 | ||
3 | Mislata | 30 | 56 | 43 | 50 | ||
4 | Historics | 30 | 69 | 58 | 48 | ||
5 | Xirivella | 30 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Marcelino | 30 | 54 | 54 | 43 | ||
7 | Turis | 30 | 51 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Godella | 30 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
9 | Cracks | 30 | 42 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Antonio | 30 | 43 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Vilamarxant | 30 | 39 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Massanassa | 30 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Vallbonense | 30 | 39 | 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Bétera | 30 | 49 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 47 | 59 | 32 | ||
16 | S. Mislata | 30 | 33 | 61 | 28 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vallbonense | 30 | 79 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bétera | 30 | 75 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 80 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Cracks | 30 | 59 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Benaguasil | 30 | 63 | 58 | 49 | ||
6 | Moncadense | 29 | 52 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Patacona B | 30 | 58 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Lliria UD | 29 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Union | 29 | 46 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Torrefiel | 29 | 57 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | Pedralba | 30 | 56 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | La Eliana | 30 | 75 | 74 | 34 | ||
13 | Burjassot A | 29 | 43 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Benisano | 30 | 30 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 29 | 61 | 20 | ||
16 | Benimamet | 29 | 29 | 146 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona CF | 30 | 81 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buñol | 30 | 64 | 13 | 69 | ||
3 | Ribarroja | 30 | 53 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | CD Utiel | 30 | 50 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | SC Requena | 30 | 39 | 31 | 44 | ||
6 | Alboraya | 30 | 44 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | Vilamarxant | 30 | 37 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Manises | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Puzol | 30 | 34 | 44 | 38 | ||
10 | Godella | 30 | 44 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Antonio | 30 | 43 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Paterna CF | 30 | 36 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Vallbonense | 30 | 25 | 27 | 32 | ||
14 | Moncadense | 30 | 34 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Torre | 30 | 34 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | La Eliana | 30 | 19 | 99 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Lliria | 26 | 46 | 14 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona CF | 26 | 61 | 19 | 53 | ||
3 | Ribarroja | 26 | 47 | 17 | 53 | ||
4 | Puzol | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Huracan | 26 | 42 | 33 | 44 | ||
6 | Alboraya | 26 | 45 | 26 | 42 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 26 | 35 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | La Eliana | 26 | 40 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Paterna B | 26 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
10 | Godella | 26 | 40 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Torre | 26 | 37 | 62 | 25 | ||
12 | Tavernes | 26 | 23 | 54 | 19 | ||
13 | Albuixech | 26 | 23 | 52 | 18 | ||
14 | Burjassot | 26 | 23 | 50 | 16 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Buñol | 26 | 43 | 15 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrent | 26 | 34 | 21 | 52 | ||
3 | Marcelino | 26 | 37 | 22 | 49 | ||
4 | CD Utiel | 26 | 44 | 21 | 47 | ||
5 | SC Requena | 26 | 37 | 24 | 45 | ||
6 | Paiporta | 26 | 42 | 23 | 43 | ||
7 | Quart Poblet | 26 | 44 | 30 | 40 | ||
8 | Juv. Barrio | 26 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | UD Aldaia | 26 | 51 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Torre | 26 | 30 | 27 | 37 | ||
11 | Ribarroja | 26 | 38 | 32 | 35 | ||
12 | Benimar | 26 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Benagéber | 26 | 40 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Vallbonense | 26 | 30 | 43 | 26 | ||
15 | La Eliana | 26 | 28 | 45 | 24 | ||
16 | Godella | 26 | 30 | 51 | 23 | ||
17 | Burjassot | 26 | 28 | 64 | 16 | ||
18 | Discóbolo-L | 26 | 25 | 72 | 11 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recambios | 34 | 80 | 13 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribarroja | 34 | 68 | 23 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Utiel | 34 | 61 | 21 | 69 | ||
4 | Torrent | 34 | 60 | 27 | 69 | ||
5 | Buñol | 34 | 40 | 24 | 56 | ||
6 | Discóbolo-L | 34 | 48 | 47 | 54 | ||
7 | Burjassot | 34 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | SC Requena | 34 | 27 | 30 | 45 | ||
9 | Marcelino | 34 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Quart Poblet | 34 | 39 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Benagéber | 34 | 44 | 44 | 40 | ||
12 | Vallbonense | 34 | 37 | 63 | 39 | ||
13 | Juv. Barrio | 34 | 36 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Alcàsser | 34 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
15 | UD Aldaia | 34 | 30 | 46 | 35 | ||
16 | Mislata | 34 | 34 | 66 | 28 | ||
17 | Castellar-Ol | 34 | 33 | 64 | 25 | ||
18 | Serranos | 34 | 31 | 88 | 12 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilamarxant | 34 | 74 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribarroja | 34 | 86 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Torrent | 34 | 67 | 30 | 72 | ||
4 | CD Utiel | 34 | 68 | 41 | 66 | ||
5 | Burjassot | 34 | 59 | 44 | 60 | ||
6 | Quart Poblet | 33 | 51 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Marcelino | 34 | 52 | 54 | 49 | ||
8 | Mislata | 34 | 62 | 53 | 47 | ||
9 | Juv. Barrio | 34 | 43 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Vallbonense | 34 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
11 | Castellar-Ol | 34 | 47 | 68 | 41 | ||
12 | Alcàsser | 33 | 41 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Huracan | 34 | 51 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | SC Requena | 34 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Discóbolo-L | 34 | 34 | 54 | 36 | ||
16 | Massanassa | 34 | 43 | 64 | 33 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 38 | 73 | 33 | ||
18 | Lliria UD | 34 | 30 | 89 | 13 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antonio | 30 | 57 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vallbonense | 30 | 55 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Godella | 30 | 66 | 47 | 58 | ||
4 | La Eliana | 29 | 61 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Paterna B | 30 | 55 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Turia | 30 | 50 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | Casinos | 30 | 46 | 39 | 39 | ||
8 | Manises | 30 | 48 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Pedralba | 29 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Benaguasil | 30 | 37 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Moncadense | 28 | 54 | 62 | 33 | ||
13 | El Rumbo A | 28 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Los Silos A | 29 | 43 | 58 | 30 | ||
15 | Manisense | 30 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
16 | Lliria UD B | 29 | 19 | 72 | 15 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benagéber | 30 | 65 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 62 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Historics | 30 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
4 | La Eliana | 30 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Paterna B | 30 | 64 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Bellavista-M | 30 | 70 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 64 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Alboraya B | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 54 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Benaguasil | 30 | 22 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Los Silos A | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Casinos | 30 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Benicalap | 30 | 38 | 72 | 22 | ||
15 | Cracks | 30 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
16 | La Rambleta | 30 | 36 | 80 | 18 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manises | 30 | 79 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedralba | 30 | 77 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Benagéber | 30 | 70 | 28 | 65 | ||
4 | Cracks | 30 | 64 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | La Eliana | 30 | 42 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Moncada | 30 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 56 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | S. Mislata | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Los Silos A | 30 | 45 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Moncadense | 30 | 30 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Benicalap | 30 | 40 | 68 | 34 | ||
12 | Casinos | 30 | 49 | 60 | 30 | ||
13 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 30 | 43 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 38 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | R. Paterna | 30 | 30 | 85 | 14 |