DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar B | 34 | 83 | 31 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 80 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Zarautz | 34 | 64 | 29 | 70 | ||
4 | Bergara KE | 34 | 42 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 47 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Mutriku FT | 34 | 44 | 47 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Elgoibar | 34 | 35 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Zumaiako | 34 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
9 | Real Unión | 34 | 42 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 41 | 51 | 43 | ||
11 | Beasain B | 34 | 39 | 54 | 39 | ||
12 | SD Urola | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Hernani | 34 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
14 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
15 | Deusto FC | 34 | 32 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 39 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 34 | 38 | 59 | 32 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 32 | 62 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar B | 34 | 87 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Añorga | 34 | 54 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 43 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | CD Hernani | 34 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Elgoibar | 34 | 35 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Zumaiako | 34 | 60 | 46 | 51 | ||
7 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 42 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Zarautz | 34 | 41 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | SD Urola | 34 | 44 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 38 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 55 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Mutriku FT | 34 | 31 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Bergara KE | 34 | 45 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 34 | 27 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Vasconia | 34 | 44 | 57 | 37 | ||
17 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 35 | 52 | 31 | ||
18 | Mondragón | 34 | 29 | 59 | 23 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Touring | 34 | 74 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar B | 34 | 60 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 34 | 58 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 49 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Hernani | 34 | 56 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Mondragón | 34 | 40 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Bergara KE | 34 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
8 | Zarautz | 34 | 47 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 37 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | Añorga | 34 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Mutriku FT | 34 | 37 | 40 | 43 | ||
12 | SD Urola | 34 | 41 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 50 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Real Unión | 34 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 28 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | Euskalduna | 34 | 23 | 67 | 20 | ||
18 | Allerru KE | 34 | 32 | 75 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar B | 7 | 21 | 5 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergara KE | 7 | 12 | 8 | 14 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 7 | 16 | 11 | 9 | ||
5 | Mutriku FT | 7 | 10 | 15 | 9 | ||
6 | Amaikak Bat | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 | ||
7 | SD Urola | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | ||
8 | Mondragón | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anaitasuna | 24 | 59 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar B | 24 | 56 | 26 | 52 | ||
3 | CD Hernani | 25 | 49 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Beti Gazte | 25 | 55 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Añorga | 25 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Aretxabaleta | 25 | 30 | 31 | 38 | ||
7 | Mutriku FT | 25 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
8 | CD Elgoibar | 25 | 43 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Amaikak Bat | 25 | 33 | 34 | 35 | ||
10 | Zarautz | 25 | 31 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | SD Urola | 25 | 32 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | CD Touring | 25 | 27 | 37 | 32 | ||
13 | Mondragón | 25 | 36 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Ordizia KE | 25 | 31 | 37 | 28 | ||
15 | Bergara KE | 25 | 21 | 36 | 23 | ||
16 | Oiartzun KE | 25 | 32 | 47 | 21 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 25 | 23 | 37 | 20 | ||
18 | Euskalduna | 25 | 17 | 53 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pasaia KE | 34 | 61 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 77 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 68 | 31 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Hernani | 34 | 63 | 27 | 65 | ||
5 | Bergara KE | 34 | 50 | 31 | 60 | ||
6 | Mondragón | 34 | 52 | 32 | 59 | ||
7 | Zarautz | 34 | 55 | 38 | 59 | ||
8 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 49 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Mutriku FT | 34 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 34 | 34 | 44 | ||
11 | Añorga | 34 | 47 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
13 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 42 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Real Unión | 34 | 36 | 41 | 38 | ||
15 | Hondarribia | 34 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | SD Urola | 34 | 43 | 59 | 34 | ||
17 | Vasconia | 34 | 44 | 74 | 25 | ||
18 | CD Touring | 34 | 15 | 150 | 3 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 72 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 60 | 25 | 72 | ||
3 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 57 | 23 | 66 | ||
4 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 64 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Mutriku FT | 34 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Unión | 34 | 32 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | Mondragón | 34 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 37 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Vasconia | 34 | 39 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Hondarribia | 34 | 43 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Zarautz | 34 | 51 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 48 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 39 | 56 | 41 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 34 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Elgoibar | 34 | 38 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 29 | 45 | 35 | ||
17 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 39 | 85 | 26 | ||
18 | Martutene | 34 | 30 | 84 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 70 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 60 | 25 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Hernani | 34 | 55 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 44 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Touring | 34 | 55 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Martutene | 34 | 46 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Elgoibar | 34 | 42 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 37 | 45 | 45 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 34 | 36 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 36 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | Bergara KE | 34 | 32 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Zarautz | 34 | 28 | 43 | 36 | ||
16 | Hondarribia | 34 | 27 | 44 | 36 | ||
17 | Usuarbil FT | 34 | 26 | 57 | 32 | ||
18 | Antzuola KE | 34 | 43 | 69 | 29 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 34 | 64 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 64 | 42 | 69 | ||
3 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 54 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 58 | 26 | 64 | ||
5 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 48 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 42 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Hernani | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Antzuola KE | 34 | 51 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 36 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 34 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Touring | 34 | 46 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Hondarribia | 34 | 40 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Zarautz | 34 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Bergara KE | 34 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
16 | Vasconia | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 34 | 31 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Getariako | 34 | 33 | 64 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 59 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 56 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Unión | 34 | 56 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 56 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 60 | 54 | 53 | ||
6 | Hondarribia | 33 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 53 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergara KE | 34 | 33 | 33 | 49 | ||
9 | Aloña Mendi | 32 | 27 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Zarautz | 34 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 33 | 30 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Beti Gazte | 33 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 48 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 34 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Aurrera KE | 33 | 45 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 53 | 32 | ||
18 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 32 | 67 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 61 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pasaia KE | 34 | 71 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 57 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 63 | 41 | 61 | ||
6 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 58 | 49 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 48 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 56 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Bergara KE | 34 | 38 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 33 | 57 | 34 | ||
16 | Elgoibar | 34 | 36 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Behobia | 34 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Roteta | 34 | 31 | 91 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Hernani | 34 | 67 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 34 | 67 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 70 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 43 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 46 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 48 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Bergara KE | 34 | 44 | 44 | 47 | ||
10 | Real | 34 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
12 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 39 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 36 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 41 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Roteta | 34 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
16 | Zumaiako | 34 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Idiazabal | 34 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 25 | 78 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 68 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 38 | 58 | 34 | 68 | ||
4 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 40 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 58 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Amurrio | 38 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 47 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 56 | 52 | ||
11 | Laudio | 38 | 31 | 31 | 49 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 38 | 45 | 40 | 48 | ||
13 | Zalla | 38 | 38 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 46 | 57 | 46 | ||
15 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 29 | 41 | 46 | ||
16 | Leioa | 38 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 33 | 42 | 43 | ||
18 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
19 | Retuerto | 38 | 31 | 74 | 26 | ||
20 | Salvatierra | 38 | 22 | 80 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 57 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 57 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 54 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 60 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 57 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 61 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Hondarribia | 34 | 47 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Real | 34 | 52 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Idiazabal | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 43 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Vasconia | 34 | 35 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Euskalduna | 34 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Astigarrako | 29 | 20 | 26 | 34 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 28 | 42 | 32 | ||
17 | Zumaiako | 34 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
18 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 28 | 75 | 17 | ||
19 | Astigarragak | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 62 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 48 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | CD Hernani | 38 | 54 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 48 | 25 | 48 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 48 | 26 | 47 | ||
6 | Santurtzi | 38 | 45 | 29 | 47 | ||
7 | CD Mungia | 38 | 48 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 49 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Amorebieta | 38 | 55 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gernika | 38 | 45 | 41 | 40 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 38 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 38 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 42 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Zalla | 38 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | Pasajes | 38 | 37 | 56 | 33 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 38 | 33 | 49 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Touring | 38 | 40 | 54 | 26 | ||
18 | Portugalete | 38 | 27 | 59 | 25 | ||
19 | SD Erandio | 38 | 31 | 55 | 24 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 32 | 64 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 49 | 20 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Basconia | 38 | 59 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Lemona | 38 | 69 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Barakaldo | 38 | 58 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Amorebieta | 38 | 74 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Santurtzi | 38 | 54 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 39 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 33 | 35 | 37 | ||
10 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Zalla | 38 | 43 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 40 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | SD Erandio | 38 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Portugalete | 38 | 22 | 31 | 32 | ||
15 | CD Hernani | 38 | 39 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 36 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 23 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Mutriku FT | 38 | 26 | 52 | 29 | ||
19 | SD Gernika | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
20 | Santutxu | 38 | 26 | 63 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santurtzi | 37 | 61 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 38 | 55 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 81 | 31 | 54 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 74 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 37 | 48 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 47 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 56 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Basconia | 38 | 58 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Amorebieta | 38 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Lemona | 38 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 42 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | Deusto | 38 | 36 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Bergara KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | SD Gernika | 38 | 25 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 38 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 33 | 55 | 27 | ||
17 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 35 | 61 | 27 | ||
18 | SD Ilintxa | 38 | 41 | 62 | 27 | ||
19 | Mondragón | 38 | 47 | 79 | 22 | ||
20 | CD Touring | 38 | 36 | 72 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 82 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético B | 38 | 57 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | RM Castilla | 38 | 57 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Galáctico | 38 | 60 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Colonia | 38 | 55 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 38 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Andorra | 38 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Real | 38 | 64 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Osasuna | 38 | 43 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Puertollano | 38 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Eibar | 38 | 42 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Huesca | 38 | 57 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Getafe | 38 | 39 | 42 | 35 | ||
15 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 36 | 54 | 35 | ||
16 | Mirandés | 38 | 30 | 63 | 29 | ||
17 | Torrejón | 38 | 25 | 46 | 26 | ||
18 | Txantrea | 38 | 27 | 55 | 26 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 27 | 67 | 22 | ||
20 | Ejea | 38 | 34 | 92 | 17 |