PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 30 | 60 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 30 | 49 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 61 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | José | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Vista Alegre | 30 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 30 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Cebrereña | 30 | 40 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Racing | 30 | 26 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 30 | 43 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | UP Palencia | 30 | 28 | 30 | 37 | ||
13 | Belorado | 30 | 44 | 62 | 34 | ||
14 | Unami CP | 30 | 34 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 30 | 31 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 30 | 16 | 83 | 11 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 26 | 62 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Popular Rayo | 26 | 59 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Atlético | 26 | 82 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Casillas | 26 | 69 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Hoyo Pinares | 25 | 67 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 26 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 26 | 54 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | Bosco | 26 | 40 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Lanzahita | 26 | 49 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Ramacastaña | 26 | 36 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | CD Sotillo | 26 | 42 | 77 | 20 | ||
12 | Burgohondo | 26 | 40 | 81 | 18 | ||
13 | La Adrada | 25 | 29 | 87 | 12 | ||
14 | Mijares | 26 | 29 | 103 | 5 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 19 | 77 | 17 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ramacastaña | 20 | 51 | 24 | 46 | ||
3 | Lanzahita | 20 | 49 | 17 | 41 | ||
4 | Piedralaves | 20 | 66 | 25 | 40 | ||
5 | CD Sotillo | 19 | 64 | 37 | 34 | ||
6 | Casillas | 20 | 39 | 46 | 25 | ||
7 | Mijares | 19 | 46 | 56 | 24 | ||
8 | Guisando | 19 | 32 | 48 | 23 | ||
9 | La Adrada | 20 | 32 | 57 | 12 | ||
10 | Pedro | 19 | 21 | 81 | 11 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 19 | 17 | 86 | 4 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Sotillo | 24 | 87 | 41 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzahita | 24 | 75 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Bosco | 23 | 81 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Piedralaves | 24 | 69 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 24 | 68 | 23 | 48 | ||
6 | Ramacastaña | 24 | 103 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 64 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Hoyo Pinares | 24 | 68 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Las Navas | 24 | 73 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Mijares | 24 | 94 | 58 | 40 | ||
11 | El Tiemblo | 24 | 43 | 66 | 34 | ||
12 | Burgohondo | 24 | 67 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Navaluenga | 24 | 56 | 76 | 28 | ||
14 | Guisando | 24 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
15 | Navatalgordo | 23 | 36 | 75 | 18 | ||
16 | La Adrada | 24 | 40 | 107 | 11 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 22 | 21 | 102 | 4 | ||
18 | Pedro | 24 | 18 | 150 | 2 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Candeleda | 26 | 74 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzahita | 26 | 87 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 26 | 82 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | El Tiemblo | 26 | 67 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Mijares | 26 | 79 | 50 | 49 | ||
6 | Ramacastaña | 26 | 59 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Cuevas A | 26 | 54 | 54 | 34 | ||
8 | CD Sotillo | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | Hoyo Pinares | 26 | 47 | 64 | 31 | ||
10 | Atlético | 26 | 56 | 71 | 29 | ||
11 | Burgohondo | 26 | 71 | 90 | 28 | ||
12 | Guisando | 26 | 56 | 88 | 22 | ||
13 | Navaluenga | 26 | 51 | 105 | 19 | ||
14 | Casillas | 26 | 19 | 104 | 8 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 26 | 63 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toralense | 26 | 61 | 37 | 57 | ||
3 | Francisco | 26 | 43 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Fabero | 26 | 41 | 29 | 42 | ||
5 | Toreno | 26 | 36 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Santa | 26 | 42 | 51 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Bosco | 26 | 47 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Veguellina | 26 | 43 | 41 | 34 | ||
9 | Virgen | 26 | 35 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 26 | 22 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Mansillés | 26 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
12 | A. Paramés | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Halterofilia | 26 | 39 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Laciana | 26 | 36 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 26 | 30 | 44 | 28 | ||
16 | Fútbol | 26 | 14 | 55 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 27 | 129 | 11 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzahita | 28 | 93 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 27 | 85 | 20 | 59 | ||
4 | Candeleda | 28 | 75 | 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Guisando | 27 | 89 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Mijares | 28 | 80 | 57 | 47 | ||
7 | Sotillo | 28 | 37 | 72 | 42 | ||
8 | El Tiemblo | 28 | 55 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 27 | 64 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Navaluenga | 28 | 51 | 70 | 32 | ||
11 | Burgohondo | 28 | 45 | 82 | 30 | ||
12 | Ramacastaña | 27 | 38 | 95 | 24 | ||
13 | Hoyo Pinares | 28 | 41 | 74 | 22 | ||
14 | Casillas | 27 | 45 | 113 | 17 | ||
15 | Pedro | 28 | 24 | 131 | 4 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mombeltran | 28 | 81 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DiocesÁvila | 28 | 133 | 17 | 66 | ||
3 | Lanzahita | 28 | 94 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 28 | 70 | 49 | 56 | ||
5 | El Tiemblo | 28 | 81 | 56 | 49 | ||
6 | Candeleda | 28 | 63 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Mijares | 28 | 71 | 61 | 44 | ||
8 | Piedralaves | 28 | 56 | 80 | 34 | ||
9 | Guisando | 28 | 63 | 80 | 33 | ||
10 | Hoyo Pinares | 28 | 32 | 64 | 28 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 28 | 43 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Burgohondo | 28 | 39 | 106 | 22 | ||
13 | Ramacastaña | 28 | 29 | 79 | 21 | ||
14 | Casillas | 28 | 40 | 78 | 16 | ||
15 | Atlético | 28 | 37 | 87 | 13 |