SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sundby | 28 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brønshøj | 28 | 55 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Glostrup FK | 28 | 66 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Gorslev | 28 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
5 | Tårnby FF | 28 | 54 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Hørsholm-Us | 28 | 71 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Frederikssun | 28 | 54 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Karlslunde | 28 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Skjold | 28 | 31 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Allerød | 28 | 48 | 63 | 33 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ishøj | 27 | 88 | 41 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greve IF | 27 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
3 | Allerød | 27 | 66 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Avarta | 27 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Frederikssun | 27 | 67 | 51 | 43 | ||
6 | Brønshøj | 27 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
7 | Herstedøste | 27 | 40 | 57 | 30 | ||
8 | B 1903 | 27 | 33 | 66 | 25 | ||
9 | Solröd | 27 | 26 | 63 | 18 | ||
10 | BK Union | 27 | 33 | 82 | 12 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlslunde | 7 | 13 | 8 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ledøje-Smø | 7 | 19 | 10 | 12 | ||
3 | Herlev | 7 | 11 | 9 | 12 | ||
4 | GVI | 7 | 10 | 10 | 12 | ||
5 | Ishøj | 7 | 12 | 9 | 11 | ||
6 | Frederikssun | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||
7 | Allerød | 7 | 10 | 11 | 7 | ||
8 | Køge Nord | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM | 14 | 36 | 18 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ledøje-Smø | 14 | 21 | 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Ballerup-Sko | 14 | 20 | 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Køge Nord | 14 | 26 | 18 | 22 | ||
5 | Fremad Valby | 14 | 19 | 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 14 | 25 | 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Allerød | 14 | 25 | 23 | 18 | ||
8 | Skjold | 14 | 21 | 35 | 12 | ||
9 | Tårnby FF | 14 | 13 | 29 | 11 | ||
10 | Herlev | 14 | 17 | 27 | 8 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FA 2000 | 27 | 75 | 44 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM | 27 | 47 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | B 1908 | 27 | 55 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Ledøje-Smø | 27 | 52 | 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Odsherred | 27 | 55 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Allerød | 27 | 44 | 52 | 32 | ||
7 | BK Union | 27 | 40 | 48 | 31 | ||
8 | Fremad Valby | 27 | 40 | 57 | 28 | ||
9 | Ishøj | 27 | 47 | 67 | 26 | ||
10 | Kastrup | 27 | 30 | 64 | 19 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredensborg | 26 | 38 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kastrup | 26 | 51 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | Vanløse | 26 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
4 | Herlev | 26 | 40 | 23 | 43 | ||
5 | GVI | 26 | 40 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 26 | 42 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Søllerød | 26 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Virum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Hillerød | 26 | 43 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 33 | 32 | 34 | ||
11 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 32 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | FA 2000 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 16 | ||
14 | Allerød | 26 | 21 | 47 | 14 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 54 | 29 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B 1903 | 26 | 47 | 28 | 46 | ||
3 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 49 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | FC Oresund | 26 | 73 | 51 | 44 | ||
5 | Avedøre | 26 | 56 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | GVI | 26 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 36 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Frederikssun | 26 | 54 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 26 | 54 | 57 | 32 | ||
11 | Fredensborg | 26 | 42 | 61 | 28 | ||
12 | Frederiksber | 26 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | 1973 Herlev | 26 | 30 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Allerød | 26 | 27 | 62 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nordvest | 30 | 59 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingør | 30 | 63 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 43 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Nykøbing | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Søllerød | 30 | 58 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | B93 | 30 | 57 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Avarta | 30 | 51 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 58 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Herlev | 30 | 44 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Stenløse | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Skjold | 30 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Frederikssun | 30 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Allerød | 30 | 32 | 61 | 22 | ||
15 | Greve IF | 30 | 32 | 65 | 21 | ||
16 | Ballerup-Sko | 30 | 30 | 59 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brønshøj | 30 | 47 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Søllerød | 30 | 70 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Avarta | 30 | 49 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Brøndby | 30 | 62 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Nordvest | 30 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 50 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Copenhague | 30 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 30 | 41 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Nykøbing | 30 | 24 | 33 | 35 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 30 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | BGA | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | B 1908 | 30 | 35 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Allerød | 30 | 23 | 53 | 20 | ||
16 | Skjold | 30 | 22 | 54 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B 1908 | 26 | 60 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Allerød | 26 | 59 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | Lyngby | 26 | 56 | 45 | 42 | ||
4 | Helsingør | 26 | 49 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | AB 70 | 26 | 51 | 43 | 40 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 26 | 39 | 34 | 38 | ||
7 | GVI | 26 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Kastrup | 26 | 42 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Herlev | 26 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | B 1903 | 26 | 30 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 38 | 47 | 27 | ||
13 | Niva-Kokkeda | 26 | 39 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | Virum | 26 | 29 | 54 | 21 |