1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca B | 24 | 197 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amposta B | 23 | 132 | 68 | 57 | ||
3 | L'Ametlla | 23 | 140 | 69 | 51 | ||
4 | Jesus | 23 | 164 | 67 | 49 | ||
5 | Dertusa A | 24 | 102 | 88 | 43 | ||
6 | Ascó A | 24 | 96 | 95 | 30 | ||
7 | Aldeana A | 21 | 76 | 119 | 30 | ||
8 | Ampolla A | 20 | 81 | 100 | 29 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 24 | 92 | 126 | 25 | ||
10 | La Senia A | 24 | 91 | 105 | 23 | ||
11 | Jesus Maria | 21 | 59 | 117 | 18 | ||
12 | Gandesa A | 22 | 48 | 159 | 8 | ||
13 | Perello A | 23 | 51 | 190 | 4 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca B | 26 | 157 | 40 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tortosa A | 25 | 167 | 49 | 64 | ||
3 | Gandesa A | 25 | 166 | 55 | 61 | ||
4 | Ascó A | 24 | 156 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | Amposta B | 26 | 112 | 104 | 45 | ||
6 | L'Ametlla | 25 | 111 | 72 | 42 | ||
7 | Aldeana A | 25 | 123 | 79 | 41 | ||
8 | Ulldecona A | 26 | 85 | 95 | 30 | ||
9 | Ampolla A | 23 | 67 | 96 | 30 | ||
10 | Ebre Escola | 25 | 97 | 106 | 29 | ||
11 | Dertusa A | 25 | 93 | 154 | 16 | ||
12 | Jesus Maria | 24 | 58 | 177 | 15 | ||
13 | Olimpic Mora | 25 | 38 | 171 | 8 | ||
14 | Escola Delta | 24 | 31 | 212 | 7 |
2ª CATALANA ALEVIN GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpic Mora | 20 | 147 | 70 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aldeana A | 20 | 126 | 52 | 47 | ||
3 | Ascó C | 20 | 111 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Arnes Club. | 19 | 77 | 62 | 35 | ||
5 | Gandesa B | 18 | 69 | 53 | 32 | ||
6 | Mora Nova | 19 | 92 | 64 | 31 | ||
7 | Batea A A | 20 | 74 | 93 | 22 | ||
8 | Jesus | 20 | 69 | 89 | 19 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 20 | 76 | 84 | 18 | ||
10 | Amposta E | 20 | 29 | 145 | 6 | ||
11 | Remolins | 20 | 18 | 135 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amposta | 26 | 210 | 40 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapitenca B | 26 | 190 | 61 | 65 | ||
3 | Jesus Maria | 26 | 131 | 60 | 60 | ||
4 | Ampolla A | 26 | 113 | 92 | 49 | ||
5 | Escola Delta | 26 | 98 | 92 | 47 | ||
6 | Camarles A | 26 | 136 | 103 | 44 | ||
7 | Gandesa A | 26 | 82 | 85 | 35 | ||
8 | Ulldecona A | 26 | 72 | 94 | 30 | ||
9 | Dertusa A | 26 | 80 | 95 | 30 | ||
10 | Sant Jaume. | 26 | 95 | 148 | 25 | ||
11 | La Senia A | 25 | 84 | 116 | 25 | ||
12 | Ascó A | 25 | 87 | 145 | 24 | ||
13 | Santa | 26 | 69 | 150 | 18 | ||
14 | Aldeana A | 24 | 36 | 202 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ebre Escola | 24 | 118 | 62 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ascó A | 24 | 126 | 56 | 55 | ||
3 | Camarles A | 24 | 124 | 73 | 54 | ||
4 | Rapitenca B | 24 | 93 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Santa | 24 | 147 | 110 | 48 | ||
6 | Aldeana A | 24 | 98 | 94 | 36 | ||
7 | Dertusa A | 24 | 89 | 75 | 35 | ||
8 | Gandesa A | 24 | 102 | 96 | 32 | ||
9 | Escola Delta | 24 | 70 | 110 | 25 | ||
10 | La Senia A | 24 | 79 | 127 | 21 | ||
11 | Jesus Maria | 24 | 59 | 109 | 16 | ||
12 | Alcanar A | 24 | 61 | 117 | 16 | ||
13 | L'Ametlla | 24 | 51 | 148 | 9 |