PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lleida | 30 | 141 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Segre A | 29 | 143 | 53 | 71 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 112 | 51 | 69 | ||
4 | Aem A | 30 | 138 | 55 | 68 | ||
5 | Escola | 30 | 125 | 71 | 66 | ||
6 | Balaguer A | 30 | 125 | 75 | 59 | ||
7 | Lleida | 30 | 91 | 83 | 47 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 70 | 65 | 43 | ||
9 | Atletic | 29 | 70 | 84 | 39 | ||
10 | Escola | 30 | 71 | 78 | 38 | ||
11 | Agramunt | 30 | 64 | 78 | 35 | ||
12 | Escola | 30 | 70 | 116 | 29 | ||
13 | Mollerussa | 29 | 61 | 133 | 17 | ||
14 | Escola | 29 | 48 | 123 | 12 | ||
15 | Escola | 30 | 46 | 154 | 12 | ||
16 | Bordeta | 30 | 37 | 164 | 5 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agramunt | 22 | 139 | 11 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aem C | 22 | 129 | 56 | 53 | ||
3 | Escola | 19 | 121 | 27 | 46 | ||
4 | Segre C | 19 | 86 | 49 | 36 | ||
5 | Escola | 22 | 81 | 67 | 35 | ||
6 | Artesa Segre | 20 | 90 | 98 | 33 | ||
7 | Lleida | 20 | 68 | 46 | 31 | ||
8 | Pardinyes A | 21 | 75 | 79 | 25 | ||
9 | Balafia CFUE | 21 | 59 | 86 | 19 | ||
10 | Escola | 22 | 68 | 127 | 16 | ||
11 | Alcoletge A | 22 | 61 | 140 | 11 | ||
12 | Lleida 2019 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
13 | Ponts Club. | 21 | 21 | 205 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aem A | 7 | 34 | 14 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balaguer A | 6 | 33 | 12 | 16 | ||
3 | Segre A | 5 | 38 | 3 | 15 | ||
4 | Agramunt | 7 | 34 | 16 | 15 | ||
5 | Escola | 6 | 25 | 8 | 15 | ||
6 | Lleida | 6 | 40 | 12 | 13 | ||
7 | Mollerussa | 7 | 22 | 21 | 10 | ||
8 | Atletic | 6 | 15 | 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Segria | 7 | 21 | 28 | 7 | ||
10 | Bordeta | 7 | 14 | 35 | 7 | ||
11 | Escola | 6 | 17 | 34 | 6 | ||
12 | Escola | 7 | 12 | 33 | 6 | ||
13 | Lleida | 7 | 12 | 30 | 2 | ||
14 | Futbol Base | 6 | 7 | 32 | 1 | ||
15 | Balafia A | 6 | 3 | 33 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lleida | 17 | 147 | 22 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola | 17 | 76 | 21 | 41 | ||
3 | Segre C | 16 | 89 | 36 | 36 | ||
4 | Mollerussa | 16 | 103 | 41 | 34 | ||
5 | Aem C | 16 | 76 | 43 | 33 | ||
6 | Agramunt | 17 | 79 | 48 | 31 | ||
7 | Escola | 17 | 81 | 38 | 27 | ||
8 | Balaguer B | 17 | 60 | 60 | 23 | ||
9 | Escola | 17 | 54 | 47 | 22 | ||
10 | Bordeta | 16 | 39 | 69 | 15 | ||
11 | Urgell | 16 | 17 | 139 | 6 | ||
12 | Escola | 17 | 20 | 156 | 3 | ||
13 | Pardinyes B | 17 | 13 | 134 | 0 |