PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Noblejas | 32 | 148 | 35 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cobeja | 32 | 127 | 32 | 82 | ||
3 | Seseña | 32 | 79 | 47 | 69 | ||
4 | Villaluenga | 32 | 68 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Yuncos | 32 | 94 | 46 | 64 | ||
6 | Ugena Efm | 32 | 104 | 76 | 59 | ||
7 | Yuncler B | 32 | 73 | 60 | 50 | ||
8 | Borox | 32 | 72 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Illescas | 32 | 79 | 66 | 46 | ||
10 | Efbjesus | 32 | 72 | 78 | 46 | ||
11 | Alameda | 32 | 56 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Recas | 32 | 57 | 70 | 37 | ||
13 | Añover Tajo | 32 | 65 | 103 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Pantoja | 32 | 50 | 100 | 26 | ||
15 | Yuncos B | 32 | 30 | 90 | 15 | ||
16 | River Plate | 32 | 47 | 125 | 11 | ||
17 | Viso Juan E. | 32 | 54 | 196 | 7 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabanillas | 7 | 21 | 2 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azuqueca C | 7 | 19 | 7 | 16 | ||
3 | El Casar | 8 | 23 | 14 | 15 | ||
4 | Academia | 7 | 16 | 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Hogar | 7 | 15 | 11 | 12 | ||
6 | Salesianos | 7 | 13 | 14 | 10 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 7 | 9 | 14 | 8 | ||
8 | Alovera B | 8 | 12 | 23 | 7 | ||
9 | Atletico | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1 | ||
10 | Seseña | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cobeja | 30 | 110 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bargas | 30 | 90 | 46 | 65 | ||
3 | Illescas B | 30 | 84 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | Yuncler | 30 | 82 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Esquivias | 30 | 87 | 47 | 59 | ||
6 | Cd Numancia | 30 | 106 | 52 | 57 | ||
7 | Camarena | 30 | 69 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Seseña | 30 | 54 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Bargas B | 30 | 78 | 79 | 48 | ||
10 | Cedillo | 30 | 84 | 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Villaluenga | 29 | 56 | 66 | 40 | ||
12 | Recas | 30 | 64 | 76 | 32 | ||
13 | Yuncos B | 30 | 59 | 97 | 14 | ||
14 | Yeles | 29 | 33 | 101 | 14 | ||
15 | Villaseca | 30 | 44 | 124 | 14 | ||
16 | Ayto Chozas | 28 | 26 | 184 | 2 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cedillo | 28 | 118 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Illescas B | 28 | 99 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Camarena | 28 | 105 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | Valmojado | 28 | 69 | 34 | 62 | ||
5 | Yuncler | 28 | 97 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Cd Numancia | 28 | 80 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Cobeja | 28 | 66 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Yuncos B | 28 | 57 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Esquivias | 28 | 62 | 58 | 31 | ||
10 | Recas | 28 | 55 | 81 | 31 | ||
11 | Seseña | 28 | 57 | 61 | 28 | ||
12 | Borox | 28 | 53 | 98 | 26 | ||
13 | Viso Juan E. | 28 | 51 | 117 | 19 | ||
14 | Pantoja | 28 | 31 | 114 | 7 | ||
15 | Ayto Chozas | 28 | 29 | 203 | 6 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yuncos | 31 | 127 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villacañas | 31 | 95 | 23 | 74 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 31 | 76 | 24 | 73 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 96 | 24 | 68 | ||
5 | Tarancon | 30 | 46 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 31 | 78 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Noblejas | 31 | 84 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Villa | 30 | 81 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Almaguer | 31 | 76 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Illescas B | 31 | 56 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Yepes | 31 | 39 | 88 | 27 | ||
12 | Almoradiel | 31 | 39 | 85 | 26 | ||
13 | Alameda | 31 | 41 | 104 | 23 | ||
14 | Esquivias | 30 | 40 | 107 | 20 | ||
15 | Seseña | 31 | 41 | 114 | 18 | ||
16 | Cd Numancia | 30 | 32 | 105 | 11 | ||
17 | Añover Tajo | 11 | 11 | 27 | 6 |