SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 28 | 54 | 45 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ringkøbing | 28 | 54 | 39 | 43 | ||
3 | Hobro II | 28 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
4 | Hedensted | 28 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 28 | 36 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | VRI | 28 | 53 | 66 | 31 | ||
7 | Aalborg | 28 | 29 | 55 | 29 | ||
8 | Dalum | 28 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
9 | Varde Elite | 28 | 40 | 63 | 25 | ||
10 | Fjordager | 28 | 13 | 76 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstebro | 26 | 45 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 63 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 50 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Odder | 27 | 64 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 51 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Kjellerup | 26 | 44 | 50 | 35 | ||
7 | ASA Aarhus | 26 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
8 | VRI | 27 | 32 | 48 | 24 | ||
9 | Nörresundby | 27 | 39 | 52 | 23 | ||
10 | Fuglebakken | 27 | 32 | 54 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VSK Aarhus | 27 | 68 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IF Lyseng | 28 | 60 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Nörresundby | 27 | 59 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Holstebro | 27 | 48 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Viby | 28 | 78 | 57 | 46 | ||
6 | Djursland | 27 | 52 | 58 | 34 | ||
7 | Aarhus | 27 | 53 | 50 | 32 | ||
8 | Vatanspor | 27 | 42 | 67 | 30 | ||
9 | Aalborg | 27 | 39 | 71 | 21 | ||
10 | Lystrup | 27 | 22 | 89 | 12 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 47 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstebro | 27 | 70 | 41 | 49 | ||
3 | Hedensted | 27 | 53 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | Viborg II | 27 | 52 | 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 52 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Viby | 27 | 59 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | Vatanspor | 27 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 27 | 47 | 55 | 31 | ||
9 | Randers | 27 | 41 | 78 | 20 | ||
10 | Skanderborg | 27 | 37 | 85 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 68 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Skanderborg | 26 | 43 | 29 | 43 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 26 | 53 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 26 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Holstrevo | 26 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 26 | 40 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Nörresundby | 26 | 46 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Viby | 26 | 40 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Aalborg | 26 | 30 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 28 | 59 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aarhus | 16 | 38 | 8 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randers | 16 | 47 | 17 | 35 | ||
3 | IF Lyseng | 16 | 36 | 18 | 30 | ||
4 | Brabrand II | 15 | 28 | 25 | 28 | ||
5 | Holstebro | 16 | 29 | 27 | 27 | ||
6 | Aalborg | 16 | 32 | 29 | 25 | ||
7 | Lindholm | 15 | 27 | 24 | 24 | ||
8 | Hjørring | 16 | 23 | 32 | 19 | ||
9 | Lystrup | 16 | 28 | 42 | 19 | ||
10 | Viby | 15 | 18 | 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Vorup | 16 | 15 | 30 | 15 | ||
12 | VRI | 15 | 16 | 31 | 13 | ||
13 | Djursland | 16 | 13 | 28 | 13 | ||
14 | Hobro II | 16 | 14 | 29 | 8 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 56 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varde | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Viby | 26 | 56 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 55 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Lindholm | 26 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Hjørring | 26 | 64 | 59 | 38 | ||
7 | VRI | 26 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Aalborg | 26 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
9 | Randers | 26 | 54 | 55 | 31 | ||
10 | Hobro II | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Aarhus | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Hedensted | 26 | 38 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 35 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Vejgaard | 26 | 34 | 44 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 56 | 37 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odder | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
3 | Djursland | 26 | 45 | 31 | 45 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 60 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Lindholm | 26 | 37 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | Kolding | 26 | 60 | 63 | 40 | ||
8 | Hobro II | 26 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Viby | 26 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 33 | 34 | ||
11 | Holstebro | 26 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Løgstør | 26 | 29 | 62 | 21 | ||
14 | Silkeborg | 26 | 18 | 59 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skanderborg | 26 | 65 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 66 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Aalborg | 26 | 64 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Odder | 26 | 45 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Randers | 26 | 59 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Løgstør | 26 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Holstebro | 26 | 48 | 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Djursland | 26 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Hobro II | 26 | 41 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Brabrand II | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Tjørring | 26 | 36 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Aarhus | 26 | 32 | 61 | 23 | ||
13 | Aars | 26 | 34 | 49 | 16 | ||
14 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 37 | 64 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odder | 25 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viby | 25 | 53 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | Kjellerup | 25 | 46 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Brabrand II | 25 | 54 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Løgstør | 25 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Randers | 25 | 54 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Aalborg | 25 | 44 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Ringkøbing | 25 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 25 | 34 | 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Frederikshav | 25 | 47 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Herning | 25 | 40 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 25 | 32 | 59 | 22 | ||
13 | Vorup | 25 | 30 | 76 | 16 | ||
14 | Aalborg KFUM | 25 | 21 | 58 | 15 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fyn | 30 | 75 | 32 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odense | 30 | 61 | 45 | 57 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 30 | 50 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 63 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Esbjerg II | 30 | 53 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Randers | 30 | 54 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Hobro | 30 | 54 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Varde | 30 | 49 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 29 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Aalborg | 30 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Ikast FS | 30 | 44 | 63 | 32 | ||
13 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 35 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Aarhus | 29 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
15 | Næsby BK | 30 | 31 | 52 | 26 | ||
16 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 |