Calendario Segunda Estonia
11 Mar 07 | Flora | 2 - 0 | Valk Tartu | ... |
11 Mar 07 | Tammeka II | 0 - 1 | Levadia | ... |
11 Mar 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
11 Mar 07 | TVMK | 4 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
11 Mar 07 | Tulevik II | 4 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
18 Mar 07 | Nomme Kalju | 7 - 1 | Valk Tartu | ... |
18 Mar 07 | Levadia | 5 - 2 | Flora | ... |
18 Mar 07 | Tulevik II | 0 - 2 | TVMK | ... |
18 Mar 07 | Warrior | 0 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
18 Mar 07 | Sillamäe | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
01 Abr 07 | TVMK | 5 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 1 | Levadia | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Flora | 0 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Tammeka II | 2 - 0 | Warrior | ... |
01 Abr 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
04 Abr 07 | TVMK | 2 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
04 Abr 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 2 | Tammeka II | ... |
04 Abr 07 | Warrior | 0 - 5 | Flora | ... |
04 Abr 07 | Sillamäe | 2 - 1 | Valk Tartu | ... |
04 Abr 07 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 6 | Levadia | ... |
08 Abr 07 | Levadia | 1 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
08 Abr 07 | Valk Tartu | 2 - 6 | Warrior | ... |
08 Abr 07 | Flora | 0 - 1 | Tulevik II | ... |
08 Abr 07 | Tammeka II | 2 - 1 | TVMK | ... |
08 Abr 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Warrior | 0 - 2 | Levadia | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
15 Abr 07 | TVMK | 0 - 1 | Flora | ... |
15 Abr 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 2 | Tammeka II | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Tulevik II | 3 - 1 | Valk Tartu | ... |
22 Abr 07 | Flora | 2 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
22 Abr 07 | Sillamäe | 1 - 0 | Warrior | ... |
22 Abr 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 3 | TVMK | ... |
22 Abr 07 | Levadia | 5 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
22 Abr 07 | Tammeka II | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
25 Abr 07 | Tammeka II | 0 - 1 | Flora | ... |
25 Abr 07 | FC Elva | 2 - 0 | Valk Tartu | ... |
25 Abr 07 | TVMK | 0 - 4 | Levadia | ... |
25 Abr 07 | Tulevik II | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe | ... |
25 Abr 07 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
29 Abr 07 | Valk Tartu | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
29 Abr 07 | Warrior | 1 - 1 | Tulevik II | ... |
29 Abr 07 | Sillamäe | 2 - 1 | TVMK | ... |
29 Abr 07 | Flora | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
29 Abr 07 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
06 May 07 | TVMK | 1 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
06 May 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 4 | Levadia | ... |
06 May 07 | Tulevik II | 0 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
06 May 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
06 May 07 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Flora | ... |
13 May 07 | Flora | 2 - 2 | Tammeka II | ... |
13 May 07 | Valk Tartu | 3 - 2 | FC Elva | ... |
13 May 07 | Sillamäe | 1 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
13 May 07 | Warrior | 3 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
13 May 07 | Levadia | 0 - 1 | TVMK | ... |
20 May 07 | Warrior | 2 - 4 | Sillamäe | ... |
20 May 07 | TVMK | 2 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
20 May 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 5 | Flora | ... |
20 May 07 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
20 May 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 1 | Levadia | ... |
27 May 07 | Tammeka II | 7 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
27 May 07 | Flora | 4 - 1 | TVMK | ... |
27 May 07 | Sillamäe | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
27 May 07 | Valk Tartu | 2 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
27 May 07 | Levadia | 3 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
10 Jun 07 | Nomme Kalju | 5 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
10 Jun 07 | Sillamäe | 0 - 2 | Levadia | ... |
10 Jun 07 | Warrior | 3 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
10 Jun 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 5 | Flora | ... |
10 Jun 07 | TVMK | 2 - 2 | Tammeka II | ... |
17 Jun 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 5 | TVMK | ... |
17 Jun 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 1 | Tulevik II | ... |
17 Jun 07 | Levadia | 7 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
17 Jun 07 | Flora | 1 - 0 | Warrior | ... |
17 Jun 07 | Valk Tartu | 1 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
20 Jun 07 | Levadia | 3 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
20 Jun 07 | Sillamäe | 0 - 1 | Flora | ... |
20 Jun 07 | Warrior | 2 - 0 | Tammeka II | ... |
20 Jun 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
20 Jun 07 | Nomme Kalju | 6 - 2 | TVMK | ... |
01 Jul 07 | Tammeka II | 0 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
01 Jul 07 | Valk Tartu | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
08 Jul 07 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
08 Jul 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 2 | Flora | ... |
08 Jul 07 | Levadia | 4 - 0 | Tammeka II | ... |
15 Jul 07 | Sillamäe | 2 - 3 | TVMK | ... |
15 Jul 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 0 | Tammeka II | ... |
15 Jul 07 | Flora | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
22 Jul 07 | Tulevik II | 0 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
22 Jul 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 0 | Flora | ... |
29 Jul 07 | Valk Tartu | 1 - 4 | TVMK | ... |
29 Jul 07 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
29 Jul 07 | Tammeka II | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
05 Ago 07 | TVMK | 2 - 4 | Flora | ... |
05 Ago 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 4 | Tammeka II | ... |
05 Ago 07 | Tulevik II | 4 - 1 | Valk Tartu | ... |
05 Ago 07 | Warrior | 0 - 3 | Levadia | ... |
05 Ago 07 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
12 Ago 07 | Levadia | 1 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
12 Ago 07 | Valk Tartu | 3 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
12 Ago 07 | Flora | 11 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
12 Ago 07 | Tammeka II | 4 - 0 | TVMK | ... |
12 Ago 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
15 Ago 07 | TVMK | 1 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
19 Ago 07 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Levadia | ... |
26 Ago 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 6 | Levadia | ... |
26 Ago 07 | Tammeka II | 0 - 1 | Warrior | ... |
26 Ago 07 | FC Elva | 2 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
29 Ago 07 | TVMK | 1 - 0 | Levadia | ... |
29 Ago 07 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 2 | Warrior | ... |
02 Sep 07 | Levadia | 1 - 1 | Flora | ... |
02 Sep 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 3 | TVMK | ... |
02 Sep 07 | Warrior | 7 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
02 Sep 07 | Sillamäe | 3 - 0 | Tammeka II | ... |
02 Sep 07 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
16 Sep 07 | TVMK | 1 - 1 | Warrior | ... |
16 Sep 07 | Flora | 2 - 1 | Valk Tartu | ... |
16 Sep 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 0 | Levadia | ... |
16 Sep 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 5 | Sillamäe | ... |
16 Sep 07 | Tulevik II | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
19 Sep 07 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
19 Sep 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 4 | Flora | ... |
19 Sep 07 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Tammeka II | ... |
19 Sep 07 | Sillamäe | 3 - 0 | FC Elva | ... |
19 Sep 07 | Warrior | 6 - 3 | TVMK | ... |
23 Sep 07 | Valk Tartu | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
23 Sep 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 3 | Warrior | ... |
23 Sep 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 1 | Sillamäe | ... |
30 Sep 07 | Sillamäe | 1 - 4 | Flora | ... |
30 Sep 07 | Warrior | 0 - 2 | Tammeka II | ... |
30 Sep 07 | Tulevik II | 3 - 1 | FC Elva | ... |
30 Sep 07 | Nomme Kalju | 5 - 5 | TVMK | ... |
03 Oct 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 6 | TVMK | ... |
03 Oct 07 | Tammeka II | 4 - 1 | Tulevik II | ... |
03 Oct 07 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
03 Oct 07 | Valk Tartu | 0 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
03 Oct 07 | Flora | 4 - 0 | Warrior | ... |
07 Oct 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 6 | Flora | ... |
07 Oct 07 | TVMK | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
07 Oct 07 | Warrior | 10 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
21 Oct 07 | Flora | 3 - 2 | TVMK | ... |
21 Oct 07 | Valk Tartu | 2 - 2 | Tulevik II | ... |
24 Oct 07 | TVMK | 1 - 1 | Tulevik II | ... |
24 Oct 07 | Levadia | 5 - 0 | Valk Tartu | ... |
28 Oct 07 | Warrior | 3 - 3 | Sillamäe | ... |
28 Oct 07 | FC Elva | 1 - 2 | Flora | ... |
28 Oct 07 | Tulevik II | 0 - 0 | Levadia | ... |
28 Oct 07 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
28 Oct 07 | TVMK | 4 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
31 Oct 07 | Flora | 1 - 2 | Levadia | ... |
04 Nov 07 | Levadia | 1 - 1 | TVMK | ... |
04 Nov 07 | Valk Tartu | 10 - 1 | FC Elva | ... |
04 Nov 07 | Sillamäe | 5 - 0 | Tulevik II | ... |
04 Nov 07 | Warrior | 3 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
04 Nov 07 | Flora | 1 - 1 | Tammeka II | ... |
11 Nov 07 | TVMK | 2 - 2 | Sillamäe | ... |
11 Nov 07 | Tammeka II | 1 - 2 | Valk Tartu | ... |
11 Nov 07 | Tulevik II | 1 - 3 | Warrior | ... |
11 Nov 07 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Flora | ... |
11 Nov 07 | FC Elva | 0 - 1 | Levadia | ... |