|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Åssiden IF |
19:00
|
Ullern | más información 1 |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Flint |
14:00
|
Oppsal | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Skeid II |
14:00
|
Bærum | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Askollen FK |
15:00
|
Frigg | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
KFUM Oslo II |
15:00
|
Gamle Oslo | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sarpsborg 08 II |
15:00
|
Nordstrand | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Mjøndalen IF II |
14:00
|
Asker | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Nordstrand | |
Descenso : Flint, Skeid II, Mjøndalen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 16 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 13 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | S. Sorlie | 12 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
4 | U. Ferrer | 10 | DEL | Frigg | ||
5 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 9 | DEL | Asker | ||
6 | O. Midtgård | 9 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
7 | Niclas Semmen | 9 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
8 | Y. Dalmacio | 8 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
9 | Daniel Job | 8 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
10 | J. Johansen | 8 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
11 | R. Chikh | 7 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
12 | M. Gavey | 7 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
13 | D. Lunde | 7 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
14 | B. Evensen | 6 | DEL | Ullern | ||
15 | R. Sorter | 6 | MED | Asker | ||
16 | Aaron Lee | 5 | DEF | Asker | ||
17 | M. Victorio | 5 | DEL | Ullern | ||
18 | M. Braten | 5 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
19 | K. Otman | 5 | MED | Nordstrand | ||
20 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stovland V. | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
2 | A. Dacic | 1 | MED | Bærum | ||
3 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
4 | Jostein Bruun | 1 | MED | Flint | ||
5 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stovland V. | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
2 | A. Dacic | 1 | MED | Bærum | ||
3 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
4 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
5 | Jostein Bruun | 1 | MED | Flint | ||
6 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
7 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II | ||
8 | M. Nagel | 1 | POR | Åssiden IF |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 16 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 13 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | S. Sorlie | 12 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
4 | U. Ferrer | 10 | DEL | Frigg | ||
5 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 9 | DEL | Asker | ||
6 | O. Midtgård | 9 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
7 | Niclas Semmen | 9 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
8 | Daniel Job | 8 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
9 | Y. Dalmacio | 8 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
10 | J. Johansen | 8 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
11 | D. Lunde | 7 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
12 | R. Chikh | 7 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
13 | M. Gavey | 7 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
14 | R. Sorter | 6 | MED | Asker | ||
15 | B. Evensen | 6 | DEL | Ullern | ||
16 | Aaron Lee | 5 | DEF | Asker | ||
17 | M. Victorio | 5 | DEL | Ullern | ||
18 | M. Braten | 5 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
19 | K. Otman | 5 | MED | Nordstrand | ||
20 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF |