30 Ago 09 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Navia CF | 0 - 1 | Oviedo | ... |
30 Ago 09 | U.Comercial | 3 - 0 | La Caridad | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Narcea | 1 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Piloñesa | 2 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Real Tapia | 2 - 3 | Nalón | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Tineo | 0 - 2 | Andés | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
06 Sep 09 | Universidad | 3 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
05 Sep 09 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
06 Sep 09 | La Caridad | 1 - 3 | Navia CF | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | U.Comercial | ... |
05 Sep 09 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
05 Sep 09 | L´Entregu | 5 - 1 | Narcea | ... |
05 Sep 09 | Nalón | 1 - 0 | Piloñesa | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | 3 |
06 Sep 09 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Martín | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | 1 |
13 Sep 09 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | La Caridad | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Navia CF | 3 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
13 Sep 09 | U.Comercial | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Narcea | 4 - 3 | Nalón | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Piloñesa | 0 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
13 Sep 09 | Real Tapia | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
20 Sep 09 | La Caridad | 4 - 3 | Universidad | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Berrón | 3 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Santiago | 0 - 3 | Navia CF | 1 |
20 Sep 09 | L´Entregu | 1 - 3 | U.Comercial | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Nalón | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Narcea | 3 |
20 Sep 09 | Valdesoto | 3 - 0 | Piloñesa | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Martín | 0 - 3 | Tineo | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Oviedo | 0 - 0 | La Caridad | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Navia CF | 3 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
26 Sep 09 | U.Comercial | 2 - 2 | Nalón | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
27 Sep 09 | Narcea | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Piloñesa | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Real Tapia | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Mosconia | 2 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
04 Oct 09 | La Caridad | 1 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Santiago | 3 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
04 Oct 09 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Nalón | 3 - 4 | Navia CF | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Andés | 2 - 2 | U.Comercial | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Narcea | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Piloñesa | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Tineo | 3 - 3 | Real Tapia | ... |
12 Oct 09 | La Caridad | 2 - 3 | Berrón | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Universidad | 2 - 2 | L´Entregu | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Urraca CF | 0 - 3 | Nalón | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Navia CF | 2 - 0 | Andés | ... |
11 Oct 09 | U.Comercial | 0 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Narcea | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Piloñesa | 1 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Berrón | 3 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | La Caridad | ... |
18 Oct 09 | L´Entregu | 0 - 1 | Oviedo | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Nalón | 1 - 3 | Universidad | 1 |
18 Oct 09 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | Navia CF | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | U.Comercial | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Narcea | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Real Tapia | 1 - 1 | Piloñesa | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | Santiago | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | La Caridad | 0 - 2 | L´Entregu | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Nalón | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Universidad | 2 - 3 | Andés | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Urraca CF | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Navia CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | U.Comercial | 3 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Tineo | 2 |
25 Oct 09 | Narcea | 3 - 0 | Real Tapia | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Mosconia | 3 - 3 | Piloñesa | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | 5 |
01 Nov 09 | L´Entregu | 5 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Nalón | 2 - 2 | La Caridad | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Andés | 1 - 2 | Oviedo | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Valdesoto | 2 - 6 | Universidad | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Navia CF | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Tineo | 2 - 3 | U.Comercial | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Real Tapia | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Piloñesa | 1 - 1 | Narcea | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | L´Entregu | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Nalón | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | La Caridad | 0 - 2 | Andés | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Urraca CF | 0 - 2 | Martín | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Navia CF | 5 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | U.Comercial | 0 - 3 | Real Tapia | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Piloñesa | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Narcea | 1 |
15 Nov 09 | L´Entregu | 2 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Nalón | 5 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Andés | 4 - 0 | Berrón | 1 |
15 Nov 09 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | La Caridad | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Oviedo | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Real Tapia | 4 - 4 | Navia CF | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Piloñesa | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Narcea | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Nov 09 | L´Entregu | 4 - 0 | Nalón | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Santiago | 0 - 0 | Andés | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
22 Nov 09 | La Caridad | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Universidad | 0 - 3 | Tineo | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Navia CF | 1 - 0 | Piloñesa | ... |
22 Nov 09 | U.Comercial | 2 - 0 | Narcea | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Nalón | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Andés | 1 - 0 | L´Entregu | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Martín | 3 - 1 | La Caridad | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Oviedo | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Real Tapia | 3 - 4 | Universidad | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Piloñesa | 4 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Narcea | 2 - 0 | Navia CF | ... |
28 Nov 09 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | U.Comercial | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Nalón | 2 - 1 | Andés | ... |
05 Dic 09 | L´Entregu | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Berrón | 2 - 0 | Martín | ... |
06 Dic 09 | La Caridad | 2 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Universidad | 4 - 2 | Piloñesa | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Narcea | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Navia CF | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Mosconia | 2 - 2 | U.Comercial | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Andés | 4 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Nalón | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | L´Entregu | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Real Tapia | 2 - 1 | La Caridad | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Piloñesa | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Narcea | 6 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Urraca CF | ... |
13 Dic 09 | U.Comercial | 4 - 0 | Navia CF | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Nalón | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
20 Dic 09 | L´Entregu | 6 - 2 | Martín | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Santiago | 5 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Real Tapia | 3 |
20 Dic 09 | La Caridad | 2 - 2 | Piloñesa | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Narcea | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | Navia CF | ... |
03 Ene 10 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
03 Ene 10 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Andés | 3 |
03 Ene 10 | Martín | 2 - 3 | Nalón | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | 1 |
03 Ene 10 | Real Tapia | 2 - 6 | Santiago | 6 |
03 Ene 10 | Piloñesa | 1 - 2 | Berrón | 1 |
03 Ene 10 | Narcea | 3 - 0 | La Caridad | 1 |
03 Ene 10 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Oviedo | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | U.Comercial | 3 - 0 | Universidad | 4 |
03 Ene 10 | Navia CF | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | 2 |
10 Ene 10 | Valdesoto | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
16 Feb 10 | Andés | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
16 Feb 10 | Nalón | 3 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
17 Feb 10 | L´Entregu | 3 - 4 | Real Tapia | 5 |
10 Ene 10 | Santiago | 1 - 0 | Piloñesa | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Narcea | 1 |
10 Ene 10 | La Caridad | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Ene 10 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | U.Comercial | 5 |
17 Feb 10 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Navia CF | 1 |
10 Ene 10 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
17 Ene 10 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Navia CF | 4 |
17 Ene 10 | La Caridad | 0 - 5 | U.Comercial | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Narcea | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | L´Entregu | 2 - 3 | Piloñesa | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Nalón | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | 2 |
17 Ene 10 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Tineo | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
17 Ene 10 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | 2 |
24 Ene 10 | Mosconia | 3 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Urraca CF | 0 - 2 | Oviedo | 10 |
24 Ene 10 | Navia CF | 2 - 0 | La Caridad | ... |
23 Ene 10 | U.Comercial | 1 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Narcea | 3 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Piloñesa | 2 - 2 | Nalón | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Real Tapia | 0 - 1 | Andés | 5 |
24 Ene 10 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
24 Ene 10 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Universidad | 5 |
31 Ene 10 | La Caridad | 6 - 2 | Urraca CF | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Navia CF | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Santiago | 2 - 0 | U.Comercial | ... |
31 Ene 10 | L´Entregu | 5 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Nalón | 2 - 3 | Narcea | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Piloñesa | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Valdesoto | 4 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
31 Ene 10 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Tineo | 1 |
31 Ene 10 | Martín | 4 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Oviedo | 8 |
06 Feb 10 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | La Caridad | 7 |
07 Feb 10 | Urraca CF | 5 - 2 | Berrón | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | Navia CF | 4 - 0 | Santiago | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | U.Comercial | 2 - 4 | L´Entregu | 3 |
06 Feb 10 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Nalón | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | Narcea | 1 - 1 | Andés | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | Piloñesa | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | Real Tapia | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
07 Feb 10 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Martín | 3 |
14 Feb 10 | La Caridad | 0 - 0 | Oviedo | 4 |
14 Feb 10 | Berrón | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
14 Feb 10 | Santiago | 3 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
14 Feb 10 | L´Entregu | 1 - 3 | Navia CF | 3 |
14 Feb 10 | Nalón | 4 - 1 | U.Comercial | 1 |
14 Feb 10 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 6 |
14 Feb 10 | Valdesoto | 5 - 1 | Narcea | 1 |
14 Feb 10 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Piloñesa | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Real Tapia | 4 |
17 Mar 10 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | 4 |
21 Feb 10 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | La Caridad | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Berrón | 4 |
21 Feb 10 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Santiago | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | L´Entregu | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Navia CF | 4 - 0 | Nalón | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | U.Comercial | 3 - 1 | Andés | 3 |
20 Feb 10 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Narcea | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Piloñesa | 2 - 1 | Martín | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Real Tapia | 1 - 3 | Tineo | 4 |
28 Feb 10 | Berrón | 3 - 0 | La Caridad | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Santiago | 2 - 1 | Oviedo | 5 |
28 Feb 10 | L´Entregu | 2 - 3 | Universidad | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Nalón | 3 - 1 | Urraca CF | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Navia CF | 9 |
28 Feb 10 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | U.Comercial | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Narcea | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Tineo | 0 - 2 | Piloñesa | 1 |
28 Feb 10 | Real Tapia | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Berrón | 2 |
07 Mar 10 | La Caridad | 0 - 0 | Santiago | 9 |
06 Mar 10 | Oviedo | 3 - 0 | L´Entregu | 8 |
07 Mar 10 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Nalón | 3 |
06 Mar 10 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Andés | 11 |
07 Mar 10 | Navia CF | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 6 |
07 Mar 10 | U.Comercial | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
06 Mar 10 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Martín | 2 |
07 Mar 10 | Narcea | 0 - 0 | Tineo | 2 |
07 Mar 10 | Piloñesa | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | 9 |
14 Mar 10 | Santiago | 1 - 0 | Berrón | 2 |
14 Mar 10 | L´Entregu | 2 - 1 | La Caridad | 4 |
14 Mar 10 | Nalón | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | 13 |
14 Mar 10 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Universidad | 5 |
14 Mar 10 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | 2 |
14 Mar 10 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Navia CF | 6 |
14 Mar 10 | Martín | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | 5 |
14 Mar 10 | Tineo | 0 - 5 | Atlético | 2 |
14 Mar 10 | Real Tapia | 2 - 0 | Narcea | 8 |
14 Mar 10 | Piloñesa | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Santiago | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | Berrón | 0 - 0 | L´Entregu | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | La Caridad | 3 - 2 | Nalón | 6 |
20 Mar 10 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Andés | 18 |
20 Mar 10 | Universidad | 2 - 4 | Valdesoto | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Navia CF | 0 - 1 | Martín | 14 |
21 Mar 10 | U.Comercial | 1 - 2 | Tineo | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Real Tapia | 9 |
21 Mar 10 | Narcea | 1 - 2 | Piloñesa | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | L´Entregu | 1 - 1 | Santiago | 2 |
28 Mar 10 | Nalón | 3 - 0 | Berrón | 2 |
28 Mar 10 | Andés | 0 - 0 | La Caridad | 4 |
28 Mar 10 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | 4 |
28 Mar 10 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Universidad | 2 |
28 Mar 10 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
28 Mar 10 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Navia CF | 5 |
28 Mar 10 | Real Tapia | 0 - 1 | U.Comercial | 7 |
28 Mar 10 | Piloñesa | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
29 Mar 10 | Narcea | 2 - 0 | Mosconia | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Santiago | 0 - 0 | Nalón | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Berrón | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
02 Abr 10 | La Caridad | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
03 Abr 10 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
01 Abr 10 | Universidad | 0 - 3 | Martín | 2 |
01 Abr 10 | Urraca CF | 1 - 2 | Tineo | 1 |
04 Abr 10 | Navia CF | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | 7 |
04 Abr 10 | U.Comercial | 1 - 2 | Piloñesa | 1 |
02 Abr 10 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Narcea | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Nalón | 4 - 2 | L´Entregu | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | La Caridad | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Martín | 1 - 4 | Oviedo | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Real Tapia | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Piloñesa | 3 - 2 | Navia CF | 3 |
11 Abr 10 | Narcea | 3 - 0 | U.Comercial | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | Nalón | 1 |
17 Abr 10 | L´Entregu | 2 - 1 | Andés | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Berrón | 0 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
18 Abr 10 | La Caridad | 3 - 0 | Martín | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Tineo | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Piloñesa | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Navia CF | 0 - 0 | Narcea | ... |
18 Abr 10 | U.Comercial | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Nalón | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Valdesoto | 2 - 0 | L´Entregu | 1 |
25 Abr 10 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Santiago | 1 |
25 Abr 10 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Tineo | 3 - 3 | La Caridad | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Real Tapia | 1 - 2 | Oviedo | 18 |
25 Abr 10 | Piloñesa | 0 - 5 | Universidad | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Narcea | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Navia CF | ... |
24 Abr 10 | U.Comercial | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
02 May 10 | Mosconia | 2 - 4 | Andés | ... |
02 May 10 | Nalón | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | 3 |
01 May 10 | L´Entregu | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 1 |
01 May 10 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
01 May 10 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
02 May 10 | La Caridad | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | 4 |
02 May 10 | Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Piloñesa | 10 |
01 May 10 | Universidad | 3 - 0 | Narcea | ... |
01 May 10 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 May 10 | Navia CF | 3 - 1 | U.Comercial | 3 |
09 May 10 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
09 May 10 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Nalón | 3 |
09 May 10 | Martín | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | 1 |
09 May 10 | Tineo | 4 - 3 | Santiago | 1 |
09 May 10 | Real Tapia | 4 - 2 | Berrón | 2 |
09 May 10 | Piloñesa | 1 - 2 | La Caridad | 2 |
09 May 10 | Narcea | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | 6 |
09 May 10 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Universidad | 1 |
09 May 10 | U.Comercial | 4 - 4 | Urraca CF | 1 |
09 May 10 | Navia CF | 4 - 1 | Mosconia | 3 |
16 May 10 | Valdesoto | 2 - 3 | Mosconia | 2 |
16 May 10 | Andés | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 May 10 | Nalón | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
16 May 10 | L´Entregu | 2 - 0 | Tineo | 1 |
16 May 10 | Santiago | 4 - 3 | Real Tapia | 1 |
15 May 10 | Berrón | 2 - 2 | Piloñesa | 2 |
16 May 10 | La Caridad | 6 - 2 | Narcea | 1 |
16 May 10 | Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 24 |
16 May 10 | Universidad | 4 - 0 | U.Comercial | 2 |
16 May 10 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Navia CF | 1 |
23 May 10 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
23 May 10 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Andés | ... |
23 May 10 | Tineo | 2 - 2 | Nalón | ... |
23 May 10 | Real Tapia | 1 - 1 | L´Entregu | ... |
23 May 10 | Piloñesa | 4 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
22 May 10 | Narcea | 2 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
23 May 10 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | La Caridad | ... |
22 May 10 | U.Comercial | 1 - 3 | Oviedo | 26 |
23 May 10 | Navia CF | 1 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
23 May 10 | Mosconia | 2 - 4 | Urraca CF | ... |