|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Astrakhan |
16:00
|
Biolog Novokubansk | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Makhachkala II |
16:00
|
Legion Makhachkala | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Stavropol |
16:00
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Forte Taganrog |
16:00
|
Nart Cherkessk | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Rubin Yalta |
16:30
|
Angusht | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Stroitel KS |
17:00
|
Druzhba Maykop | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Kuban Holding |
17:00
|
SKChF Sevastopol | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Rostov II |
18:00
|
Spartak Nalchik | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : FK Rostov II | |
Descenso : Alania, Dinamo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Khachirov | 9 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | B. Aliev | 9 | DEL | Angusht | ||
3 | S. Ruban | 9 | DEL | Stroitel KS | ||
4 | M. Malysh | 7 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
5 | V. Zubavlenko | 7 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
6 | M. Abdulkhamidov | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
7 | I. Aznaurov | 7 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
8 | S. Lysenko | 6 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
9 | M. Abakarov | 5 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
10 | I. Zubenko | 5 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
11 | A. Shamonin | 5 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
12 | N. Kaverin | 5 | DEL | Rubin Yalta | ||
13 | I. Tlupov | 4 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
14 | Z. Maysultanov | 4 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
15 | Anar Panaev | 4 | MED | Legion Makhachkala | ||
16 | G. Abdullaev | 4 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
17 | Nikita Muromskiy | 4 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
18 | Kirill Moiseev | 4 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
19 | A. Obolentsev | 4 | DEF | SKChF Sevastopol | ||
20 | M. Abdulmedzhidov | 4 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Dokhov | 5 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
2 | Evgeni Livadnov | 5 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
3 | D. Semenchuk | 5 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
4 | Murat Yshyk | 5 | DEF | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
5 | A. Stepanovich | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
6 | K. Korolkov | 5 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
7 | M. Guguev | 4 | DEL | Angusht | ||
8 | A. Lelyukaev | 4 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
9 | V. Kablakhov | 4 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
10 | Nikita Kashtan | 4 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
11 | V. Ilik | 4 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
12 | Sergey Kopylov | 4 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
13 | Daniil Sedov | 4 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
14 | Kirill Kurdin | 4 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
15 | D. Mikhailov | 4 | DEL | Nart Cherkessk | ||
16 | N. Bolgov | 4 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
17 | G. Sanakoev | 4 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
18 | Ivan Belikov | 4 | MED | Stroitel KS | ||
19 | A. Bolonin | 3 | MED | Astrakhan | ||
20 | D. Savinykh | 3 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Toboev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | M. Elmurzaev | 1 | DEF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | A. Dyshekov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | K. Mashukov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
5 | A. Zakaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
6 | I. Dokhov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
7 | N. Chistyakov | 1 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
8 | Timur Nikolaev | 1 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
9 | D. Pereverzev | 1 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
10 | David Kobesov | 1 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
11 | V. Zubavlenko | 1 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
12 | Nikita Kashtan | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
13 | Adeniyi Samuel | 1 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
14 | Taimaz Kodzasov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
15 | D. Semenchuk | 1 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
16 | R. Zhangurazov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
17 | Daniil Sedov | 1 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
18 | K. Korolkov | 1 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
19 | Shamil Gadzhiev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Makhachkala I. | ||
20 | G. Sanakoev | 1 | DEF | Rubin Yalta |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Abulashov | 6 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
2 | N. Chistyakov | 5 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
3 | Kirill Moiseev | 5 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
4 | Z. Maysultanov | 3 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
5 | M. Malysh | 3 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
6 | G. Abdullaev | 3 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
7 | Maksim Martyanov | 3 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
8 | B. Kondramashin | 3 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
9 | A. Pencheliuzov | 3 | DEL | Astrakhan | ||
10 | A. Dzhumaev | 2 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
11 | K. Mashukov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
12 | I. Shvedyuk | 2 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
13 | B. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Angusht | ||
14 | S. Lysenko | 2 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
15 | V. Abidokov | 2 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
16 | R. Isaev | 2 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
17 | R. Mashezov | 2 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
18 | Anar Panaev | 2 | MED | Legion Makhachkala | ||
19 | Nikita Kashtan | 2 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
20 | V. Ilik | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan |