|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Aktobe II |
15:00
|
Taraz | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Ekibastuzets |
15:00
|
Akzhayik | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kairat II |
15:00
|
Altay | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kaspiy Aktau |
15:00
|
Arys | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Okzhetpes Kokshetau |
15:00
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda II | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Yassy Turkistan |
15:00
|
Khan Tengri | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Ulytau |
15:00
|
SD Family | más información ... |
|
24 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Zhetisay |
15:00
|
Kyran Shymkent | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Kaspiy Aktau, Zhetisay | |
Descenso : Kyran Shymkent, Altay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Valgushev | 6 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
2 | Z. Moldakaraev | 5 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
3 | B. Turysbek | 4 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
4 | Z. Sultaniyazov | 4 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
5 | E. Kospayev | 4 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
6 | S. Khizhnichenko | 3 | DEL | Altay | ||
7 | S. Zhumakhanov | 3 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
8 | S. Sarsenov | 3 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
9 | B. Ryskul | 3 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
10 | A. Nurdaulet | 3 | DEL | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
11 | A. Krasotin | 3 | MED | Ekibastuzets | ||
12 | Ramazan Abylaykhan | 3 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
13 | S. Popov | 3 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
14 | I. Dadayev | 3 | MED | SD Family | ||
15 | A. Litosh | 3 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
16 | U. Khaitmuratov | 2 | MED | Taraz | ||
17 | B. Madelkhan | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
18 | A. Shirobokov | 2 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
19 | E. Kadyrbaev | 2 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
20 | A. Nyusup | 2 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Sagnayev | 4 | MED | SD Family | ||
2 | K. Sultanov | 4 | DEF | Ekibastuzets | ||
3 | S. Batyrkhanov | 4 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
4 | B. Kurmanbekuly | 4 | MED | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
5 | A. Satyshev | 4 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
6 | Daniel Maulenov | 4 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
7 | Ramazan Karimov | 4 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
8 | A. Erkinbek | 4 | MED | Taraz | ||
9 | V. Dmitrenko | 3 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
10 | S. Khizhnichenko | 3 | DEL | Altay | ||
11 | D. Miroshnichenko | 3 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
12 | S. Dimitrov | 3 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
13 | T. Rudoselskiy | 3 | DEF | Ekibastuzets | ||
14 | Z. Moldakaraev | 3 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
15 | B. Omarov | 3 | DEF | Akzhayik | ||
16 | B. Shamshi | 3 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
17 | A. Nabikhanov | 3 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
18 | T. Amirov | 3 | DEL | Arys | ||
19 | M. Taykenov | 3 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
20 | Ilya Demin | 3 | DEF | SD Family |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Dmitrenko | 1 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
2 | R. Aslan | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
3 | V. Gunchenko | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
4 | R. Duysenbaev | 1 | MED | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
5 | A. Krasotin | 1 | MED | Ekibastuzets | ||
6 | A. Aydarbekuly | 1 | MED | Khan Tengri | ||
7 | A. Orazbek | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
8 | E. Rakhmetulla | 1 | POR | Taraz | ||
9 | A. Asan | 1 | DEF | Taraz | ||
10 | B. Narzilda | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
11 | S. Baktybay | 1 | DEL | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
12 | A. Serikbaev | 1 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
13 | N. Dosanov | 1 | DEL | Arys | ||
14 | N. Kashkankul | 1 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
15 | D. Ondasynov | 1 | DEF | Aktobe II | ||
16 | S. Tazhikenov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
17 | M. Kovalev | 1 | DEF | Altay |