Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Everton |
16:00
|
Sheffield United | 19 Canales | |
DAZN | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
West Ham |
16:00
|
Luton Town | 15 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 4 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Granada |
18:30
|
Real Madrid | 219 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN LaLiga, LaLiga TV Bar, DAZN LaLiga 2 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 53' |
Rubin Kazán |
2 - 0
|
FK Rostov | 16 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Nottingham Forest |
18:30
|
Chelsea | 33 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 1, DAZN 1 Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 En Juego 45' |
Celtic |
2 - 1
|
Rangers FC | 70 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 21:00 |
Athletic |
21:00
|
Osasuna | 238 Canales | |
M+ LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV Bar, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 14:00 En Juego 17' |
Beijing Guoan |
0 - 0
|
Meizhou Hakka | 2 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:35 En Juego 42' |
Wuhan Three Towns |
0 - 1
|
Shandong Taishan | 12 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 61' |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
0 - 0
|
Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Real Sporting |
16:15
|
FC Andorra | 41 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, LaLiga TV M3 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Racing Ferrol |
16:15
|
Alcorcón | 31 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion 2 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 54' |
Schalke 04 |
2 - 1
|
Hansa Rostock | 25 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
B. Mönchengladbach |
15:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 15 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
RB Leipzig |
15:30
|
Werder Bremen | 14 Canales | |
#Vamos, Movistar+ Lite, #Vamos Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
SC Freiburg |
15:30
|
Heidenheim | 13 |
Partidos Sábado, 11 Mayo 2024
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 55' |
Tianjin Jinmen Ti. | 0-0 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 25 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:35 En Juego 36' |
Wuhan Three Towns | 0-1 |
Shandong Taishan | 12 |
Sab 11 Mayo 14:00 En Juego 11' |
Beijing Guoan | 0-0 |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 Finalizado |
Albirex Niigata | 2-4 |
Urawa Reds | 31 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 Finalizado |
Kyoto Sanga | 2-3 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 12 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 Finalizado |
Júbilo Iwata | 0-3 |
Sagan Tosu | 56 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 08:00 Finalizado |
Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 |
Consadole Sapporo | 14 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 08:00 Finalizado |
Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 |
Machida Zelvia | 59 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:00 Finalizado |
Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 |
Vissel Kobe | 5 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:00 Finalizado |
Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 |
Gamba Osaka | 9 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 10:00 Finalizado |
FC Tokyo | 3-3 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 9 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 |
Al-Ain | 45 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:30 Finalizado |
Jiangxi Lushan | 0-3 |
Dalian Yingbo | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 En Juego 41' |
Nanjing City | 1-0 |
Chongqing | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 En Juego 41' |
Suzhou Dongwu | 0-0 |
Guangxi Pingguo H. | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:30 Finalizado |
Incheon United | 1-2 |
FC Seoul | 3 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Daegu FC | 3-2 |
Gwangju FC | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Gangwon FC | 3-3 |
Daejeon Citizen | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Al-Hilal SFC | 17:00 |
Al-Hazem SC | 11 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Al-Raed | 17:00 |
Al-Tai SC | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 20:00 |
Al-Shabab | 20:00 |
Al-Ahli SFC | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:30 |
Maccabi Haifa | 19:30 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Maccabi Petah Tik. | 17:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalén | 17:00 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Maccabi Netanya | 17:00 |
Hapoel Hadera | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 17:00 |
FC Ashdod | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 Finalizado |
Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 |
Thespa Gunma | 3 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 Finalizado |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 |
Kagoshima United | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:00 Finalizado |
Dalian K'un City | 0-0 |
Taian Tiankuang | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:30 Finalizado |
Xi'an Ronghai | 0-2 |
Langfang Glory Ci. | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 10:00 Finalizado |
Guangxi Hengchen | 1-1 |
Shanghai Port B | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 11:00 Finalizado |
Guangdong GZ-Power | 1-0 |
Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Haikou Mingcheng | 1-4 |
Shenzhen Junior | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 En Juego 41' |
Rizhao Yuqi | 0-1 |
Shaanxi Union | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Brothers Union | 1-1 |
Fortis FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Mohammedan Dhaka | 1-2 |
Bashundhara Kings | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Abahani Chittagong | 0-0 |
Sheikh Jamal | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:05 |
Dibba Al Fujairah | 15:05 |
Masafi | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:05 |
Gulf United | 15:05 |
Gulf Heroes | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:05 |
Al Urooba | 15:05 |
Al Dhafra | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:05 |
Al Ramms | 16:05 |
Masfut | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:00 Finalizado |
Lee Man Warriors | 1-2 |
Sham Shui Po | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 11:30 Finalizado |
PDRM | 0-1 |
Kedah | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 14:15 |
Pahang | 14:15 |
Kelantan United | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:00 |
Terengganu | 15:00 |
Perak | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Young Lions | 1-2 |
DPMM FC | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 05:00 Finalizado |
Tauranga | 2-1 |
Manurewa | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland United | 2-0 |
East Coast Bays | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:00 |
Melville United | 07:00 |
Western Springs | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 07:30 |
Hamilton Wanderers | 07:30 |
Birkenhead United | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 04:30 Finalizado |
Stop Out | 1-1 |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 04:30 Finalizado |
Waterside Karori | 2-1 |
Island Bay United | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 05:45 Finalizado |
Wellington Olympic | 3-0 |
Miramar | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 06:00 Finalizado |
North Wellington | 1-5 |
Western Suburbs | 0 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 09:30 Finalizado |
Busan I Park | 2-3 |
Chungnam Asan FC | 16 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Suwon Bluewings | 0-1 |
Cheonan City | 3 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Ansan Greeners | 0-3 |
Seoul E-Land FC | 1 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:00 |
Al Ansar Beirut | 15:00 |
Safa | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 47' |
Ratchaburi | 0-0 |
Muang Thong United | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 En Juego 40' |
Chiangrai United | 0-0 |
Nakhon Pathom | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:00 |
Sukhothai | 15:00 |
Police Tero FC | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:45 |
Shams Azar Qazvin | 15:45 |
Malavan | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:20 |
Mes Rafsanjan | 16:20 |
Sepahan | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:50 |
Havadar SC | 16:50 |
Persepolis | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Aluminium Arak | 17:00 |
Naft Abadan | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:20 |
Tractor Sazi | 17:20 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.