|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Curicó Unido | x-x | Deportes Limache | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
San Luis de Quillota | x-x | Barnechea | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
San Marcos Arica | x-x | Recoleta | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Santiago Morning | x-x | Deportes Temuco | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Santiago Wanderers | x-x | Rangers Talca | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Univ. Concepción | x-x | La Serena | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Unión San Felipe | x-x | Antofagasta | más información ... |
|
18 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportes Santa Cruz | x-x | Magallanes | más información ... |
Ascenso : Antofagasta | |
Playoff Ascenso : Barnechea | |
Siguiente Ronda : Curicó Unido, Deportes Limache, Deportes Santa., Deportes Temuco, La Serena, Magallanes | |
Descenso : Univ. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Larrivey | 9 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
2 | N. Da Silva | 7 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
3 | H. Suazo | 6 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
4 | L. Altamirano | 6 | DEL | La Serena | ||
5 | R. Paredes | 6 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
6 | M. Caballero | 5 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
7 | F. Juárez | 5 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
8 | G. Tapia | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
9 | H. Salgado | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
10 | S. Parada | 4 | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
11 | D. Castro | 3 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
12 | F. Manríquez | 3 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
13 | J. Sánchez Sotelo | 3 | DEL | Univ. Concepción | ||
14 | F. Flores | 3 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
15 | M. Santos | 3 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
16 | M. Pinto | 3 | DEL | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
17 | G. Jara | 3 | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
18 | A. Cuadra | 3 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
19 | C. Huanca | 3 | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
20 | L. Guerra | 3 | MED | Antofagasta |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Cañete | 6 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
2 | A. Césped | 6 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
3 | V. Demateis | 6 | MED | Unión San Felipe | ||
4 | B. Sagredo | 5 | MED | Barnechea | ||
5 | M. Ballini | 5 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
6 | R. Moreira | 5 | DEF | Deportes Limache | ||
7 | S. Díaz | 5 | MED | La Serena | ||
8 | A. Marquez | 5 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
9 | C. Díaz | 5 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
10 | D. Vicencio | 5 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
11 | C. Muga | 5 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
12 | S. Pérez | 5 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
13 | J. León | 5 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
14 | H. Salgado | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
15 | C. Campestrini | 4 | POR | Barnechea | ||
16 | F. Silva | 4 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
17 | M. Cahais | 4 | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
18 | G. Lauler | 4 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
19 | C. Cepeda | 4 | DEF | Recoleta | ||
20 | J. Santander | 4 | DEF | Santiago Morning |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Gallegos | 1 | MED | La Serena | ||
2 | O. González | 1 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
3 | G. Espinoza | 1 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
4 | C. Meneses | 1 | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
5 | M. Ballini | 1 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
6 | E. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
7 | V. González | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
8 | G. Villegas | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
9 | N. Gauna | 1 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
10 | G. Gotti | 1 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
11 | N. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
12 | M. Velásquez | 1 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
13 | D. Vicencio | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
14 | F. Ayala | 1 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
15 | C. Caceres | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
16 | I. Lara | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
17 | C. Núñez | 1 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
18 | E. Sanhueza | 1 | POR | La Serena | ||
19 | H. Sanhueza | 1 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
20 | L. Guerra | 1 | MED | Antofagasta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Caballero | 16 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
2 | J. Bandez | 14 | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
3 | S. Pérez | 14 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
4 | G. Reyes | 14 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
5 | H. Salgado | 14 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
6 | Juan Figueroa | 14 | DEL | La Serena | ||
7 | N. Da Silva | 14 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
8 | J. Larrivey | 13 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
9 | B. Sagredo | 13 | MED | Barnechea | ||
10 | F. Flores | 13 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
11 | L. Altamirano | 13 | DEL | La Serena | ||
12 | I. Caroca | 13 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
13 | J. Quiroz | 13 | MED | Magallanes | ||
14 | D. Castro | 13 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
15 | A. Vilches | 12 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
16 | R. González | 12 | DEF | Magallanes | ||
17 | F. Nuñez | 12 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
18 | A. Ábalos | 12 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
19 | M. Cañete | 12 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
20 | L. Rinaldi | 12 | DEL | La Serena |