1
Villa Mitre Bah.
13
6
4
1
1
12
6
DERROTA
Boxing Club AA
3
Villa Mitre Bahia.
0
VICTORIA
Villa Mitre Bahia.
5
Sol de Mayo
1
VICTORIA
Sansinena
1
Villa Mitre Bahia.
2
VICTORIA
Villa Mitre Bahia.
2
Huracán de Comodor.
0
EMPATE
Germinal de Rawson
1
Villa Mitre Bahia.
1
2
Sansinena
13
6
4
1
1
14
9
VICTORIA
Cruz del Sur
3
Sansinena
4
VICTORIA
Sansinena
4
Boxing Club AA
2
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Sansinena
1
DERROTA
Sansinena
1
Villa Mitre Bahia.
2
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
0
Sansinena
1
3
Germinal Rawson
9
6
2
3
1
11
8
EMPATE
Germinal de Rawson
1
Huracán de Comodor.
1
VICTORIA
Cruz del Sur
2
Germinal de Rawson
3
VICTORIA
Germinal de Rawson
4
Boxing Club AA
0
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Germinal de Rawson
1
EMPATE
Germinal de Rawson
1
Villa Mitre Bahia.
1
4
Boxing Club AA
9
6
3
0
3
9
13
VICTORIA
Boxing Club AA
3
Villa Mitre Bahia.
0
DERROTA
Sansinena
4
Boxing Club AA
2
VICTORIA
Boxing Club AA
1
Huracán de Comodor.
0
DERROTA
Germinal de Rawson
4
Boxing Club AA
0
VICTORIA
Boxing Club AA
3
Cruz del Sur
1
5
Huracán
7
6
2
1
3
5
6
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
1
Cruz del Sur
0
DERROTA
Boxing Club AA
1
Huracán de Comodor.
0
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
3
Sol de Mayo
1
DERROTA
Villa Mitre Bahia.
2
Huracán de Comodor.
0
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
0
Sansinena
1
6
Sol de Mayo
5
6
1
2
3
9
14
DERROTA
Villa Mitre Bahia.
5
Sol de Mayo
1
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Sansinena
1
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
3
Sol de Mayo
1
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Germinal de Rawson
1
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
4
Sol de Mayo
1
7
Cruz del Sur
3
6
1
0
5
10
14
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
3
Sansinena
4
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
1
Cruz del Sur
0
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
2
Germinal de Rawson
3
DERROTA
Boxing Club AA
3
Cruz del Sur
1
VICTORIA
Cruz del Sur
4
Sol de Mayo
1
Grupo B
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ayacucho
13
6
4
1
1
12
7
DERROTA
El Linqueño
3
Ayacucho
2
VICTORIA
Ayacucho
4
Argentino Agropecu.
3
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
Ayacucho
0
VICTORIA
Ayacucho
1
CA Liniers
0
VICTORIA
Jorge Newbery Juní.
1
Ayacucho
3
2
Argentino
12
6
4
0
2
14
6
DERROTA
Ayacucho
4
Argentino Agropecu.
3
VICTORIA
Argentino Agropecu.
2
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
DERROTA
CA Liniers
1
Argentino Agropecu.
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Agropecu.
4
Jorge Newbery Juní.
1
VICTORIA
Kimberley Mar del.
0
Argentino Agropecu.
3
3
Def.
11
6
3
2
1
8
5
VICTORIA
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
Camioneros Bs As
0
VICTORIA
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
Def. de Pronunciam.
2
EMPATE
Def. de Pronunciam.
2
Coronel Aguirre
2
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
1
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
DERROTA
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
La Emilia
2
4
CA Liniers
9
6
2
3
1
4
3
VICTORIA
CA Liniers
1
Kimberley Mar del.
0
EMPATE
El Linqueño
1
CA Liniers
1
VICTORIA
CA Liniers
1
Argentino Agropecu.
0
DERROTA
Ayacucho
1
CA Liniers
0
EMPATE
CA Liniers
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
5
Rivadavia
9
6
2
3
1
5
5
VICTORIA
Kimberley Mar del.
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
El Linqueño
1
DERROTA
Argentino Agropecu.
2
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
Ayacucho
0
EMPATE
CA Liniers
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
6
El Linqueño
8
6
2
2
2
9
10
VICTORIA
El Linqueño
3
Ayacucho
2
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
El Linqueño
1
EMPATE
El Linqueño
1
CA Liniers
1
DERROTA
Jorge Newbery Juní.
4
El Linqueño
2
VICTORIA
El Linqueño
2
Kimberley Mar del.
0
7
Jorge Newbery J.
4
6
1
1
4
6
12
EMPATE
Jorge Newbery Juní.
0
CA Liniers
0
DERROTA
Kimberley Mar del.
2
Jorge Newbery Juní.
0
VICTORIA
Jorge Newbery Juní.
4
El Linqueño
2
DERROTA
Argentino Agropecu.
4
Jorge Newbery Juní.
1
DERROTA
Jorge Newbery Juní.
1
Ayacucho
3
8
Kimberley Plata
3
6
1
0
5
3
10
DERROTA
Kimberley Mar del.
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
DERROTA
CA Liniers
1
Kimberley Mar del.
0
VICTORIA
Kimberley Mar del.
2
Jorge Newbery Juní.
0
DERROTA
El Linqueño
2
Kimberley Mar del.
0
DERROTA
Kimberley Mar del.
0
Argentino Agropecu.
3
Grupo C
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Rivadavia Venado
11
6
3
2
1
9
2
VICTORIA
Rivadavia Venado T.
3
Defensores de Salt.
0
EMPATE
La Emilia
0
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
DERROTA
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
Def. de Pronunciam.
2
VICTORIA
Belgrano San Nicol.
0
Rivadavia Venado T.
2
VICTORIA
Rivadavia Venado T.
4
Camioneros Bs As
0
2
La Emilia
11
6
3
2
1
8
5
DERROTA
Camioneros Bs As
2
La Emilia
1
EMPATE
La Emilia
0
Rivadavia Venado T.
0
VICTORIA
Coronel Aguirre
1
La Emilia
2
VICTORIA
La Emilia
2
Defensores de Salt.
0
VICTORIA
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
La Emilia
2
3
Camioneros
9
6
3
0
3
6
9
VICTORIA
Camioneros Bs As
2
La Emilia
1
DERROTA
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
Camioneros Bs As
0
VICTORIA
Camioneros Bs As
2
Belgrano San Nicol.
1
DERROTA
Rivadavia Venado T.
4
Camioneros Bs As
0
VICTORIA
Camioneros Bs As
2
Coronel Aguirre
1
4
Defensores Salto
8
6
2
2
2
4
7
DERROTA
Rivadavia Venado T.
3
Defensores de Salt.
0
VICTORIA
Defensores de Salt.
1
Coronel Aguirre
0
DERROTA
La Emilia
2
Defensores de Salt.
0
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
1
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
EMPATE
Belgrano San Nicol.
1
Defensores de Salt.
1
5
Coronel Aguirre
5
6
1
2
3
5
7
DERROTA
Defensores de Salt.
1
Coronel Aguirre
0
DERROTA
Coronel Aguirre
1
La Emilia
2
EMPATE
Def. de Pronunciam.
2
Coronel Aguirre
2
VICTORIA
Coronel Aguirre
1
Belgrano San Nicol.
0
DERROTA
Camioneros Bs As
2
Coronel Aguirre
1
6
Belgrano
2
6
0
2
4
3
8
DERROTA
Belgrano San Nicol.
0
Def. de Pronunciam.
1
DERROTA
Camioneros Bs As
2
Belgrano San Nicol.
1
DERROTA
Belgrano San Nicol.
0
Rivadavia Venado T.
2
DERROTA
Coronel Aguirre
1
Belgrano San Nicol.
0
EMPATE
Belgrano San Nicol.
1
Defensores de Salt.
1
Grupo D
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Estudiantes Río
13
6
4
1
1
9
4
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Jorge Newbery VM
0
EMPATE
Racing Córdoba
0
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Deportivo Montecas.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
4
2
Sarmiento Leones
10
6
3
1
2
6
6
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
DERROTA
Racing Córdoba
1
Sarmiento Leones
0
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Deportivo Montecas.
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
EMPATE
Sarmiento Leones
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
2
3
Jorge Newbery
9
6
3
0
3
10
8
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Jorge Newbery VM
0
VICTORIA
Jorge Newbery VM
3
Racing Córdoba
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Montecas.
1
Jorge Newbery VM
0
VICTORIA
Jorge Newbery VM
3
Atlético Las Palma.
2
DERROTA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Jorge Newbery VM
2
4
Tiro Federal Mo.
9
6
2
3
1
9
7
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
Racing Córdoba
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Montecas.
0
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Atlético Las Palma.
1
EMPATE
Sarmiento Leones
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
2
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Jorge Newbery VM
2
5
Racing Córdoba
7
6
1
4
1
5
7
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
Racing Córdoba
0
VICTORIA
Racing Córdoba
1
Sarmiento Leones
0
DERROTA
Jorge Newbery VM
3
Racing Córdoba
0
EMPATE
Racing Córdoba
0
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Montecas.
3
Racing Córdoba
3
6
Deportivo
5
6
1
2
3
5
7
EMPATE
Deportivo Montecas.
0
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Deportivo Montecas.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Montecas.
1
Jorge Newbery VM
0
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Deportivo Montecas.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Montecas.
3
Racing Córdoba
3
7
Atlético Palmas
4
6
1
1
4
7
12
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
1
Deportivo Montecas.
0
DERROTA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Atlético Las Palma.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
DERROTA
Jorge Newbery VM
3
Atlético Las Palma.
2
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
4
Grupo E
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Martín Mendoza
11
6
3
2
1
11
7
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Desampara.
3
San Martín Mendoza
1
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
EMPATE
Huracán San Rafael
3
San Martín Mendoza
3
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Sportivo Peñarol
0
2
Sportivo
9
6
2
3
1
9
6
EMPATE
Sportivo Peñarol
1
Sportivo Desampara.
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Desampara.
3
San Martín Mendoza
1
DERROTA
Huracán Las Heras
1
Sportivo Desampara.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Desampara.
1
Alianza Coronel Mo.
1
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
2
Sportivo Desampara.
2
3
Huracán Rafael
9
6
2
3
1
8
7
VICTORIA
Huracán San Rafael
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Peñarol
2
Huracán San Rafael
2
EMPATE
Huracán San Rafael
3
San Martín Mendoza
3
EMPATE
Huracán Las Heras
0
Huracán San Rafael
0
VICTORIA
Huracán San Rafael
1
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
4
Huracán Heras
9
6
2
3
1
7
6
EMPATE
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
Huracán Las Heras
0
VICTORIA
Huracán Las Heras
1
Sportivo Desampara.
0
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Huracán Las Heras
1
EMPATE
Huracán Las Heras
0
Huracán San Rafael
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Peñarol
3
Huracán Las Heras
4
5
Alianza Coronel
8
6
2
2
2
4
5
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
EMPATE
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
Huracán Las Heras
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Desampara.
1
Alianza Coronel Mo.
1
VICTORIA
Alianza Coronel Mo.
2
Trinidad San Juan
1
DERROTA
Huracán San Rafael
1
Alianza Coronel Mo.
0
6
Trinidad Juan
5
6
1
2
3
5
9
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
0
Sportivo Peñarol
0
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Huracán Las Heras
1
DERROTA
Alianza Coronel Mo.
2
Trinidad San Juan
1
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
2
Sportivo Desampara.
2
7
Sportivo
3
6
0
3
3
6
10
EMPATE
Sportivo Peñarol
1
Sportivo Desampara.
1
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
0
Sportivo Peñarol
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Peñarol
2
Huracán San Rafael
2
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Sportivo Peñarol
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Peñarol
3
Huracán Las Heras
4
Grupo F
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Unión Santiago
13
6
4
1
1
8
5
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
1
Villa Cubas
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Amalia
2
Unión Santiago
3
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
2
Ben Hur
0
DERROTA
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
Unión Santiago
1
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
1
Almirante Brown de.
0
2
Club Atlético G.
10
6
2
4
0
10
4
EMPATE
Atlético Amalia
0
Club Atlético Güem.
0
VICTORIA
Club Atlético Güem.
2
Ben Hur
0
EMPATE
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
Club Atlético Güem.
2
VICTORIA
Club Atlético Güem.
4
Almirante Brown de.
0
EMPATE
Villa Cubas
2
Club Atlético Güem.
2
3
Almirante Brown
10
6
3
1
2
6
8
VICTORIA
Ben Hur
1
Almirante Brown de.
2
EMPATE
Almirante Brown de.
0
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
DERROTA
Club Atlético Güem.
4
Almirante Brown de.
0
VICTORIA
Almirante Brown de.
1
Villa Cubas
0
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
1
Almirante Brown de.
0
4
Julio Rafaela
9
6
2
3
1
8
7
EMPATE
Almirante Brown de.
0
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
EMPATE
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
Club Atlético Güem.
2
VICTORIA
Villa Cubas
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
Unión Santiago
1
DERROTA
Atlético Amalia
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
5
Villa Cubas
7
6
2
1
3
10
10
VICTORIA
Villa Cubas
5
Atlético Amalia
3
VICTORIA
Ben Hur
0
Villa Cubas
1
DERROTA
Villa Cubas
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
DERROTA
Almirante Brown de.
1
Villa Cubas
0
EMPATE
Villa Cubas
2
Club Atlético Güem.
2
6
Ben Hur
4
6
1
1
4
6
7
DERROTA
Ben Hur
1
Almirante Brown de.
2
DERROTA
Club Atlético Güem.
2
Ben Hur
0
DERROTA
Ben Hur
0
Villa Cubas
1
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
2
Ben Hur
0
VICTORIA
Ben Hur
5
Atlético Amalia
0
7
Atlético Amalia
4
6
1
1
4
9
16
EMPATE
Atlético Amalia
0
Club Atlético Güem.
0
DERROTA
Villa Cubas
5
Atlético Amalia
3
DERROTA
Atlético Amalia
2
Unión Santiago
3
DERROTA
Ben Hur
5
Atlético Amalia
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Amalia
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
Grupo G
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sportivo Guzmán
13
6
4
1
1
13
4
VICTORIA
Sportivo Guzmán
3
Mitre de Salta
1
DERROTA
Talleres Perico
2
Sportivo Guzmán
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Guzmán
0
Central Norte
0
VICTORIA
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
0
Sportivo Guzmán
4
VICTORIA
Sportivo Guzmán
2
Tabacal Orán
0
2
Talleres Perico
13
6
4
1
1
11
6
VICTORIA
Talleres Perico
2
Sportivo Guzmán
1
VICTORIA
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
Talleres Perico
3
DERROTA
Talleres Perico
2
Tabacal Orán
3
VICTORIA
Lastenia
0
Talleres Perico
2
VICTORIA
Talleres Perico
1
Mitre de Salta
0
3
Central Norte
11
6
3
2
1
13
4
EMPATE
Central Norte
1
Talleres Perico
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Guzmán
0
Central Norte
0
VICTORIA
Central Norte
3
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
DERROTA
Tabacal Orán
2
Central Norte
0
VICTORIA
Central Norte
6
Lastenia
0
4
Tabacal Orán
11
6
3
2
1
8
6
EMPATE
Lastenia
0
Tabacal Orán
0
EMPATE
Tabacal Orán
0
Mitre de Salta
0
VICTORIA
Talleres Perico
2
Tabacal Orán
3
VICTORIA
Tabacal Orán
2
Central Norte
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Guzmán
2
Tabacal Orán
0
5
Mitre de Salta
7
6
2
1
3
5
8
DERROTA
Sportivo Guzmán
3
Mitre de Salta
1
VICTORIA
Mitre de Salta
3
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
EMPATE
Tabacal Orán
0
Mitre de Salta
0
VICTORIA
Mitre de Salta
1
Lastenia
0
DERROTA
Talleres Perico
1
Mitre de Salta
0
6
Lastenia
2
6
0
2
4
3
14
EMPATE
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
2
Lastenia
2
EMPATE
Lastenia
0
Tabacal Orán
0
DERROTA
Mitre de Salta
1
Lastenia
0
DERROTA
Lastenia
0
Talleres Perico
2
DERROTA
Central Norte
6
Lastenia
0
7
Tiro Gimnasia P.
1
6
0
1
5
7
18
EMPATE
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
2
Lastenia
2
DERROTA
Mitre de Salta
3
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
DERROTA
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
Talleres Perico
3
DERROTA
Central Norte
3
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
1
DERROTA
Tiro y Gimnasia Sa.
0
Sportivo Guzmán
4
Grupo H
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Resistencia
10
6
3
1
2
11
8
EMPATE
Resistencia Centra.
0
San Martín Formosa
0
VICTORIA
Ex Alumnos 185
2
Resistencia Centra.
3
VICTORIA
Resistencia Centra.
3
CD Comercio
1
DERROTA
Huracán Goya
2
Resistencia Centra.
1
VICTORIA
Resistencia Centra.
2
Deportivo Achirens.
0
2
Martín Formosa
10
6
2
4
0
9
6
EMPATE
San Martín Formosa
0
Ex Alumnos 185
0
EMPATE
CD Comercio
1
San Martín Formosa
1
VICTORIA
San Martín Formosa
3
Huracán Goya
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Achirens.
2
San Martín Formosa
2
VICTORIA
San Martín Formosa
3
Fontana
2
3
Huracán Goya
10
6
3
1
2
10
10
DERROTA
Deportivo Achirens.
2
Huracán Goya
0
EMPATE
Huracán Goya
2
Fontana
2
DERROTA
San Martín Formosa
3
Huracán Goya
1
VICTORIA
Huracán Goya
2
Resistencia Centra.
1
VICTORIA
Ex Alumnos 185
0
Huracán Goya
2
4
CD Comercio
8
6
2
2
2
11
8
EMPATE
CD Comercio
1
Deportivo Achirens.
1
VICTORIA
Fontana
0
CD Comercio
2
EMPATE
CD Comercio
1
San Martín Formosa
1
DERROTA
Resistencia Centra.
3
CD Comercio
1
VICTORIA
CD Comercio
4
Ex Alumnos 185
0
5
Fontana
8
6
2
2
2
10
11
VICTORIA
Ex Alumnos 185
1
Fontana
2
DERROTA
Fontana
0
CD Comercio
2
EMPATE
Huracán Goya
2
Fontana
2
EMPATE
Fontana
1
Deportivo Achirens.
1
DERROTA
San Martín Formosa
3
Fontana
2
6
Deportivo
7
6
1
4
1
8
8
EMPATE
CD Comercio
1
Deportivo Achirens.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Achirens.
2
Huracán Goya
0
EMPATE
Fontana
1
Deportivo Achirens.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Achirens.
2
San Martín Formosa
2
DERROTA
Resistencia Centra.
2
Deportivo Achirens.
0
7
Ex Alumnos 185
2
6
0
2
4
5
13
DERROTA
Ex Alumnos 185
1
Fontana
2
EMPATE
San Martín Formosa
0
Ex Alumnos 185
0
DERROTA
Ex Alumnos 185
2
Resistencia Centra.
3
DERROTA
CD Comercio
4
Ex Alumnos 185
0
DERROTA
Ex Alumnos 185
0
Huracán Goya
2