|
25 Abr 24 17:30 Finalizado |
JäPS II | 0-1 | Kiffen | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 67' S. Heiska | ||||
|
26 Abr 24 17:30 Finalizado |
MYPA | 3-1 | FC Reipas Lahti | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 9' Berat Köse | ||||
51' S. Hernesniemi | 1-1 | ||||
68' J. Rama | 2-1 | ||||
84' J. Rama | 3-1 | ||||
|
26 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
PPJ | 2-3 | GrIFK Grankulla | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
7' T. Kari | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 39' H. Hellsten | ||||
1-2 | 73' Adrian Arrakoski | ||||
1-3 | 90' Vertti Tiilikainen | ||||
|
26 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Atlantis II | 0-2 | Futura | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 44' Samuli Alanko | ||||
0-2 | 94' Leo Kurvinen | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
PEPO | 2-0 | NJS | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' Jari Reponen | 1-0 | ||||
41' A. Oikkonen | 2-0 |
Playoff Ascenso : GrIFK Grankulla, PEPO, Atlantis II, Kiffen, MYPA, Futura | |
Playoff Descenso : FC Reipas Lahti, PPJ, NJS, JäPS II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Heiska | 3 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
2 | J. Rama | 3 | DEL | MYPA | ||
3 | M. Bekhedda | 3 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
4 | J. Hakola | 2 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
5 | C. Toure | 2 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
6 | A. Pohjantähti | 2 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
7 | Berat Köse | 2 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
8 | Matias Viitanen | 2 | DEL | Futura | ||
9 | Tomi Grönthal | 2 | MED | NJS | ||
10 | P. Pesonen | 2 | DEL | PEPO | ||
11 | Jari Reponen | 2 | DEL | PEPO | ||
12 | Kalle Reponen | 2 | MED | PEPO | ||
13 | T. Kari | 1 | MED | PPJ | ||
14 | D. Camara | 1 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
15 | A. Britschgi | 1 | DEL | Futura | ||
16 | A. Oikkonen | 1 | MED | PEPO | ||
17 | A. Hollmen | 1 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
18 | I. Söderlund | 1 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
19 | H. Hellsten | 1 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
20 | Karim Jmaali | 1 | MED | Kiffen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lassi Sormunen | 3 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
2 | V. Karppanen | 3 | DEF | MYPA | ||
3 | C. Toure | 2 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
4 | V. Vänttinen | 2 | DEF | JäPS II | ||
5 | O. Bazhan | 2 | DEL | Futura | ||
6 | J. Ndongala | 2 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
7 | A. Auranen | 2 | MED | NJS | ||
8 | Daniel Åkerlund | 2 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
9 | A. Lehtojuuri | 2 | DEL | NJS | ||
10 | V. Salminen | 2 | MED | NJS | ||
11 | Adonis Sfishta | 2 | DEF | Atlantis II | ||
12 | J. Joutjarvi | 2 | MED | MYPA | ||
13 | Samu Siik | 2 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
14 | Simon Stenstrand | 2 | MED | Futura | ||
15 | Alexander Beijar | 2 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
16 | Lauri Ala-Kauhaluoma | 2 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
17 | Osmo Hakulinen | 2 | MED | PPJ | ||
18 | Joona Jarvinen | 2 | MED | JäPS II | ||
19 | J. Hakola | 1 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
20 | O. Kazakov | 1 | POR | Futura |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Joutjarvi | 1 | MED | MYPA |