|
26 Abr 24 22:15 Finalizado |
Arucas | 1-0 | Panadería Pulido | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
61' V. Socorro | 1-0 | ||||
61' V. Socorro | |||||
|
27 Abr 24 13:30 Finalizado |
UD Teror | 0-0 | San Bartolomé CF | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Tamaraceite | 1-3 | Ibarra | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 13:30 Finalizado |
CD Buzanada | 0-1 | Lanzarote | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
0-1 | 25' Canillas | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 17:15 Finalizado |
CD Santa Úrsula | 0-0 | Las Palmas At. | más información 2 |
|
27 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Herbania | 1-2 | Tenerife B | más información Jugadas destacadas 23 |
0-1 | 45' O. Jaiteh | ||||
0-2 | 58' Dylan | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Union Sur Yaiza | 2-0 | Atletico Victoria | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
80' Mouhamed Bassele | 1-0 | ||||
90' Mouhamed Bassele | 2-0 | ||||
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Unión Puerto |
13:00
|
Gran Tarajal | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Marino |
13:00
|
Villa Santa Brígida | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tenerife B | |
Playoff Ascenso : Union Sur Yaiza, Lanzarote, Las Palmas At., Panadería | |
Descenso : Gran Tarajal, UD Teror, Unión Puerto |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Ferrer | 23 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
2 | G. Di Renzo | 12 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
3 | Ale Gemelo | 12 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
4 | Ethyan | 12 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
5 | Aco Hernandez | 11 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
6 | Peraza | 10 | DEL | Herbania | ||
7 | Manzi | 10 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
8 | Víctor | 10 | DEL | Marino | ||
9 | E. Trovento | 10 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
10 | Brian | 10 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
11 | I. Traoré | 9 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
12 | M. Perez | 8 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
13 | Mouhamed Bassele | 8 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
14 | Alex Yunes | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
15 | Asdrúbal | 7 | DEL | Arucas | ||
16 | Facu Pérez | 7 | MED | Marino | ||
17 | D. Casoppero | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
18 | V. Socorro | 7 | DEL | Arucas | ||
19 | Rorro | 7 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
20 | Abraham | 6 | DEL | Tamaraceite |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lías | 15 | MED | Ibarra | ||
2 | Scrollini | 15 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
3 | M. Otero | 15 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
4 | D. Godoy | 14 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
5 | Ramón | 13 | DEF | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
6 | A. González | 13 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
7 | David García | 11 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
8 | Toni Robaina | 11 | MED | Herbania | ||
9 | Christian | 11 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
10 | Abraham | 10 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
11 | Pato | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
12 | Yeremi | 10 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
13 | A. Molina | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
14 | Efrén | 10 | MED | Marino | ||
15 | Kevin Castro | 10 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
16 | Luciano Pierce | 10 | DEF | Lanzarote | ||
17 | N. Merkulov | 10 | DEF | Marino | ||
18 | Yerobe | 10 | DEF | Herbania | ||
19 | Eduardo | 10 | DEF | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
20 | Bruno García | 10 | MED | Tamaraceite |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Aniekan | 3 | MED | Gran Tarajal | ||
2 | Álex Martín | 2 | POR | Lanzarote | ||
3 | A. Gil | 2 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
4 | Chata | 2 | DEL | Herbania | ||
5 | Jou | 2 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
6 | Christian | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
7 | A. González | 2 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
8 | Juanpy | 2 | POR | Atletico Victoria | ||
9 | Zeben | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
10 | F. Gerardi | 1 | DEL | Ibarra | ||
11 | Eslava | 1 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
12 | Ayoze | 1 | MED | Lanzarote | ||
13 | F. González | 1 | MED | Unión Puerto | ||
14 | Asdrúbal | 1 | DEL | Arucas | ||
15 | Cristo Diaz | 1 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
16 | Pato | 1 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Ramsés | 1 | DEF | Atletico Victoria | ||
18 | Andrés | 1 | DEF | Ibarra | ||
19 | Matias No | 1 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
20 | Ale Gemelo | 1 | DEL | Panadería Pulido |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aythami | 1 | DEL | Herbania | ||
2 | Rorro | 1 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ethyan | 42 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
2 | Pau Ferrer | 40 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
3 | D. Casoppero | 35 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
4 | Emma | 35 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
5 | Peraza | 35 | DEL | Herbania | ||
6 | Toni Robaina | 34 | MED | Herbania | ||
7 | Adrian Toledo | 34 | MED | Tenerife B | ||
8 | A. Ramírez | 34 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
9 | Asdrúbal | 34 | DEL | Arucas | ||
10 | I. Traoré | 33 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
11 | Facu Pérez | 33 | MED | Marino | ||
12 | Aythami | 33 | DEL | Herbania | ||
13 | Víctor | 32 | DEL | Marino | ||
14 | Jou | 32 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
15 | Manzi | 32 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
16 | Abraham | 32 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
17 | Salva | 32 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
18 | A. Martin | 32 | MED | Tamaraceite | ||
19 | A. Martin | 32 | MED | Arucas | ||
20 | Vitolo | 31 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida |