18 Oct 20 | Cirbonero | 1 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Lourdes | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Murchante | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Fontellas | 1 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Cantolagua | 2 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Beti Onak | 3 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Corellano | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | River Ega | 2 - 5 | Pamplona | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Subiza | 3 - 1 | Valle | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Pamplona | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Juan | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | River Ega | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
24 Oct 20 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Baztan | 0 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Bidezarra | 4 - 1 | Fontellas | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Lourdes | 2 - 2 | Peña | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Beti Onak | 2 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Cirbonero | 3 - 2 | Peña | 2 |
31 Oct 20 | Juan | 3 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
01 Nov 20 | River Ega | 0 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Lourdes | 0 - 1 | Peña Sport | 1 |
31 Oct 20 | Itaroa | 0 - 2 | Valle | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Fontellas | 0 - 3 | CF Ardoi | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Subiza | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
07 Nov 20 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Txantrea | 3 - 0 | River Ega | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Corellano | 0 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Pamplona | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
07 Nov 20 | CD Cortes | 0 - 0 | Lourdes | ... |
07 Nov 20 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Bidezarra | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Fontellas | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Itaroa | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Valle | 0 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Beti Onak | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | 1 |
14 Nov 20 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Lourdes | 0 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Fontellas | 2 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Bidezarra | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Corellano | 2 - 4 | Itaroa | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Txantrea | 3 - 3 | Subiza | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Pamplona | 0 - 0 | Valle | ... |
28 Nov 20 | River Ega | 1 - 4 | Beti Onak | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
28 Nov 20 | CD Cortes | 0 - 3 | Fontellas | ... |
28 Nov 20 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 2 | Cantolagua | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Cirbonero | 0 - 1 | Murchante | 1 |
05 Dic 20 | Burladés | 0 - 3 | Pamplona | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Valle | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Subiza | 0 - 1 | River Ega | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | CF Ardoi | 4 - 0 | Peña | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Baztan | 1 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Fontellas | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | Peña Sport | 2 |
03 Dic 20 | Cantolagua | 2 - 0 | Lourdes | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | Beti Onak | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Corellano | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
08 Dic 20 | River Ega | 0 - 1 | Juan | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 1 | Valle | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Txantrea | 0 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Bidezarra | 4 |
08 Dic 20 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Lourdes | 1 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Murchante | 1 - 1 | Baztan | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Burladés | 2 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Pamplona | 4 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Valle | 3 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Itaroa | 2 - 2 | River Ega | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | 1 |
12 Dic 20 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Peña | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Fontellas | 0 - 0 | Lourdes | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Bidezarra | 0 - 3 | Murchante | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Subiza | 1 - 0 | Juan | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Txantrea | 2 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
20 Dic 20 | River Ega | 1 - 3 | Valle | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Cirbonero | 5 - 0 | Fontellas | ... |
20 Dic 20 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Lourdes | 0 - 1 | Baztan | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Murchante | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Cantolagua | 1 - 2 | Peña Sport | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | River Ega | ... |
02 Ene 21 | Pamplona | 5 - 2 | Txantrea | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Valle | 2 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Itaroa | 3 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Baztan | 2 - 3 | Cirbonero | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Fontellas | 1 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Bidezarra | 1 - 3 | Lourdes | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Bidezarra | 3 - 2 | Cirbonero | 2 |
23 Ene 21 | CF Ardoi | 4 - 3 | Lourdes | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Baztan | 2 - 0 | Fontellas | ... |
23 Ene 21 | CD Cortes | 0 - 3 | Cantolagua | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
19 Mar 21 | Pamplona | 1 - 0 | River Ega | 5 |
20 Mar 21 | Valle | 3 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Lourdes | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Subiza | 1 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Txantrea | 0 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Beti Onak | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
17 Ene 21 | River Ega | 2 - 4 | Corellano | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Murchante | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Cirbonero | 1 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Cantolagua | 1 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Fontellas | 1 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Corellano | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Peña | 3 - 3 | Cirbonero | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Juan | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Bidezarra | 1 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
10 Feb 21 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | River Ega | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Lourdes | 4 |
30 Ene 21 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
30 Ene 21 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 0 | Fontellas | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Murchante | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Pamplona | 3 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Itaroa | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Beti Onak | 3 - 3 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
06 Feb 21 | River Ega | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Subiza | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | 1 |
06 Feb 21 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Lourdes | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Cantolagua | 2 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Fontellas | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Burladés | 0 - 3 | Valle | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Corellano | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Txantrea | 3 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
13 Feb 21 | CD Cortes | 0 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Murchante | 1 - 1 | Lourdes | 1 |
14 Feb 21 | Peña Sport | 0 - 3 | Fontellas | ... |
13 Feb 21 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Murchante | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Valle | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Beti Onak | 1 - 1 | River Ega | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Baztan | 2 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Fontellas | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 3 |
20 Feb 21 | Bidezarra | 4 - 0 | Peña | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Burladés | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Corellano | 1 - 1 | Valle | ... |
28 Feb 21 | River Ega | 3 - 3 | Subiza | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Peña | 1 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
27 Feb 21 | CD Cortes | 0 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Murchante | 1 - 0 | Fontellas | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Bidezarra | 2 |
27 Feb 21 | Lourdes | 1 - 3 | Cantolagua | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Subiza | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Burladés | 0 - 3 | Corellano | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Juan | 3 - 0 | River Ega | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Valle | 0 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Mar 21 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Bidezarra | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Cantolagua | 4 - 1 | Peña | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Lourdes | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Baztan | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Corellano | 4 - 2 | Pamplona | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Txantrea | 2 - 1 | Valle | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | River Ega | 3 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Beti Onak | 2 - 1 | Juan | ... |
13 Mar 21 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Lourdes | 3 - 1 | Fontellas | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Murchante | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Pamplona | 2 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
27 Mar 21 | Burladés | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Valle | 3 - 0 | River Ega | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Fontellas | 0 - 4 | Cirbonero | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Peña | 0 - 2 | CD Cortes | 1 |
27 Mar 21 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Lourdes | ... |
27 Mar 21 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Peña Sport | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
01 Abr 21 | River Ega | 1 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Txantrea | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | 2 |
01 Abr 21 | Beti Kozkor | 3 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Beti Onak | 2 - 4 | Valle | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Subiza | 1 - 2 | Itaroa | 6 |
01 Abr 21 | CD Cortes | 2 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Cirbonero | 4 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Murchante | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Cantolagua | 3 - 1 | Fontellas | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Lourdes | 1 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |