25 Ago 18 | Silla CF | 0 - 2 | Olimpic | 6 |
26 Ago 18 | Eldense | 1 - 2 | Rayo Ibense | 16 |
25 Ago 18 | Ilicitano | 2 - 1 | Torre | 8 |
24 Ago 18 | Saguntino | 3 - 1 | Villarreal | 23 |
26 Ago 18 | Orihuela | 3 - 0 | Paiporta | 38 |
26 Ago 18 | Nucía | 3 - 0 | UD Alzira | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Crevillente | 3 |
25 Ago 18 | CD Acero | 1 - 3 | Atzeneta | 7 |
25 Ago 18 | Novelda CF | 2 - 2 | Vilamarxant | 9 |
26 Ago 18 | CD Roda | 2 - 1 | Paterna CF | 13 |
02 Sep 18 | Olimpic | 3 - 2 | Orihuela | 21 |
01 Sep 18 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 0 | Silla CF | 3 |
01 Sep 18 | Torre | 1 - 3 | Eldense | 4 |
01 Sep 18 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Ilicitano | 2 |
01 Sep 18 | Paiporta | 0 - 1 | Nucía | ... |
02 Sep 18 | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | Novelda CF | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Crevillente | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | Jove | 7 |
01 Sep 18 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 0 | CD Acero | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Paterna CF | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 20 |
09 Sep 18 | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 18 |
09 Sep 18 | Silla CF | 0 - 1 | Torre | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | 2 |
08 Sep 18 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Ilicitano | 24 |
09 Sep 18 | Nucía | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 4 |
08 Sep 18 | Novelda CF | 2 - 0 | Paiporta | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Jove | 3 - 2 | Vilamarxant | ... |
08 Sep 18 | CD Acero | 0 - 1 | UD Alzira | 3 |
09 Sep 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 2 | Crevillente | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Nucía | 10 |
16 Sep 18 | Torre | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | 3 |
16 Sep 18 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Silla CF | 8 |
15 Sep 18 | Ilicitano | 1 - 2 | Eldense | 6 |
16 Sep 18 | Olimpic | 4 - 3 | Novelda CF | 6 |
16 Sep 18 | Paiporta | 1 - 0 | CD Acero | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Paterna CF | 14 |
15 Sep 18 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 1 | CD Roda | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | UD Alzira | 3 - 1 | Jove | 6 |
16 Sep 18 | Crevillente | 1 - 0 | Saguntino | 24 |
23 Sep 18 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | Torre | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | 3 |
22 Sep 18 | Silla CF | 0 - 3 | Ilicitano | 4 |
22 Sep 18 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Eldense | 9 |
23 Sep 18 | Novelda CF | 3 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 9 |
22 Sep 18 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 3 | Vilamarxant | 17 |
22 Sep 18 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | UD Alzira | 6 |
22 Sep 18 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Paiporta | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Crevillente | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | 12 |
30 Sep 18 | Torre | 0 - 2 | Novelda CF | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Nucía | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Ilicitano | 1 - 2 | Orihuela | 9 |
30 Sep 18 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | 11 |
29 Sep 18 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 1 | CD Acero | 6 |
30 Sep 18 | Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Jove | 2 |
29 Sep 18 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 3 | Crevillente | ... |
30 Sep 18 | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | Paterna CF | 7 |
30 Sep 18 | Paiporta | 0 - 1 | CD Roda | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | 12 |
06 Oct 18 | Novelda CF | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 5 |
07 Oct 18 | Nucía | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 4 |
07 Oct 18 | Eldense | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 6 |
07 Oct 18 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | 9 |
06 Oct 18 | CD Acero | 0 - 0 | Torre | 6 |
06 Oct 18 | Jove | 2 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 9 |
07 Oct 18 | Crevillente | 3 - 2 | UD Alzira | 3 |
07 Oct 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 0 | Paiporta | 13 |
07 Oct 18 | CD Roda | 2 - 2 | Olimpic | 7 |
06 Oct 18 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | 6 |
12 Oct 18 | Villarreal | 4 - 2 | CD Acero | 8 |
13 Oct 18 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Novelda CF | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Nucía | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Silla CF | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | 6 |
14 Oct 18 | Torre | 0 - 2 | Jove | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 1 | CD Roda | 3 |
14 Oct 18 | UD Alzira | 2 - 3 | Atzeneta | 9 |
14 Oct 18 | Paiporta | 1 - 1 | Crevillente | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Paterna CF | 25 |
14 Oct 18 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 19 |
31 Oct 18 | CD Acero | 1 - 1 | Ilicitano | 3 |
31 Oct 18 | Novelda CF | 1 - 2 | Eldense | 13 |
31 Oct 18 | Silla CF | 2 - 1 | Nucía | 4 |
31 Oct 18 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Orihuela | 13 |
01 Nov 18 | Jove | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 5 |
14 Nov 18 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Torre | 6 |
01 Nov 18 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Paiporta | 1 |
01 Nov 18 | Crevillente | 0 - 4 | Olimpic | 2 |
01 Nov 18 | Paterna CF | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 36 |
31 Oct 18 | Vilamarxant | 4 - 0 | UD Alzira | 2 |
27 Oct 18 | Ilicitano | 0 - 2 | Jove | 7 |
28 Oct 18 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | CD Acero | 6 |
28 Oct 18 | Silla CF | 2 - 0 | Novelda CF | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Nucía | 9 |
26 Oct 18 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | CD Roda | 2 |
27 Oct 18 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Paterna CF | 6 |
28 Oct 18 | Paiporta | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | 7 |
28 Oct 18 | Rayo Ibense | 3 - 1 | Crevillente | 9 |
28 Oct 18 | UD Alzira | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 6 |
04 Nov 18 | Jove | 3 - 1 | Eldense | 5 |
03 Nov 18 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Silla CF | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Novelda CF | 1 - 5 | Orihuela | 4 |
04 Nov 18 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Nucía | 11 |
04 Nov 18 | CD Roda | 2 - 0 | Ilicitano | 1 |
04 Nov 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 3 | Villarreal | 22 |
04 Nov 18 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 2 | Olimpic | 3 |
04 Nov 18 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 25 |
04 Nov 18 | Crevillente | 3 - 1 | Torre | ... |
04 Nov 18 | UD Alzira | 1 - 0 | Paiporta | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Eldense | 3 - 0 | CD Roda | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Silla CF | 2 - 0 | Jove | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Orihuela | 2 - 1 | CD Acero | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | Novelda CF | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Paterna CF | 9 |
11 Nov 18 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Crevillente | 4 |
11 Nov 18 | Olimpic | 4 - 0 | UD Alzira | 4 |
10 Nov 18 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 0 | Vilamarxant | 5 |
10 Nov 18 | Torre | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta | 14 |
11 Nov 18 | Paiporta | 1 - 0 | Saguntino | 14 |
18 Nov 18 | CD Roda | 0 - 2 | Silla CF | 2 |
17 Nov 18 | Jove | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 1 |
17 Nov 18 | CD Acero | 1 - 2 | Nucía | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Novelda CF | 4 |
18 Nov 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 10 |
18 Nov 18 | Crevillente | 0 - 0 | Ilicitano | 4 |
12 Dic 18 | UD Alzira | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 5 |
18 Nov 18 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 0 | Torre | 4 |
17 Nov 18 | Atzeneta | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 2 |
18 Nov 18 | Paiporta | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Silla CF | 1 - 0 | Paterna CF | 5 |
25 Nov 18 | Orihuela | 2 - 2 | CD Roda | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Nucía | 3 - 0 | Jove | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Novelda CF | 3 - 2 | CD Acero | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Eldense | 1 - 2 | Crevillente | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Ilicitano | 1 - 2 | Atzeneta | 6 |
24 Nov 18 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 1 | Paiporta | 5 |
24 Nov 18 | Torre | 1 - 2 | UD Alzira | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Villarreal | 4 - 1 | Vilamarxant | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Saguntino | 26 |
02 Dic 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 2 | Orihuela | 6 |
02 Dic 18 | CD Roda | 1 - 3 | Nucía | 3 |
01 Dic 18 | Jove | 3 - 1 | Novelda CF | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | 22 |
02 Dic 18 | Crevillente | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Eldense | 3 |
02 Dic 18 | Paiporta | 0 - 1 | Torre | ... |
02 Dic 18 | UD Alzira | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Vilamarxant | 3 - 0 | Ilicitano | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 4 |
09 Dic 18 | Orihuela | 2 - 1 | Crevillente | 6 |
09 Dic 18 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | Paterna CF | 3 |
09 Dic 18 | Novelda CF | 1 - 1 | CD Roda | 2 |
08 Dic 18 | CD Acero | 3 - 1 | Jove | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | 3 |
09 Dic 18 | Eldense | 3 - 0 | Vilamarxant | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Torre | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 4 |
09 Dic 18 | Villarreal | 5 - 1 | Paiporta | 2 |
07 Dic 18 | Ilicitano | 2 - 0 | UD Alzira | 4 |
07 Dic 18 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 3 | Saguntino | 35 |
16 Dic 18 | Crevillente | 0 - 1 | Nucía | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Paterna CF | 1 - 0 | Novelda CF | 9 |
15 Dic 18 | CD Roda | 2 - 1 | CD Acero | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Jove | 4 |
15 Dic 18 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 9 |
15 Dic 18 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | 5 |
16 Dic 18 | Paiporta | 0 - 0 | Ilicitano | ... |
16 Dic 18 | UD Alzira | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Torre | 6 |
22 Dic 18 | Nucía | 2 - 0 | Atzeneta | 6 |
22 Dic 18 | Novelda CF | 1 - 1 | Crevillente | 1 |
21 Dic 18 | CD Acero | 4 - 3 | Paterna CF | 40 |
22 Dic 18 | Jove | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | 5 |
22 Dic 18 | Silla CF | 0 - 1 | UD Alzira | 1 |
21 Dic 18 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 2 |
23 Dic 18 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 4 |
23 Dic 18 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Paiporta | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Torre | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Novelda CF | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Crevillente | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | 4 |
04 Ene 19 | Paterna CF | 1 - 1 | Jove | 20 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 7 |
06 Ene 19 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 2 | Nucía | 4 |
05 Ene 19 | UD Alzira | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 4 |
05 Ene 19 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Ilicitano | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 4 |
05 Ene 19 | Paiporta | 2 - 4 | Silla CF | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Torre | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | 7 |
13 Ene 19 | Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | 8 |
13 Ene 19 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 0 | Eldense | 2 |
12 Ene 19 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Ilicitano | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Paiporta | 0 - 3 | Orihuela | 3 |
13 Ene 19 | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | Nucía | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Crevillente | 0 - 1 | Jove | 1 |
12 Ene 19 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | 3 |
12 Ene 19 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 1 | Novelda CF | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Paterna CF | 1 - 2 | CD Roda | 4 |
20 Ene 19 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 14 |
20 Ene 19 | Silla CF | 1 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 4 |
20 Ene 19 | Eldense | 3 - 1 | Torre | 1 |
18 Ene 19 | Ilicitano | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | 13 |
20 Ene 19 | Nucía | 5 - 2 | Paiporta | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Novelda CF | 1 - 2 | UD Alzira | ... |
19 Ene 19 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Crevillente | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Jove | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
19 Ene 19 | CD Acero | 0 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Paterna CF | 7 |
26 Ene 19 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | Ilicitano | 3 - 3 | Saguntino | 46 |
27 Ene 19 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Nucía | 11 |
27 Ene 19 | Paiporta | 2 - 1 | Novelda CF | 7 |
26 Ene 19 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | CD Roda | 3 |
26 Ene 19 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 1 | Jove | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | UD Alzira | 1 - 0 | CD Acero | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | Crevillente | 0 - 1 | Paterna CF | 6 |
03 Feb 19 | Nucía | 2 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 4 |
03 Feb 19 | Orihuela | 4 - 0 | Torre | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Silla CF | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | 3 |
03 Feb 19 | Eldense | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 3 |
03 Feb 19 | Novelda CF | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 7 |
02 Feb 19 | CD Acero | 2 - 0 | Paiporta | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Paterna CF | 0 - 2 | Atzeneta | 1 |
02 Feb 19 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Jove | 1 - 2 | UD Alzira | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Crevillente | 7 |
10 Feb 19 | Torre | 0 - 0 | Nucía | 2 |
10 Feb 19 | Villarreal | 1 - 3 | Orihuela | 9 |
09 Feb 19 | Ilicitano | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 7 |
09 Feb 19 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Novelda CF | 3 |
09 Feb 19 | Olimpic | 3 - 1 | CD Acero | 11 |
09 Feb 19 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 1 | Paterna CF | 6 |
09 Feb 19 | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Paiporta | 1 - 0 | Jove | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Atzeneta | 0 - 1 | Crevillente | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Novelda CF | 1 - 0 | Torre | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Ilicitano | 2 |
16 Feb 19 | Silla CF | 2 - 2 | Eldense | ... |
16 Feb 19 | CD Acero | 4 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 4 |
16 Feb 19 | Jove | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 5 |
17 Feb 19 | Crevillente | 2 - 0 | Vilamarxant | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Paterna CF | 2 - 1 | UD Alzira | 3 |
16 Feb 19 | CD Roda | 3 - 0 | Paiporta | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta | 11 |
22 Feb 19 | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | Novelda CF | 7 |
23 Feb 19 | Ilicitano | 0 - 1 | Nucía | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Orihuela | 3 - 1 | Eldense | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Silla CF | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 10 |
23 Feb 19 | Torre | 2 - 1 | CD Acero | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Jove | 4 |
24 Feb 19 | UD Alzira | 2 - 2 | Crevillente | 3 |
24 Feb 19 | Paiporta | 3 - 4 | Paterna CF | 6 |
24 Feb 19 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 1 |
23 Feb 19 | Vilamarxant | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
02 Mar 19 | CD Acero | 1 - 3 | Villarreal | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Novelda CF | 2 - 2 | Ilicitano | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Nucía | 5 - 0 | Eldense | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Orihuela | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | 19 |
02 Mar 19 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Torre | ... |
03 Mar 19 | CD Roda | 2 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | 5 |
02 Mar 19 | Atzeneta | 3 - 2 | UD Alzira | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Crevillente | 4 - 0 | Paiporta | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Paterna CF | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 20 |
03 Mar 19 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Vilamarxant | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Ilicitano | 2 - 2 | CD Acero | 6 |
10 Mar 19 | Eldense | 1 - 2 | Novelda CF | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Nucía | 3 - 0 | Silla CF | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Saguntino | 20 |
09 Mar 19 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Jove | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Torre | 2 - 1 | CD Roda | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Paiporta | 2 - 2 | Atzeneta | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Olimpic | 0 - 2 | Crevillente | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 0 | Paterna CF | 7 |
10 Mar 19 | UD Alzira | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Jove | 0 - 0 | Ilicitano | ... |
16 Mar 19 | CD Acero | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 2 |
17 Mar 19 | Novelda CF | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Nucía | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | 12 |
15 Mar 19 | CD Roda | 3 - 0 | Villarreal | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Paterna CF | 2 - 0 | Torre | 6 |
16 Mar 19 | Vilamarxant | 4 - 0 | Paiporta | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 4 |
17 Mar 19 | Crevillente | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 11 |
15 Mar 19 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | 12 |
24 Mar 19 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Jove | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Silla CF | 2 - 0 | CD Acero | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Novelda CF | 5 |
24 Mar 19 | Nucía | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | 26 |
22 Mar 19 | Ilicitano | 1 - 0 | CD Roda | 8 |
23 Mar 19 | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Paterna CF | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Vilamarxant | 5 |
24 Mar 19 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 2 | Atzeneta | 4 |
23 Mar 19 | Torre | 0 - 2 | Crevillente | 5 |
24 Mar 19 | Paiporta | 1 - 3 | UD Alzira | ... |
30 Mar 19 | CD Roda | 2 - 2 | Eldense | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Jove | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | 4 |
30 Mar 19 | CD Acero | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 2 |
30 Mar 19 | Novelda CF | 1 - 1 | Nucía | 2 |
31 Mar 19 | Paterna CF | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 5 |
30 Mar 19 | Crevillente | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | 6 |
31 Mar 19 | UD Alzira | 0 - 1 | Olimpic | 5 |
30 Mar 19 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 3 |
30 Mar 19 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Torre | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Saguntino | 3 - 1 | Paiporta | 13 |
07 Abr 19 | Silla CF | 4 - 0 | CD Roda | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Jove | 7 |
07 Abr 19 | Nucía | 3 - 1 | CD Acero | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | Novelda CF | 3 - 2 | Saguntino | 24 |
07 Abr 19 | Eldense | 1 - 2 | Paterna CF | 3 |
06 Abr 19 | Ilicitano | 0 - 1 | Crevillente | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | 3 |
06 Abr 19 | Torre | 3 - 2 | Vilamarxant | 2 |
06 Abr 19 | Villarreal | 4 - 3 | Atzeneta | 6 |
07 Abr 19 | Olimpic | 4 - 1 | Paiporta | 3 |
14 Abr 19 | Paterna CF | 0 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
13 Abr 19 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 4 |
13 Abr 19 | Jove | 1 - 3 | Nucía | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | CD Acero | 1 - 1 | Novelda CF | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Crevillente | 1 - 0 | Eldense | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Atzeneta | 2 - 2 | Ilicitano | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Paiporta | 2 - 3 | Rayo Ibense | 4 |
13 Abr 19 | UD Alzira | 1 - 3 | Torre | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Vilamarxant | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | 3 |
13 Abr 19 | Saguntino | 0 - 1 | Olimpic | 27 |
21 Abr 19 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Paterna CF | 17 |
20 Abr 19 | Nucía | 1 - 1 | CD Roda | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Novelda CF | 1 - 0 | Jove | 1 |
20 Abr 19 | CD Acero | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 25 |
19 Abr 19 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Crevillente | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Atzeneta | 9 |
19 Abr 19 | Torre | 1 - 1 | Paiporta | 3 |
19 Abr 19 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | UD Alzira | 4 |
19 Abr 19 | Ilicitano | 2 - 4 | Vilamarxant | 4 |
24 Abr 19 | Rayo Ibense | 3 - 1 | Olimpic | 18 |
27 Abr 19 | Crevillente | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 7 |
27 Abr 19 | Paterna CF | 1 - 2 | Nucía | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Roda | 2 - 0 | Novelda CF | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Jove | 1 - 2 | CD Acero | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Vilamarxant | 4 - 1 | Eldense | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Torre | 5 |
28 Abr 19 | Paiporta | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | UD Alzira | 1 - 2 | Ilicitano | 3 |
27 Abr 19 | Saguntino | 4 - 2 | Rayo Ibense | 7 |
05 May 19 | Nucía | 1 - 3 | Crevillente | 1 |
05 May 19 | Novelda CF | 3 - 1 | Paterna CF | ... |
04 May 19 | CD Acero | 4 - 1 | CD Roda | 1 |
04 May 19 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Saguntino | 4 |
05 May 19 | Orihuela | 3 - 0 | Atzeneta | 12 |
05 May 19 | Silla CF | 1 - 2 | Vilamarxant | ... |
04 May 19 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Olimpic | 5 |
05 May 19 | Ilicitano | 6 - 2 | Paiporta | 2 |
05 May 19 | Eldense | 1 - 0 | UD Alzira | ... |
04 May 19 | Torre | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 2 |
12 May 19 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Nucía | ... |
12 May 19 | Crevillente | 1 - 0 | Novelda CF | 1 |
12 May 19 | Paterna CF | 3 - 2 | CD Acero | 3 |
10 May 19 | CD Roda | 3 - 0 | Jove | 2 |
12 May 19 | Vilamarxant | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 4 |
11 May 19 | UD Alzira | 0 - 2 | Silla CF | ... |
12 May 19 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 2 |
12 May 19 | Olimpic | 0 - 2 | Ilicitano | 3 |
12 May 19 | Paiporta | 1 - 3 | Eldense | ... |
12 May 19 | Torre | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | 104 |
17 May 19 | Novelda CF | 1 - 2 | Atzeneta | 8 |
19 May 19 | CD Acero | 0 - 0 | Crevillente | 15 |
18 May 19 | Jove | 3 - 2 | Paterna CF | ... |
19 May 19 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 16 |
19 May 19 | Nucía | 0 - 1 | Vilamarxant | ... |
18 May 19 | Orihuela | 4 - 0 | UD Alzira | 13 |
19 May 19 | Ilicitano | 0 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | 6 |
19 May 19 | Eldense | 0 - 3 | Olimpic | 7 |
17 May 19 | Silla CF | 4 - 1 | Paiporta | ... |
19 May 19 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Torre | 4 |