Tercera División 2015
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 16 Mayo 2015.
|
28 Feb 15 17:00 Finalizado |
Arenas de Getxo | 2-2 | Portugalete | más información 1 |
|
28 Feb 15 17:00 Finalizado |
SD Zamudio | 1-1 | Pasaia KE | más información ... |
|
28 Feb 15 17:00 Finalizado |
Beasain KE | 2-2 | SD Erandio | más información 2 |
|
28 Feb 15 17:00 Finalizado |
SCD Durango | 0-0 | Zalla | más información 3 |
|
28 Feb 15 18:00 Finalizado |
Balmaseda FC | 0-1 | Santutxu | más información ... |
|
28 Feb 15 18:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad C | 1-0 | CD Aurrera Vitoria | más información 1 |
|
01 Mar 15 11:15 Finalizado |
Santurtzi | 4-0 | Oiartzun KE | más información ... |
|
01 Mar 15 11:30 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés B | 2-1 | CD Lagun Onak | más información 1 |
|
01 Mar 15 11:30 Finalizado |
CD Basconia | 1-2 | Club Bermeo | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 12' Josu Santamaría | ||||
0-2 | 49' Zulueta | ||||
64' Asier Villalibre | 1-2 | ||||
|
01 Mar 15 17:00 Finalizado |
SD Gernika | 1-1 | Amurrio | más información 2 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Arenas de Getxo, Portugalete, SD Gernika, Zalla | |
Descenso: Amurrio, SD Erandio, Oiartzun KE |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Asier Villalibre | 18 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
2 | Pradera | 15 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
3 | Jon Ander | 13 | DEL | CD Aurrera Vitoria | ||
4 | Galder | 12 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
5 | I. Etxabe | 10 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
6 | Aimar Cid | 10 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
7 | Artola | 10 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
8 | Bonilla | 9 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
9 | Infante | 9 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
10 | Josu Santamaría | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
11 | Ander | 8 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
12 | Javi López | 8 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
13 | Garmendia | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
14 | Villar | 7 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
15 | Mallagaray | 7 | MED | SCD Durango | ||
16 | Asier Benito | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
17 | Borja | 7 | DEL | Zalla | ||
18 | Tuto | 6 | DEL | Balmaseda FC | ||
19 | Arbeloa | 6 | MED | Portugalete | ||
20 | Josu Egaña | 6 | MED | SD Zamudio |
RK | Nombre | Veces | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Villar | 1 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
2 | Julen Azkue | 1 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
3 | I. Ibargoien | 1 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
4 | Jon Madrazo | 1 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
5 | Josué Dorrio | 1 | DEL | Club Bermeo | ||
6 | Celihueta | 1 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
7 | Galarza | 1 | DEF | SCD Durango | ||
8 | Galder | 1 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
9 | J. López | 1 | DEF | CD Lagun Onak | ||
10 | Andoni | 1 | DEF | SD Zamudio | ||
11 | Aranda | 1 | DEF | SD Zamudio | ||
12 | Bonilla | 1 | DEL | Santutxu | ||
13 | Bonilla | 1 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
14 | Otamendi | 1 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
15 | Soraluze | 1 | MED | SCD Durango | ||
16 | Arkarazo | 1 | DEF | Santurtzi | ||
17 | Ander | 1 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
18 | Iñigo Endemaño | 1 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
19 | Iñigo Endemaño | 1 | DEL | Club Bermeo | ||
20 | Aritz Requejo | 1 | DEF | Arenas de Getxo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Asier Villalibre | 18 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
2 | Pradera | 15 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
3 | Pradera | 15 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
4 | Jon Ander | 13 | DEL | CD Aurrera Vitoria | ||
5 | Galder | 12 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
6 | I. Etxabe | 10 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
7 | Aimar Cid | 10 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
8 | Artola | 10 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
9 | Artola | 10 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
10 | Infante | 9 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
11 | Bonilla | 9 | DEL | Santurtzi | ||
12 | Bonilla | 9 | DEL | Santutxu | ||
13 | Ander | 8 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
14 | Garmendia | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
15 | Josu Santamaría | 8 | DEL | Club Bermeo | ||
16 | Javi López | 8 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
17 | Villar | 7 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
18 | Asier Benito | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
19 | Borja | 7 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
20 | Borja | 7 | DEL | Zalla |