24 Ago 13 | Lagun Artea | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | 2 |
24 Ago 13 | Mutilvera | 2 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Artajonés | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Corellano | 2 |
24 Ago 13 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Erriberri | 1 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
24 Ago 13 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Beti Onak | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Itaroa | 1 - 2 | Lagun Artea | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Valtierrano | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Murchante | 0 - 3 | Mutilvera | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Corellano | 4 - 0 | Artajonés | 1 |
31 Ago 13 | Oberena | 0 - 3 | Cirbonero | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
30 Ago 13 | Pamplona | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 4 | Valtierrano | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Corellano | 2 |
06 Sep 13 | Artajonés | 0 - 3 | Oberena | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Cirbonero | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 1 |
07 Sep 13 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
07 Sep 13 | CD Cortes | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | 2 |
07 Sep 13 | Beti Onak | 0 - 2 | Valle | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Itaroa | 3 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Valtierrano | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Murchante | 0 - 2 | Lagun Artea | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
14 Sep 13 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Txantrea | 1 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Erriberri | 2 |
14 Sep 13 | Valle | 0 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Lagun Artea | 0 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Izarra | 1 |
21 Sep 13 | Artajonés | 2 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Burladés | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Erriberri | 0 - 2 | Valle | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Beti Onak | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Valtierrano | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Murchante | 0 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Corellano | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Lagun Artea | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Txantrea | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Pamplona | 0 - 4 | Cirbonero | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
28 Sep 13 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Erriberri | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Valtierrano | 1 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
04 Oct 13 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Txantrea | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Artajonés | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Cirbonero | 1 - 2 | Valle | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Beti Onak | 4 - 0 | Erriberri | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Murchante | 3 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Corellano | 1 - 1 | Valtierrano | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Oberena | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
11 Oct 13 | Txantrea | 1 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Valle | 3 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
12 Oct 13 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Erriberri | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Murchante | 0 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Valtierrano | 1 - 2 | Oberena | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Itaroa | 1 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Juan | 2 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Artajonés | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Beti Onak | 1 - 3 | Burladés | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Corellano | 4 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Oberena | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Izarra | 3 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Pamplona | 1 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Valle | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
26 Oct 13 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Erriberri | 1 - 1 | Artajonés | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Murchante | 0 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Valtierrano | 0 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
31 Oct 13 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 3 | Valle | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | CD Cortes | 11 |
31 Oct 13 | Mutilvera | 4 - 0 | Erriberri | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Artajonés | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Izarra | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Txantrea | 5 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Valle | 3 - 3 | Juan | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Artajonés | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Oberena | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
09 Nov 13 | CD Cortes | 3 - 3 | Lagun Artea | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Erriberri | 1 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Corellano | 1 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Valtierrano | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Valle | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Juan | 2 - 0 | CD Cortes | 4 |
17 Nov 13 | Lagun Artea | 3 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Beti Onak | 3 - 2 | Artajonés | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Oberena | 0 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Txantrea | 3 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Valle | 3 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
23 Nov 13 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | 3 |
24 Nov 13 | Erriberri | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Burladés | 3 - 1 | Lagun Artea | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Cirbonero | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Artajonés | 0 - 3 | Mutilvera | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Murchante | 1 - 0 | Valle | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Valtierrano | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | 2 |
30 Nov 13 | Itaroa | 0 - 0 | Erriberri | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Lagun Artea | 3 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Osasuna | 10 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Beti Onak | 2 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
05 Dic 13 | Pamplona | 3 - 3 | Oberena | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Valle | 2 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
07 Dic 13 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Murchante | 4 |
07 Dic 13 | Erriberri | 3 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Cirbonero | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
07 Dic 13 | Artajonés | 0 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Izarra | 1 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Oberena | 1 - 2 | Valle | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | CD Cortes | 3 |
14 Dic 13 | Murchante | 0 - 0 | Erriberri | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Valtierrano | 2 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Itaroa | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
13 Dic 13 | Juan | 5 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Lagun Artea | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Beti Onak | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
21 Dic 13 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Oberena | 2 |
22 Dic 13 | Erriberri | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Burladés | 2 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Artajonés | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Txantrea | 2 - 3 | Valle | ... |
05 Ene 14 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | 1 |
04 Ene 14 | Oberena | 2 - 0 | Erriberri | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Burladés | 3 |
05 Ene 14 | Murchante | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Valtierrano | 1 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
05 Ene 14 | Itaroa | 1 - 3 | Mutilvera | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
05 Ene 14 | Lagun Artea | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Valtierrano | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Murchante | 3 - 1 | Artajonés | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 3 |
11 Ene 14 | Oberena | 2 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Juan | 4 - 0 | Lagun Artea | 1 |
18 Ene 14 | Beti Onak | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Lagun Artea | 2 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 2 | Corellano | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | Oberena | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Burladés | 0 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Erriberri | 0 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Valle | 4 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Itaroa | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Corellano | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Txantrea | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Valle | 3 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Valtierrano | 1 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Murchante | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Pamplona | 3 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Oberena | 0 - 1 | Artajonés | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Artajonés | 2 - 3 | Izarra | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
01 Feb 14 | CD Cortes | 0 - 0 | Valle | 1 |
01 Feb 14 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 2 | Murchante | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Mutilvera | 2 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Erriberri | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Valtierrano | 2 - 4 | Itaroa | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Murchante | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Txantrea | 1 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Valle | 3 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
08 Feb 14 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Corellano | 3 - 1 | Lagun Artea | 1 |
08 Feb 14 | Pamplona | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Oberena | 3 - 4 | Osasuna | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Valle | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Erriberri | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 1 |
15 Feb 14 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Juan | 3 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Itaroa | 0 - 2 | Murchante | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Beti Onak | 5 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Murchante | 0 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Corellano | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Valle | 2 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
22 Feb 14 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Erriberri | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Lagun Artea | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Txantrea | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Oberena | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
21 Feb 14 | Pamplona | 6 - 0 | Artajonés | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | Beti Onak | 3 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
28 Feb 14 | Valtierrano | 2 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
02 Abr 14 | Artajonés | 1 - 2 | Valle | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Burladés | 3 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Itaroa | 0 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Corellano | 1 - 3 | Murchante | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
08 Mar 14 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Erriberri | 1 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Pamplona | 2 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Oberena | 2 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Beti Onak | 2 - 4 | Corellano | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Valtierrano | 0 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Itaroa | 2 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Murchante | 1 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | Valle | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Lagun Artea | 3 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Izarra | 5 - 0 | Murchante | 1 |
19 Mar 14 | Txantrea | 3 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Erriberri | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Burladés | 0 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Valle | 2 - 1 | Lagun Artea | ... |
19 Mar 14 | CD Cortes | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Murchante | 0 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Valle | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Burladés | 1 |
22 Mar 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Beti Onak | 2 - 3 | Oberena | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Itaroa | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Osasuna | 4 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Lagun Artea | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | 1 |
29 Mar 14 | Txantrea | 0 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Valle | 0 - 0 | Itaroa | 1 |
29 Mar 14 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Cirbonero | 1 - 4 | Mutilvera | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Artajonés | 2 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Izarra | 3 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Pamplona | 3 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Erriberri | 2 - 2 | Lagun Artea | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Burladés | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 2 |
05 Abr 14 | Beti Onak | 0 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Valtierrano | 3 - 2 | Valle | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Itaroa | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Juan | 3 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Oberena | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Murchante | 1 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Cirbonero | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Lagun Artea | 2 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Txantrea | 2 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Valle | 3 - 0 | Murchante | ... |
12 Abr 14 | CD Cortes | 3 - 1 | Valtierrano | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Erriberri | 0 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Mutilvera | 0 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 2 | Lagun Artea | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | 2 |
17 Abr 14 | Corellano | 1 - 4 | Valle | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Murchante | 3 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Valtierrano | 4 - 1 | Erriberri | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
16 Abr 14 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
16 Abr 14 | Oberena | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Lagun Artea | 3 - 0 | Artajonés | ... |
26 Abr 14 | CD Cortes | 2 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Erriberri | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Burladés | 2 - 0 | Valtierrano | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 2 | Juan | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Pamplona | 0 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
25 Abr 14 | Valle | 3 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Mutilvera | 4 - 1 | Lagun Artea | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
04 May 14 | Izarra | 7 - 1 | Valle | ... |
01 May 14 | Corellano | 3 - 0 | Erriberri | 2 |
04 May 14 | Murchante | 4 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
03 May 14 | Valtierrano | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
03 May 14 | Itaroa | 3 - 2 | Artajonés | ... |
01 May 14 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | ... |
30 Abr 14 | Txantrea | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
04 May 14 | Lagun Artea | 1 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
01 May 14 | Oberena | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
10 May 14 | Valle | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
10 May 14 | CD Cortes | 1 - 7 | Izarra | 3 |
10 May 14 | Burladés | 2 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
10 May 14 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Murchante | ... |
10 May 14 | Artajonés | 0 - 2 | Valtierrano | ... |
10 May 14 | Mutilvera | 2 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
10 May 14 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Juan | ... |
10 May 14 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Lagun Artea | ... |
11 May 14 | Erriberri | 1 - 1 | Oberena | ... |