04 Sep 94 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
04 Sep 94 | CD Laguna | 6 - 0 | Venta | ... |
04 Sep 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Iscar | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Betis CF | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
04 Sep 94 | Ponferradin | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Tardajos | 1 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Venta | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Ribert | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
11 Sep 94 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
11 Sep 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Racing | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Cultural | 7 - 0 | Venta | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
18 Sep 94 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
18 Sep 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Iscar | 0 - 3 | Zamora CF | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Betis CF | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Salamanca | 7 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
18 Sep 94 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Venta | 0 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Zamora CF | 6 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
25 Sep 94 | La Bañeza | 0 - 4 | Salamanca | ... |
25 Sep 94 | Racing | 4 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Tardajos | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Cultural | 5 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
02 Oct 94 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
02 Oct 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Iscar | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Betis CF | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
02 Oct 94 | Ponferradin | 4 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Venta | 0 - 3 | Ponferradin | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
09 Oct 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Racing | 3 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
09 Oct 94 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Venta | 1 - 2 | Ribert | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Tardajos | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 4 | Atl. | ... |
16 Oct 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
16 Oct 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Iscar | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Betis CF | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
16 Oct 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Ribert | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Venta | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Zamora CF | 8 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Oct 94 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Racing | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Iscar | ... |
23 Oct 94 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Ribert | 1 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Venta | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Tardajos | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Cultural | 7 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
30 Oct 94 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Racing | ... |
30 Oct 94 | SC Uxama | 2 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Iscar | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
30 Oct 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | Venta | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
06 Nov 94 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
06 Nov 94 | Betis CF | 1 - 2 | Iscar | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Venta | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Tardajos | 5 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Cultural | 5 - 0 | Racing | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
13 Nov 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
13 Nov 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 3 | Betis CF | ... |
13 Nov 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Ponferradin | 3 - 2 | Venta | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Racing | 5 - 3 | Tardajos | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Betis CF | 1 - 4 | CD Laguna | ... |
20 Nov 94 | Iscar | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Venta | 1 - 3 | La Bañeza | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Tardajos | 2 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Cultural | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
27 Nov 94 | CD Laguna | 4 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
27 Nov 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Zamora CF | 4 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 3 | Arandina | ... |
04 Dic 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Venta | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Betis CF | 2 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
04 Dic 94 | Iscar | 6 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 Dic 94 | SC Uxama | 2 - 4 | CD Laguna | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Zamora CF | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Ribert | 1 - 1 | Racing | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Venta | 0 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Tardajos | 1 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
11 Dic 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Ponferradin | 1 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
18 Dic 94 | La Bañeza | 3 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Venta | ... |
18 Dic 94 | Iscar | 2 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
18 Dic 94 | SC Uxama | 2 - 3 | Cultural | ... |
18 Dic 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Zamora CF | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Racing | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Ribert | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Venta | 2 - 3 | Betis CF | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Tardajos | 2 - 2 | SC Uxama | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
01 Ene 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 1 |
08 Ene 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Salamanca | 2 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Iscar | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
08 Ene 95 | CD Laguna | 6 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
08 Ene 95 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 5 | La Bañeza | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Betis CF | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Tardajos | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Ene 95 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Tardajos | 0 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Venta | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Ribert | 3 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Iscar | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
22 Ene 95 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
22 Ene 95 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Venta | ... |
29 Ene 95 | CD Laguna | 3 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
29 Ene 95 | SC Uxama | 0 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Iscar | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Zamora CF | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
29 Ene 95 | Racing | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Ribert | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Gimnástica | 5 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
05 Feb 95 | La Bañeza | 0 - 3 | Almazán | ... |
05 Feb 95 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Tardajos | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Cultural | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
12 Feb 95 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Feb 95 | SC Uxama | 1 - 3 | Zamora CF | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Iscar | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
12 Feb 95 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Ribert | 2 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Ponferradin | 5 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
19 Feb 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Racing | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
19 Feb 95 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | Venta | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Tardajos | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
26 Feb 95 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
26 Feb 95 | SC Uxama | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Iscar | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
26 Feb 95 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | Venta | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
05 Mar 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Almazán | 3 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
05 Mar 95 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Tardajos | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Mar 95 | CD Laguna | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
12 Mar 95 | SC Uxama | 0 - 4 | Racing | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Iscar | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
12 Mar 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Venta | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Atl. | 6 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
19 Mar 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Racing | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Iscar | ... |
19 Mar 95 | Betis CF | 0 - 4 | Ponferradin | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Ribert | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Tardajos | 3 - 4 | Ponferradin | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Racing | ... |
26 Mar 95 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
26 Mar 95 | SC Uxama | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
26 Mar 95 | Iscar | 2 - 1 | Betis CF | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 4 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Atl. | 7 - 2 | Venta | ... |
02 Abr 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Racing | 0 - 3 | Cultural | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Betis CF | 2 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
02 Abr 95 | Iscar | 0 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Venta | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Tardajos | 0 - 3 | Racing | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
09 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
09 Abr 95 | CD Laguna | 5 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
09 Abr 95 | SC Uxama | 1 - 2 | Iscar | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Atl. | 6 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
12 Abr 95 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Venta | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Abr 95 | Iscar | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
12 Abr 95 | SC Uxama | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Venta | 2 - 4 | Racing | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Tardajos | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Abr 95 | Cultural | 7 - 0 | Betis CF | 1 |
16 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Iscar | ... |
16 Abr 95 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Abr 95 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Venta | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 1 | Tardajos | ... |
23 Abr 95 | Iscar | 0 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
23 Abr 95 | SC Uxama | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Abr 95 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Racing | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Ribert | 3 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Tardajos | 1 - 1 | Iscar | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
30 Abr 95 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
07 May 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 4 | Atl. | ... |
07 May 95 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
07 May 95 | Racing | 2 - 4 | Gimnástica | ... |
07 May 95 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
07 May 95 | Salamanca | 5 - 3 | Ribert | ... |
07 May 95 | Betis CF | 0 - 2 | Venta | ... |
07 May 95 | SC Uxama | 2 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
07 May 95 | CD Laguna | 1 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
07 May 95 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
14 May 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
14 May 95 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
14 May 95 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | Racing | ... |
14 May 95 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
14 May 95 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
14 May 95 | Ribert | 5 - 0 | Betis CF | ... |
14 May 95 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Iscar | ... |
14 May 95 | Tardajos | 0 - 4 | CD Laguna | ... |
14 May 95 | Cultural | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 May 95 | La Bañeza | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
21 May 95 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
21 May 95 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
21 May 95 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 May 95 | Betis CF | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
21 May 95 | Iscar | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
21 May 95 | SC Uxama | 5 - 1 | Venta | ... |
21 May 95 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Tardajos | ... |
21 May 95 | Ponferradin | 2 - 2 | Cultural | ... |