|
02 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Pelotas | 3-0 | Real SC | más información ... |
|
02 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Aimoré | 0-1 | EC São José | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 23 Finalizado |
Novo Hamburgo | 1-0 | Grêmio B | más información ... |
|
06 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
União RS | 3-0 | Juventude II | más información ... |
|
09 Ago 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Grêmio B | 2-2 | Novo Hamburgo | más información 1 |
|
09 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Monsoon | 8-0 | Novo Horizonte | más información ... |
|
09 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Pelotas | 2-0 | São Borja | más información ... |
|
09 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Passo Fundo | 0-3 | São Luiz | más información ... |
|
13 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
São Borja | 1-0 | Pelotas | más información ... |
|
16 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Aimoré | 0-0 | Monsoon | más información 13 |
|
16 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Real SC | 0-2 | Pelotas | más información ... |
|
16 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
EC São José | 4-1 | Novo Horizonte | más información ... |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : EC São José, Monsoon, São Luiz, Juventude II, Novo Hamburgo, Pelotas | |
Posible siguiente ronda : Inter Santa Mar., Passo Fundo, Grêmio B |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Régis Silva | 1 | MED | Novo Hamburgo | ||
2 | Thiago Santos | 1 | DEL | EC São José | ||
3 | Alan Cardoso | 1 | DEF | Novo Hamburgo | ||
4 | R. Furtado | 1 | DEL | Juventude II | ||
5 | Di María | 1 | DEL | Novo Hamburgo | ||
6 | Taissinho | 1 | DEL | EC São José | ||
7 | Leonardo | 1 | DEL | Juventude II | ||
8 | Jardiel | 1 | DEL | Grêmio B | ||
9 | D. Rodrigues | 1 | DEL | EC São José |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Guilherme Biteco | 1 | MED | EC São José | ||
2 | Alex Santos | 1 | DEL | Monsoon | ||
3 | Daniel Guedes | 1 | DEF | Juventude II | ||
4 | Matheusinho | 1 | DEL | EC São José | ||
5 | Jadson | 1 | DEF | EC São José | ||
6 | Bruno | 1 | MED | Monsoon | ||
7 | Marcão | 1 | DEF | Inter Santa Maria | ||
8 | Fredson | 1 | DEF | EC São José | ||
9 | Filipe | 1 | MED | Novo Hamburgo | ||
10 | Jean Roberto | 1 | MED | Inter Santa Maria | ||
11 | Marco | 1 | MED | EC São José | ||
12 | Nicolas | 1 | MED | Novo Hamburgo | ||
13 | Abner | 1 | DEF | Juventude II | ||
14 | João Vitor | 1 | DEF | Monsoon | ||
15 | Jô | 1 | DEF | Monsoon |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Furtado | 2 | DEL | Juventude II | ||
2 | Taissinho | 2 | DEL | EC São José | ||
3 | Régis Silva | 2 | MED | Novo Hamburgo | ||
4 | Di María | 2 | DEL | Novo Hamburgo | ||
5 | Leonardo | 2 | DEL | Juventude II | ||
6 | Filipe | 2 | MED | Novo Hamburgo | ||
7 | Thiago Santos | 2 | DEL | EC São José | ||
8 | Jardiel | 2 | DEL | Grêmio B | ||
9 | D. Rodrigues | 2 | DEL | EC São José | ||
10 | Matheusinho | 2 | DEL | EC São José | ||
11 | Marco | 2 | MED | EC São José | ||
12 | Jean Roberto | 2 | MED | Inter Santa Maria | ||
13 | Alan Cardoso | 1 | DEF | Novo Hamburgo | ||
14 | Guilherme Biteco | 1 | MED | EC São José | ||
15 | Rondinelly | 1 | MED | EC São José | ||
16 | Kelvi | 1 | MED | Juventude II | ||
17 | Mateus Norton | 1 | MED | Inter Santa Maria | ||
18 | Nata | 1 | DEF | Grêmio B | ||
19 | Rafael | 1 | DEF | Novo Hamburgo | ||
20 | Café | 1 | DEL | Inter Santa Maria |