1 |
Manauara |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Manauara
3
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
0
-
Manauara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Manauara
3
-
Porto Velho
1
|
2 |
Manaus |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Trem DC
0
-
Manaus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Manaus
1
-
Humaitá
0
- VICTORIA
-
Princesa Solimões
2
-
Manaus
3
|
3 |
Porto Velho |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Humaitá
0
-
Porto Velho
1
- VICTORIA
-
Porto Velho
2
-
Trem DC
1
- DERROTA
-
Manauara
3
-
Porto Velho
1
|
4 |
Princesa |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Princesa Solimões
2
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
-
Princesa Solimões
0
- DERROTA
-
Princesa Solimões
2
-
Manaus
3
|
5 |
Trem DC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Trem DC
0
-
Manaus
0
- DERROTA
-
Porto Velho
2
-
Trem DC
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
Trem DC
2
|
6 |
Rio Branco Acre |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Manauara
3
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
-
Princesa Solimões
0
- VICTORIA
-
Humaitá
1
-
Rio Branco Acre
2
|
7 |
Humaitá |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Humaitá
0
-
Porto Velho
1
- DERROTA
-
Manaus
1
-
Humaitá
0
- DERROTA
-
Humaitá
1
-
Rio Branco Acre
2
|
8 |
São Raimundo |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Princesa Solimões
2
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
0
-
Manauara
1
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
Trem DC
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Moto Club MA |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Tocantinópolis
2
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
1
-
Moto Club MA
2
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
2 |
Maranhão |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense PI
1
-
Maranhão
2
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Ríver
0
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
3 |
Altos |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cametá
0
-
Altos
1
- DERROTA
-
Altos
1
-
Moto Club MA
2
|
4 |
Fluminense PI |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense PI
1
-
Maranhão
2
- EMPATE
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
-
Fluminense PI
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense PI
1
-
Tocantinópolis
0
|
5 |
Ríver |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver
2
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Ríver
0
|
6 |
Tocantinópolis |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Tocantinópolis
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tocantinópolis
1
-
Cametá
0
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense PI
1
-
Tocantinópolis
0
|
7 |
Aguia de Maraba |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Ríver
2
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
- EMPATE
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
-
Fluminense PI
1
- EMPATE
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
-
Cametá
1
|
8 |
Cametá |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Tocantinópolis
1
-
Cametá
0
- EMPATE
-
Aguia de Maraba
1
-
Cametá
1
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Treze |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz RN
3
-
Treze
4
- VICTORIA
-
Maracanã
0
-
Treze
4
|
2 |
Iguatu |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Iguatu
2
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
- VICTORIA
-
Iguatu
1
-
Atlético Cearense
0
|
3 |
América RN |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Maracanã
1
-
América RN
1
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
3
-
Atlético Cearense
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz RN
3
-
América RN
2
|
4 |
Sousa |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sousa
1
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
|
5 |
Maracanã |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Maracanã
1
-
América RN
1
- VICTORIA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
-
Maracanã
2
- DERROTA
-
Maracanã
0
-
Treze
4
|
6 |
Potiguar |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cearense
1
-
Potiguar Mossoró
2
- DERROTA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
-
Maracanã
2
- DERROTA
-
Sousa
1
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
|
7 |
Santa Cruz RN |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz RN
3
-
Treze
4
- DERROTA
-
Iguatu
2
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz RN
3
-
América RN
2
|
8 |
Atlético |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cearense
1
-
Potiguar Mossoró
2
- DERROTA
-
América RN
3
-
Atlético Cearense
0
- DERROTA
-
Iguatu
1
-
Atlético Cearense
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Itabaiana |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Itabaiana
1
- VICTORIA
-
Itabaiana
3
-
CSE
1
- VICTORIA
-
Petrolina
0
-
Itabaiana
2
|
2 |
Retro FC |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Retro FC
1
-
SD Juazeirense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
1
-
Retro FC
3
|
3 |
Arapiraquense |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
2
-
ASA Arapiraquense
3
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Petrolina
0
- EMPATE
-
CSE
1
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
|
4 |
Jacuipense |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Petrolina
0
-
Jacuipense
0
- EMPATE
-
Jacuipense
1
-
Sergipe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
SD Juazeirense
1
|
5 |
CSE |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Itabaiana
3
-
CSE
1
- EMPATE
-
CSE
1
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
|
6 |
SD Juazeirense |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Itabaiana
1
- DERROTA
-
Retro FC
1
-
SD Juazeirense
0
- DERROTA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
SD Juazeirense
1
|
7 |
Sergipe |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
2
-
ASA Arapiraquense
3
- EMPATE
-
Jacuipense
1
-
Sergipe
1
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
1
-
Retro FC
3
|
8 |
Petrolina |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Petrolina
0
-
Jacuipense
0
- DERROTA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Petrolina
0
- DERROTA
-
Petrolina
0
-
Itabaiana
2
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brasiliense |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brasiliense
1
-
Anápolis
0
- DERROTA
-
CRAC
1
-
Brasiliense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Brasília
1
-
Brasiliense
2
|
2 |
Iporá |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Iporá
2
-
União Rondonópolis
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Brasília
0
-
Iporá
2
|
3 |
CRAC |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
CRAC
1
-
Brasiliense
0
|
4 |
Capital |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Capital
2
-
Real Brasília
0
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis
0
-
Capital
0
- DERROTA
-
Capital
1
-
Anápolis
2
|
5 |
Anápolis |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Brasiliense
1
-
Anápolis
0
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
1
-
Mixto
1
- VICTORIA
-
Capital
1
-
Anápolis
2
|
6 |
Mixto |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
1
-
Mixto
1
- EMPATE
-
Mixto
1
-
União Rondonópolis
1
|
7 |
União |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Iporá
2
-
União Rondonópolis
2
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis
0
-
Capital
0
- EMPATE
-
Mixto
1
-
União Rondonópolis
1
|
8 |
Real Brasília |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Capital
2
-
Real Brasília
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Brasília
0
-
Iporá
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Brasília
1
-
Brasiliense
2
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Itabuna |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Itabuna
0
-
Real Noroeste
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ipatinga FC
2
-
Itabuna
3
- VICTORIA
-
Itabuna
1
-
Audax Rio
0
|
2 |
Portuguesa RJ |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
Ipatinga FC
0
- EMPATE
-
Real Noroeste
1
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
|
3 |
Nova Iguaçu |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Democrata SL
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nova Iguaçu
4
-
Serra FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
0
|
4 |
Democrata SL |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Democrata SL
1
-
Nova Iguaçu
1
- VICTORIA
-
Audax Rio
0
-
Democrata SL
1
|
5 |
Serra FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Serra FC
1
-
Audax Rio
0
- DERROTA
-
Nova Iguaçu
4
-
Serra FC
0
- EMPATE
-
Real Noroeste
0
-
Serra FC
0
|
6 |
Real Noroeste |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Itabuna
0
-
Real Noroeste
0
- EMPATE
-
Real Noroeste
1
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Noroeste
0
-
Serra FC
0
|
7 |
Ipatinga FC |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
Ipatinga FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Ipatinga FC
2
-
Itabuna
3
|
8 |
Audax Rio |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Serra FC
1
-
Audax Rio
0
- DERROTA
-
Audax Rio
0
-
Democrata SL
1
- DERROTA
-
Itabuna
1
-
Audax Rio
0
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Inter Limeira |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter de Limeira
1
-
Pouso Alegre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Costa Rica
0
-
Inter de Limeira
3
- VICTORIA
-
Inter de Limeira
1
-
Água Santa
0
|
2 |
Pouso Alegre |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Inter de Limeira
1
-
Pouso Alegre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pouso Alegre
3
-
São José
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pouso Alegre
4
-
Patrocinense
1
|
3 |
Maringá |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Maringá
2
-
Santo André
1
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa
2
-
Maringá
1
- VICTORIA
-
Maringá
2
-
Costa Rica
0
|
4 |
Água Santa |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Patrocinense
0
-
Água Santa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa
2
-
Maringá
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter de Limeira
1
-
Água Santa
0
|
5 |
Santo André |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Maringá
2
-
Santo André
1
- EMPATE
-
Santo André
0
-
Patrocinense
0
- EMPATE
-
São José
0
-
Santo André
0
|
6 |
São José |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
São José
0
-
Costa Rica
0
- DERROTA
-
Pouso Alegre
3
-
São José
0
- EMPATE
-
São José
0
-
Santo André
0
|
7 |
Patrocinense |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Patrocinense
0
-
Água Santa
2
- EMPATE
-
Santo André
0
-
Patrocinense
0
- DERROTA
-
Pouso Alegre
4
-
Patrocinense
1
|
8 |
Costa Rica |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
São José
0
-
Costa Rica
0
- DERROTA
-
Costa Rica
0
-
Inter de Limeira
3
- DERROTA
-
Maringá
2
-
Costa Rica
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Barra FC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Barra FC
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barra FC
3
-
Cascavel FC
0
|
2 |
Concórdia |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Concórdia
2
-
Brasil de Pelotas
0
- EMPATE
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Concórdia
1
|
3 |
Cianorte |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
Hercílio Luz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cascavel FC
1
-
Cianorte
2
|
4 |
Cascavel FC |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Cascavel FC
2
- DERROTA
-
Cascavel FC
1
-
Cianorte
2
- DERROTA
-
Barra FC
3
-
Cascavel FC
0
|
5 |
Hercílio Luz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
Hercílio Luz
0
- EMPATE
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Concórdia
1
|
6 |
Novo Hamburgo |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Barra FC
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
1
|
7 |
EC Avenida |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Cascavel FC
2
|
8 |
Brasil Pelotas |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Concórdia
2
-
Brasil de Pelotas
0
|