25 Ago 18 | Buelna | 5 - 1 | Justo | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Laredo B | 0 - 2 | Union club | ... |
25 Ago 18 | AD Cubas | 1 - 4 | Nueva | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 3 | Comillas | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Solares | 6 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Los Rios B | Apl | Textil | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Juventud | 0 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Peñacastil | 0 - 1 | Castro B | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Jesus Monte | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Justo | 0 - 4 | Jesus Monte | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Union club | 1 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Nueva | 0 - 2 | Laredo B | 1 |
01 Sep 18 | Comillas | 7 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Iguña SD | 0 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Solares | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Castro B | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Martín | 2 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Union club | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Buelna | 4 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Laredo B | 3 - 0 | Comillas | ... |
08 Sep 18 | AD Cubas | 1 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Solares | 6 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
26 Sep 18 | Los Rios B | Apl | Castro B | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Martín | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Jesus Monte | 4 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Union club | 2 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Justo | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Comillas | 0 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Iguña SD | 1 - 0 | Laredo B | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Textil | 7 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Castro B | 2 - 4 | Solares | ... |
26 Sep 18 | Olimpia FC | 1 - x | Los Rios B | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Martín | 4 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
15 Sep 18 | CD Liendo | 4 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Union club | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Comillas | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Buelna | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Laredo B | 3 - 1 | Textil | ... |
22 Sep 18 | AD Cubas | 1 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 0 | Castro B | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Solares | 4 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Peñacastil | 1 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Nueva | 0 - 5 | Jesus Monte | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Comillas | 2 - 0 | Union club | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Iguña SD | 4 - 0 | Justo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 4 | Laredo B | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Castro B | 2 - 5 | AD Cubas | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 0 | Rayo Santa | ... |
01 Oct 18 | Martín | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
29 Sep 18 | CD Liendo | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Peñacastil | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Nueva | 0 - 2 | Comillas | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Union club | 4 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Justo | 0 - 2 | Textil | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Buelna | 3 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Laredo B | 0 - 0 | Castro B | ... |
07 Oct 18 | AD Cubas | 0 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Solares | 4 - 1 | Martín | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | CD Liendo | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Juventud | 0 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Jesus Monte | 3 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Comillas | 3 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Iguña SD | 3 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Union club | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Toranzo CD | 6 - 2 | Justo | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Castro B | 4 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CD Liendo | 0 - 3 | Solares | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Fortuna | Apl | Los Rios B | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Peñacastil | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Comillas | 1 - 4 | Iguña SD | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Nueva | 1 - 7 | Textil | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Union club | 3 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Justo | 2 - 2 | Castro B | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
21 Oct 18 | AD Cubas | 0 - 2 | Martín | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Los Rios B | Apl | Peñacastil | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Iguña SD | 1 - 3 | Jesus Monte | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Textil | 4 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Castro B | 1 - 2 | Union club | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Olimpia FC | 6 - 1 | Justo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Martín | 4 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
27 Oct 18 | CD Liendo | 2 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Fortuna | 6 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Peñacastil | 1 - 4 | Solares | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Juventud | Apl | Los Rios B | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Iguña SD | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Comillas | 1 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | Castro B | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Union club | 5 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Laredo B | 5 - 4 | CD Liendo | ... |
01 Nov 18 | AD Cubas | 0 - 5 | Fortuna | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Rayo Santa | 5 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Solares | 3 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Jesus Monte | Apl | Los Rios B | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Castro B | 3 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Justo | ... |
04 Nov 18 | CD Liendo | 1 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Fortuna | 5 - 2 | Laredo B | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Peñacastil | 1 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Juventud | 1 - 8 | Rayo Santa | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Solares | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Iguña SD | 4 - 1 | Castro B | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Comillas | 0 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Union club | 4 - 0 | Martín | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Justo | 2 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Buelna | 0 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Laredo B | 8 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
11 Nov 18 | AD Cubas | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Rayo Santa | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 2 | Solares | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Castro B | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 2 | Iguña SD | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
17 Nov 18 | CD Liendo | 2 - 1 | Union club | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Fortuna | 5 - 0 | Justo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Peñacastil | 0 - 4 | Buelna | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | AD Cubas | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Solares | 6 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 1 | Castro B | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Textil | 5 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Comillas | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Union club | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Justo | 1 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Buelna | 1 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Laredo B | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
24 Nov 18 | AD Cubas | 0 - 4 | Solares | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Castro B | 3 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
01 Dic 18 | CD Liendo | 1 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Peñacastil | 2 - 0 | Union club | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Justo | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Buelna | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Solares | 4 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 2 | AD Cubas | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Castro B | 3 - 2 | Olimpia FC | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Textil | 3 - 3 | Martín | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Iguña SD | 1 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Comillas | 0 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Union club | 2 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Justo | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Solares | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Laredo B | 2 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Jesus Monte | 5 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
09 Dic 18 | CD Liendo | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Iguña SD | 1 |
08 Dic 18 | Peñacastil | 0 - 3 | Comillas | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Juventud | 0 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Union club | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Solares | 4 - 1 | Justo | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
08 Dic 18 | AD Cubas | 2 - 4 | Laredo B | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Castro B | 2 - 3 | Martín | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Iguña SD | 2 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Comillas | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Nueva | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Union club | 2 - 1 | Solares | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Justo | 2 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 2 | Laredo B | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
22 Dic 18 | CD Liendo | 0 - 3 | Castro B | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Fortuna | 3 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Peñacastil | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Juventud | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Comillas | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Solares | 7 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 0 | Union club | ... |
23 Dic 18 | AD Cubas | 2 - 3 | Justo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Laredo B | 2 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Castro B | 2 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Textil | 5 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Iguña SD | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Comillas | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Nueva | 3 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Union club | 9 - 2 | AD Cubas | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Laredo B | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Buelna | 4 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Justo | 1 - 7 | Buelna | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Union club | 2 - 2 | Laredo B | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Nueva | 5 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Comillas | 1 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Iguña SD | 1 - 2 | Solares | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Textil | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Castro B | 1 - 8 | Peñacastil | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Jesus Monte | 6 - 1 | Justo | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | Union club | ... |
25 Ene 19 | Laredo B | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
26 Ene 19 | AD Cubas | 0 - 7 | Comillas | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Toranzo CD | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Castro B | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Peñacastil | 0 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
26 Ene 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 4 | Martín | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Union club | 5 - 2 | Justo | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Comillas | 1 - 0 | Laredo B | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Iguña SD | 2 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 5 | Solares | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Castro B | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
02 Feb 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 5 | Jesus Monte | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 3 | Union club | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Justo | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Comillas | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Laredo B | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
09 Feb 19 | AD Cubas | 1 - 4 | Textil | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Solares | 2 - 2 | Castro B | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Olimpia FC | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Peñacastil | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Fortuna | 8 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Nueva | 0 - 2 | Union club | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Comillas | 4 - 1 | Justo | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Iguña SD | 1 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Laredo B | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Castro B | 0 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 3 | Solares | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
16 Feb 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Union club | 2 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Justo | 0 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Textil | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Laredo B | 8 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
02 Mar 19 | AD Cubas | 2 - 5 | Castro B | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Martín | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Juventud | 4 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Peñacastil | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Comillas | 1 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Iguña SD | 0 - 1 | Union club | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Textil | 6 - 0 | Justo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Castro B | 2 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Solares | ... |
10 Mar 19 | CD Liendo | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Peñacastil | Apl | Jesus Monte | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 0 | Comillas | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Union club | 0 - 2 | Textil | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Justo | 2 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Buelna | 1 - 0 | Castro B | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Laredo B | 3 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 4 | Martín | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Solares | 5 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Fortuna | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Juventud | 4 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Iguña SD | 0 - 1 | Comillas | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 3 | Union club | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Castro B | 7 - 1 | Justo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Martín | 4 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CD Liendo | 0 - 2 | Rayo Santa | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 4 | Solares | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Peñacastil | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Juventud | 1 - 0 | Jesus Monte | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Comillas | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Union club | 2 - 0 | Castro B | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Olimpia FC | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Laredo B | 0 - 2 | Martín | ... |
30 Mar 19 | AD Cubas | 1 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Solares | 6 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Juventud | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 0 | Comillas | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Castro B | 4 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 1 | Union club | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Martín | 3 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CD Liendo | 0 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Fortuna | 3 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Peñacastil | 0 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Solares | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Jesus Monte | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 3 | Textil | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Iguña SD | 6 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Comillas | 4 - 3 | Castro B | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Nueva | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Justo | 0 - 4 | Martín | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Buelna | 4 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Laredo B | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
13 Abr 19 | AD Cubas | 3 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Solares | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Castro B | 4 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Union club | ... |
18 Abr 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 1 | Justo | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Fortuna | 5 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Peñacastil | 1 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
17 Abr 19 | Juventud | 3 - 1 | AD Cubas | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Solares | 2 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Jesus Monte | 4 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Castro B | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Iguña SD | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Nueva | 1 - 3 | Martín | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Union club | 7 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Justo | 1 - 6 | Fortuna | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Buelna | 3 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Laredo B | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
28 Abr 19 | AD Cubas | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Solares | ... |
01 May 19 | Castro B | 4 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
01 May 19 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 2 | Textil | ... |
01 May 19 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Comillas | ... |
01 May 19 | CD Liendo | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
01 May 19 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | Union club | ... |
01 May 19 | Peñacastil | 1 - 1 | Justo | ... |
01 May 19 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
01 May 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Laredo B | ... |
01 May 19 | Solares | 7 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
01 May 19 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
05 May 19 | Jesus Monte | 6 - 0 | Castro B | ... |
05 May 19 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
04 May 19 | Iguña SD | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
04 May 19 | Comillas | 4 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
04 May 19 | Nueva | 3 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
05 May 19 | Union club | 5 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
05 May 19 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
05 May 19 | Buelna | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
04 May 19 | Laredo B | 0 - 1 | Solares | ... |
04 May 19 | AD Cubas | 0 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
12 May 19 | Olimpia FC | 4 - 1 | Castro B | ... |
11 May 19 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Textil | ... |
11 May 19 | CD Liendo | 2 - 3 | Iguña SD | ... |
12 May 19 | Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
12 May 19 | Peñacastil | 0 - 4 | Nueva | ... |
11 May 19 | Juventud | 0 - 3 | Union club | ... |
12 May 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Justo | ... |
11 May 19 | Solares | 5 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
11 May 19 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 1 | Laredo B | ... |
11 May 19 | AD Cubas | 1 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
18 May 19 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
19 May 19 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 5 | Martín | ... |
18 May 19 | Textil | 6 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
18 May 19 | Iguña SD | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
19 May 19 | Comillas | 2 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
18 May 19 | Nueva | 2 - 4 | Juventud | ... |
19 May 19 | Union club | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
18 May 19 | Justo | 1 - 5 | Solares | ... |
18 May 19 | Buelna | 2 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
19 May 19 | Laredo B | 7 - 0 | AD Cubas | ... |
26 May 19 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Castro B | ... |
25 May 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
25 May 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
25 May 19 | Peñacastil | 3 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
25 May 19 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Comillas | ... |
26 May 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Nueva | 1 |
26 May 19 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Union club | ... |
26 May 19 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 2 | Justo | ... |
25 May 19 | AD Cubas | 1 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
26 May 19 | Laredo B | 4 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 5 | Martín | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Castro B | 2 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Textil | 4 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Iguña SD | 5 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Comillas | 5 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Nueva | 1 - 8 | Solares | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Union club | 3 - 4 | Rayo Santa | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Justo | 2 - 2 | AD Cubas | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Buelna | 2 - 2 | Laredo B | ... |
09 Jun 19 | CD Liendo | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
08 Jun 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Castro B | ... |
09 Jun 19 | Peñacastil | 0 - 1 | Toranzo CD | 1 |
08 Jun 19 | Juventud | 0 - 2 | Textil | ... |
09 Jun 19 | Los Rios B | 0 - 5 | Iguña SD | 1 |
07 Jun 19 | Solares | 9 - 0 | Comillas | ... |
08 Jun 19 | Rayo Santa | 7 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
08 Jun 19 | AD Cubas | 1 - 4 | Union club | 1 |
08 Jun 19 | Laredo B | 3 - 0 | Justo | ... |
09 Jun 19 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 3 | Buelna | ... |