09/05/2021 - 12:00
Alcoyano - FC Andorra
|
09 May 21 12:00 Finalizado |
Alcoyano | 2-3 | FC Andorra | más información Jugadas destacadas 82 | ||||||||
0-1 | 33' Pau Martínez | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 43' M. Riverola | ||||||||||||
0-3 | 48' V. Casadesús | ||||||||||||
60' Angel López | 1-3 | ||||||||||||
68' Mourad | 2-3 | ||||||||||||
|
09 May 21 12:00 Finalizado |
UD Ibiza | 4-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información Jugadas destacadas 377 | ||||||||
26' Davo | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
53' Davo | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
84' Ángel Rodado | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
89' Javi Vázquez | 4-0 | ||||||||||||
09/05/2021 - 12:00
Villarreal - Barça
|
09 May 21 12:00 Finalizado |
Villarreal B | 3-4 | Barça Atlètic | más información Jugadas destacadas 18 | ||||||||
0-1 | 20' Matheus Pereira | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 27' Matheus Pereira | ||||||||||||
0-3 | 44' Oriol Busquets | ||||||||||||
51' Álex Millán | 1-3 | ||||||||||||
1-4 | 67' Rey Manaj | ||||||||||||
80' Álex Balde | |||||||||||||
90' Jack Harper | 3-4 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : UD Ibiza, Barça Atlètic, FC Andorra |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Davo | 5 | DEL | UD Ibiza | ||
2 | Carlos Martínez | 4 | DEL | FC Andorra | ||
3 | Góngora | 4 | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
4 | Francis Ferrón | 4 | DEL | San Fernando CD | ||
5 | Rey Manaj | 4 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
6 | Álex Millán | 4 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
7 | Alberto Solís | 4 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
8 | A. Coscia | 4 | DEL | Zamora CF | ||
9 | Hugo Duro | 4 | DEL | RM Castilla | ||
10 | Konrad | 4 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
11 | Hugo Díaz | 3 | DEL | Linares Deportivo | ||
12 | Diego Suárez | 3 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
13 | Álvaro Romero | 3 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
14 | Xemi Fernández | 3 | MED | UCAM Murcia | ||
15 | Àlex Corredera | 3 | MED | CD Badajoz | ||
16 | Manu Justo | 3 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
17 | K. Soni | 3 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
18 | Xeber Alkain | 3 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
19 | Juan Artola | 3 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
20 | V. Casadesús | 2 | DEL | FC Andorra |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mandi | 4 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
2 | Fausto | 4 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
3 | Titi | 4 | DEF | CD Calahorra | ||
4 | Iván Turrillo | 4 | MED | Algeciras CF | ||
5 | Miquel | 4 | MED | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Mourad | 4 | DEL | Alcoyano | ||
7 | Dela | 4 | DEF | Villarreal B | ||
8 | J. Biabiany | 3 | DEL | San Fernando CD | ||
9 | J. Moyano | 3 | DEF | Internacional de Mad. | ||
10 | Toribio | 3 | MED | Extremadura | ||
11 | Borja Sánchez | 3 | MED | UD Sanse | ||
12 | A. Herrero | 3 | DEF | Internacional de Mad. | ||
13 | Nico Delmonte | 3 | DEF | Zamora CF | ||
14 | Iker Seguín | 3 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
15 | M. Ledo | 3 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
16 | Roger Riera | 3 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
17 | Raúl González | 3 | DEF | Alcoyano | ||
18 | Luis Martínez | 3 | DEF | Betis Deportivo | ||
19 | Jordi Sánchez | 3 | DEL | UCAM Murcia | ||
20 | Liberto Beltrán | 3 | DEL | UCAM Murcia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ramón López | 1 | DEL | Alcoyano | ||
2 | Samu Araújo | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
3 | Aitor Córdoba | 1 | DEF | Burgos | ||
4 | Juanra | 1 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
5 | Bonaldo | 1 | MED | Internacional de Mad. | ||
6 | Miguel Gutiérrez | 1 | DEF | RM Castilla | ||
7 | Tomás Bourdal | 1 | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
8 | M. Boukili | 1 | POR | Zamora CF |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Góngora | 3 | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
2 | Sergio López | 2 | DEF | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
3 | Konrad | 2 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
4 | Kike López | 1 | DEF | UD Ibiza | ||
5 | Aitor Aldalur | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
6 | Roberto Alarcón | 1 | DEL | Burgos | ||
7 | F. Chacartegui | 1 | DEF | UCAM Murcia | ||
8 | Jordi Sánchez | 1 | DEL | UCAM Murcia | ||
9 | A. Etxaburu | 1 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
10 | Raul Uche | 1 | DEL | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
11 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
12 | Íñigo Orozko | 1 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
13 | Gorka Larrucea | 1 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Roger Brugué | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
15 | Álex Collado | 1 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
16 | Peque | 1 | DEL | Linares Deportivo | ||
17 | Moha Moukhliss | 1 | MED | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
18 | Martí Vilà | 1 | DEF | FC Andorra | ||
19 | Jandro Orellana | 1 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
20 | Hugo Duro | 1 | DEL | RM Castilla |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Hugo Duro | 11 | DEL | RM Castilla | ||
2 | Davo | 11 | DEL | UD Ibiza | ||
3 | Rey Manaj | 11 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
4 | K. Soni | 11 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
5 | Hugo Díaz | 10 | DEL | Linares Deportivo | ||
6 | Arana | 10 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
7 | Xemi Fernández | 10 | MED | UCAM Murcia | ||
8 | Francis Ferrón | 10 | DEL | San Fernando CD | ||
9 | C. De La Nava | 10 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
10 | Miquel | 10 | MED | UD Sanse | ||
11 | Manu Justo | 9 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
12 | Liberto Beltrán | 9 | DEL | UCAM Murcia | ||
13 | Góngora | 9 | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
14 | Dopi | 9 | DEL | San Fernando CD | ||
15 | Alberto Solís | 9 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | David Concha | 9 | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
17 | Castri | 9 | DEL | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
18 | Fran Carbià | 8 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
19 | J. Karrikaburu | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
20 | Robert Navarro | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad B |