16 Sep 23 | Tinte | 0 - 3 | Tomares | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Herrera | 4 - 0 | Bellavista | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Colegio | 2 - 2 | Hermanas | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 3 | Andalucia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Espartinas | 0 - 0 | Bormujos | ... |
17 Sep 23 | CD Pedrera | 3 - 1 | UD Loreto | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Olivarense | 1 - 3 | Osuna Bote | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Puebla | 3 - 3 | Sam-Cam | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Tomares | 1 - 4 | Puebla | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Bellavista | 4 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Hermanas | 1 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Andalucia | 1 - 2 | Colegio | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Bormujos | 0 - 0 | Ecija CF | ... |
24 Sep 23 | UD Loreto | 3 - 0 | Espartinas | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Osuna Bote | 1 - 2 | CD Pedrera | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Sam-Cam | 5 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Tomares | 0 - 0 | Bellavista | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Tinte | 3 - 2 | Hermanas | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Herrera | 3 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Colegio | 5 - 2 | Bormujos | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 1 | UD Loreto | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Espartinas | 2 - 1 | Osuna Bote | ... |
19 Oct 23 | CD Pedrera | 1 - 0 | Sam-Cam | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Puebla | 2 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Bellavista | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Hermanas | 1 - 1 | Tomares | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Andalucia | 1 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Bormujos | 1 - 2 | Herrera | ... |
08 Oct 23 | UD Loreto | 0 - 3 | Colegio | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Osuna Bote | 5 - 0 | Ecija CF | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sam-Cam | 0 - 2 | Espartinas | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Olivarense | 0 - 0 | CD Pedrera | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Bellavista | 1 - 1 | Hermanas | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Tomares | 3 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Tinte | 0 - 4 | Bormujos | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Herrera | 5 - 0 | UD Loreto | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Colegio | 2 - 2 | Osuna Bote | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ecija CF | 4 - 2 | Sam-Cam | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Espartinas | 1 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Puebla | 0 - 2 | CD Pedrera | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Hermanas | 2 - 1 | Puebla | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Andalucia | 2 - 6 | Bellavista | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Bormujos | 2 - 0 | Tomares | ... |
22 Oct 23 | UD Loreto | 4 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Osuna Bote | 1 - 0 | Herrera | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sam-Cam | 1 - 2 | Colegio | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Olivarense | 2 - 1 | Ecija CF | ... |
22 Oct 23 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 1 | Espartinas | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Hermanas | 3 - 0 | Andalucia | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Bellavista | 3 - 1 | Bormujos | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Tomares | 6 - 2 | UD Loreto | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Tinte | 0 - 2 | Osuna Bote | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Herrera | 3 - 2 | Sam-Cam | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Colegio | 0 - 2 | Olivarense | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 4 | CD Pedrera | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Puebla | 2 - 3 | Espartinas | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Andalucia | 1 - 3 | Puebla | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Bormujos | 2 - 3 | Hermanas | ... |
05 Nov 23 | UD Loreto | 0 - 3 | Bellavista | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Osuna Bote | 6 - 5 | Tomares | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Sam-Cam | 4 - 2 | Tinte | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Olivarense | 2 - 3 | Herrera | ... |
05 Nov 23 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 1 | Colegio | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Espartinas | 2 - 1 | Ecija CF | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Andalucia | 4 - 1 | Bormujos | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Hermanas | 2 - 1 | UD Loreto | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Bellavista | 2 - 4 | Osuna Bote | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Tomares | 5 - 1 | Sam-Cam | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Tinte | 4 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Herrera | 0 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Colegio | 3 - 4 | Espartinas | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Puebla | 4 - 1 | Ecija CF | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Bormujos | 2 - 6 | Puebla | ... |
19 Nov 23 | UD Loreto | 1 - 3 | Andalucia | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Osuna Bote | 1 - 2 | Hermanas | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Sam-Cam | 0 - 1 | Bellavista | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Olivarense | 0 - 2 | Tomares | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CD Pedrera | 1 - 0 | Tinte | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Espartinas | 0 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 2 | Colegio | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Bormujos | 1 - 2 | UD Loreto | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Andalucia | 1 - 4 | Osuna Bote | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Hermanas | 2 - 1 | Sam-Cam | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bellavista | 3 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Tomares | 3 - 3 | CD Pedrera | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Tinte | 3 - 1 | Espartinas | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Herrera | 1 - 0 | Ecija CF | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Puebla | 3 - 1 | Colegio | ... |
03 Dic 23 | UD Loreto | 0 - 2 | Puebla | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Osuna Bote | 4 - 1 | Bormujos | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Sam-Cam | 2 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Olivarense | 1 - 2 | Hermanas | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 0 | Bellavista | 1 |
01 Dic 23 | Espartinas | 1 - 1 | Tomares | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Colegio | 0 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
10 Dic 23 | UD Loreto | 3 - 3 | Osuna Bote | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Bormujos | 2 - 0 | Sam-Cam | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Andalucia | 0 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Hermanas | 4 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Bellavista | 2 - 1 | Espartinas | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Tomares | 5 - 2 | Ecija CF | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Tinte | 3 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Puebla | 1 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Puebla | 1 - 2 | Osuna Bote | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Sam-Cam | 5 - 2 | UD Loreto | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Olivarense | 1 - 2 | Bormujos | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CD Pedrera | 8 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Espartinas | 1 - 0 | Hermanas | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Ecija CF | 1 - 2 | Bellavista | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Colegio | 2 - 3 | Tomares | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Herrera | 1 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Osuna Bote | 6 - 1 | Sam-Cam | ... |
07 Ene 24 | UD Loreto | 0 - 0 | Olivarense | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Bormujos | 1 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Andalucia | 1 - 6 | Espartinas | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Hermanas | 5 - 0 | Ecija CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Bellavista | 0 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Tomares | 1 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Tinte | 4 - 1 | Puebla | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Tomares | 1 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Bellavista | 3 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Hermanas | 0 - 1 | Colegio | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Andalucia | 1 - 1 | Ecija CF | ... |
12 Ene 24 | Bormujos | 2 - 1 | Espartinas | ... |
14 Ene 24 | UD Loreto | 1 - 3 | CD Pedrera | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Osuna Bote | 2 - 0 | Olivarense | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Sam-Cam | 0 - 4 | Puebla | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Puebla | 1 - 3 | Tomares | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Tinte | 1 - 1 | Bellavista | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Herrera | 1 - 1 | Hermanas | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Colegio | 3 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Ecija CF | 0 - 3 | Bormujos | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Espartinas | 1 - 1 | UD Loreto | ... |
21 Ene 24 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 5 | Osuna Bote | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Olivarense | 1 - 1 | Sam-Cam | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Bellavista | 1 - 2 | Tomares | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Hermanas | 3 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Andalucia | 3 - 3 | Herrera | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Bormujos | 0 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
28 Ene 24 | UD Loreto | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Osuna Bote | 5 - 1 | Espartinas | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Sam-Cam | 0 - 2 | CD Pedrera | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Olivarense | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Puebla | 2 - 2 | Bellavista | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Tomares | 3 - 2 | Hermanas | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Tinte | 5 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Herrera | 5 - 2 | Bormujos | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Colegio | 3 - 3 | UD Loreto | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Osuna Bote | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Espartinas | 0 - 0 | Sam-Cam | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Pedrera | 3 - 2 | Olivarense | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Hermanas | 0 - 2 | Bellavista | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Andalucia | 0 - 2 | Tomares | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Bormujos | 2 - 2 | Tinte | ... |
11 Feb 24 | UD Loreto | 2 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Osuna Bote | 4 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Sam-Cam | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Olivarense | 1 - 0 | Espartinas | ... |
09 Feb 24 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 0 | Puebla | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Puebla | 6 - 3 | Hermanas | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Bellavista | 2 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Tomares | 3 - 1 | Bormujos | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Tinte | 0 - 2 | UD Loreto | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Herrera | 1 - 1 | Osuna Bote | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Colegio | 0 - 0 | Sam-Cam | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Olivarense | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Espartinas | 0 - 2 | CD Pedrera | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Andalucia | 0 - 1 | Hermanas | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Bormujos | 0 - 1 | Bellavista | ... |
22 Feb 24 | UD Loreto | 0 - 1 | Tomares | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Osuna Bote | 3 - 0 | Tinte | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sam-Cam | 3 - 1 | Herrera | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Olivarense | 3 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
25 Feb 24 | CD Pedrera | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Espartinas | 3 - 1 | Puebla | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Puebla | 5 - 2 | Andalucia | ... |
28 Feb 24 | Hermanas | 1 - 1 | Bormujos | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Bellavista | 3 - 1 | UD Loreto | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Tomares | 1 - 4 | Osuna Bote | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Tinte | 2 - 1 | Sam-Cam | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Herrera | 3 - 3 | Olivarense | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Colegio | 1 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Espartinas | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Bormujos | 4 - 2 | Andalucia | ... |
10 Mar 24 | UD Loreto | 0 - 3 | Hermanas | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Osuna Bote | 5 - 1 | Bellavista | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sam-Cam | 1 - 1 | Tomares | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Olivarense | 2 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CD Pedrera | 0 - 0 | Herrera | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Espartinas | 2 - 0 | Colegio | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Puebla | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Puebla | 2 - 2 | Bormujos | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Andalucia | 0 - 4 | UD Loreto | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Hermanas | 0 - 1 | Osuna Bote | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Bellavista | 2 - 4 | Sam-Cam | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Tomares | 1 - 1 | Olivarense | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Tinte | 2 - 2 | CD Pedrera | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Herrera | 2 - 4 | Espartinas | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Colegio | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
05 Abr 24 | UD Loreto | 0 - 3 | Bormujos | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Osuna Bote | 6 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Sam-Cam | 1 - 0 | Hermanas | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Olivarense | 2 - 0 | Bellavista | ... |
07 Abr 24 | CD Pedrera | 2 - 3 | Tomares | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Espartinas | 2 - 1 | Tinte | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Herrera | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Colegio | 0 - 1 | Puebla | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Puebla | 0 - 4 | UD Loreto | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Bormujos | 0 - 4 | Osuna Bote | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Andalucia | 1 - 8 | Sam-Cam | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Hermanas | 0 - 2 | Olivarense | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Bellavista | 1 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Tomares | 0 - 3 | Espartinas | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Tinte | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Herrera | 2 - 2 | Colegio | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Osuna Bote | 4 - 0 | UD Loreto | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sam-Cam | 3 - 2 | Bormujos | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Olivarense | 3 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
27 Abr 24 | CD Pedrera | 4 - 0 | Hermanas | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Espartinas | 1 - 1 | Bellavista | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Ecija CF | Apl | Tomares | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Colegio | 4 - 3 | Tinte | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Herrera | 2 - 0 | Puebla | ... |
04 May 24 | Osuna Bote |
19:00 |
Puebla | ... |
05 May 24 | UD Loreto |
17:00 |
Sam-Cam | ... |
05 May 24 | Bormujos |
20:00 |
Olivarense | ... |
03 May 24 | Andalucia | 2 - 1 | CD Pedrera | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Hermanas | 0 - 3 | Espartinas | ... |
05 May 24 | Bellavista | Apl | Ecija CF | ... |
04 May 24 | Tomares |
20:30 |
Colegio | ... |
04 May 24 | Tinte |
20:00 |
Herrera | ... |
12 May 24 | Sam-Cam | x - x | Osuna Bote | ... |
12 May 24 | Olivarense | x - x | UD Loreto | ... |
12 May 24 | CD Pedrera | x - x | Bormujos | ... |
12 May 24 | Espartinas | x - x | Andalucia | ... |
12 May 24 | Ecija CF | x - x | Hermanas | ... |
12 May 24 | Colegio | x - x | Bellavista | ... |
12 May 24 | Herrera | x - x | Tomares | ... |
12 May 24 | Puebla | x - x | Tinte | ... |