1 |
FC Kuban |
52 |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
2 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
47 |
25 |
15 |
2 |
8 |
36 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
3 |
Volga Novgorod |
45 |
25 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Volga Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volga Novgorod
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volga Novgorod
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Volga Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Volga Novgorod
2
|
4 |
KamAZ |
44 |
25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
KamAZ
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
KamAZ
1
|
5 |
Ural |
43 |
25 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
27 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
|
6 |
FK Krasnodar |
40 |
24 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
42 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Krasnodar
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasnodar
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
FK Krasnodar
3
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Krasnodar
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Krasnodar
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
|
7 |
Mordovia Saransk |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
36 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
8 |
Zhemchuzhina |
39 |
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
26 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Krasnodar
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
|
9 |
FK Khimki |
36 |
24 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
24 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
10 |
Shinnik |
34 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Krasnodar
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
11 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
33 |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Volga Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
4
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
12 |
Luch Vladivostok |
30 |
24 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
25 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Volga Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
KamAZ
1
|
13 |
Baltika |
29 |
25 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
24 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasnodar
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
14 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
26 |
24 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
KamAZ
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Volga Novgorod
2
|
15 |
Salyut Belgorod |
24 |
25 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FC Kuban
2
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Volga Novgorod
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
16 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
23 |
24 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
22 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
FK Krasnodar
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
17 |
Rotor Volgograd |
23 |
25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
18 |
Dynamo |
22 |
25 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
24 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
19 |
Avangard Kursk |
22 |
25 |
6 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Volga Novgorod
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
|
20 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
21 |
25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
18 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
4
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|