1 |
Chernomorets |
77 |
33 |
24 |
5 |
4 |
84 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
Avtodor
1
|
2 |
Baltika |
70 |
33 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
72 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
3 |
FK Rostov |
64 |
33 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
64 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
FK Rostov
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
FK Rostov
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
4 |
Sokol Saratov |
57 |
33 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
47 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
5 |
Shinnik |
54 |
32 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
50 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
6 |
Neftekhimik |
52 |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
45 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
FK Chita
0
|
7 |
Zarya Leninsk |
49 |
32 |
15 |
4 |
13 |
58 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
6
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
8 |
Zenit |
48 |
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
40 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Zenit
1
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
|
9 |
Luch Vladivostok |
47 |
32 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
35 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Avtodor
1
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
10 |
FK Chita |
47 |
33 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
41 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
FK Chita
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
FK Rostov
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
FK Chita
0
|
11 |
Elista Uralan |
45 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
52 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|
12 |
Druzhba Maykop |
45 |
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
35 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Avtodor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
13 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
41 |
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
43 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
FK Rostov
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
5
|
14 |
Erzu Groznyi |
41 |
32 |
11 |
8 |
13 |
33 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
15 |
Okean Nakhodka |
40 |
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
41 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Avtodor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
|
16 |
Saturn-1991 |
37 |
32 |
11 |
4 |
17 |
36 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Saturn-1991
2
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
17 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
37 |
32 |
11 |
4 |
17 |
32 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|
18 |
Asmaral Moskva |
36 |
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
36 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
19 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
35 |
33 |
10 |
5 |
18 |
35 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
5
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
6
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|
20 |
Avtodor |
30 |
32 |
8 |
6 |
18 |
32 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Avtodor
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Zenit
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Avtodor
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
Avtodor
1
|
21 |
Zvezda Perm |
28 |
32 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
36 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Saturn-1991
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
5
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
5
|
22 |
Krasnoznamensk |
19 |
32 |
3 |
10 |
19 |
44 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|