01 Sep 19 | Solares | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Ampuero FC | 4 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Textil | 1 - 2 | Reocin | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Cayón B | 2 - 3 | Gandara | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Arenas | 4 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Santoña | 3 - 2 | Montañas | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Ayrón Club | 2 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Solares | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Reocin | 1 - 1 | Ampuero FC | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Vimenor B | 1 - 2 | Textil | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Gandara | 6 - 3 | Santiago | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Montañas | 3 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
08 Sep 19 | CD Monte | 5 - 4 | Santoña | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Solares | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 2 | Reocin | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Ampuero FC | 2 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Gandara | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Santiago | 3 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 3 | Montañas | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Arenas | 3 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Santillana | 1 - 2 | Ayrón Club | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Reocin | 2 - 2 | Solares | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Vimenor B | 4 - 6 | Rayo Santa | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Gandara | 3 - 2 | Ampuero FC | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Montañas | 3 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
22 Sep 19 | CD Monte | 3 - 3 | Cayón B | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Santillana | 3 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Solares | 5 - 0 | Vimenor B | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Rayo Santa | 7 - 0 | Gandara | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Ampuero FC | 2 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Montañas | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 5 | Santoña | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Ayrón Club | 1 |
05 Oct 19 | Reocin | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Vimenor B | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Gandara | 2 - 1 | Solares | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 2 | Rayo Santa | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Montañas | 2 - 1 | Ampuero FC | ... |
06 Oct 19 | CD Monte | 2 - 2 | Textil | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Santoña | 8 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Arenas | 5 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Fortuna | 4 - 5 | Reocin | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Santillana | 0 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Gandara | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Solares | 4 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Montañas | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Ampuero FC | 2 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Santiago | 0 - 6 | Arenas | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Ayrón Club | 4 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Reocin | 4 - 4 | Ayrón Club | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Vimenor B | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Gandara | 4 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Minerva Fc | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Montañas | 0 - 0 | Solares | ... |
20 Oct 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Ampuero FC | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Arenas | 5 - 1 | Textil | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Fortuna | 0 - 3 | Gandara | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Santillana | 2 - 4 | Minerva Fc | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Montañas | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Solares | 3 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Ampuero FC | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Textil | 3 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Vimenor B | 2 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Gandara | 3 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Montañas | 3 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
03 Nov 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Santoña | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Arenas | 3 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Cayón B | 4 - 2 | Ampuero FC | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Vimenor B | 0 - 1 | Gandara | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Reocin | 1 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Montañas | 1 |
09 Nov 19 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Solares | 2 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Rayo Santa | 5 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Ampuero FC | 6 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Ayrón Club | 4 - 2 | Textil | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Gandara | 3 - 3 | Ayrón Club | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Minerva Fc | 3 - 2 | Vimenor B | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Montañas | 3 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
17 Nov 19 | CD Monte | 5 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Santoña | 4 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Arenas | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Cayón B | 2 - 4 | Solares | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Santiago | 0 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Ampuero FC | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Gandara | 3 - 3 | Minerva Fc | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Vimenor B | 3 - 0 | Montañas | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Reocin | 3 - 3 | CD Monte | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Santoña | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Santillana | 1 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Atlético | 6 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Solares | 4 - 4 | Santiago | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 4 | Textil | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 3 | Ampuero FC | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Montañas | 1 - 0 | Gandara | ... |
01 Dic 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 2 | Vimenor B | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Arenas | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Cayón B | 3 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Textil | 0 - 1 | Solares | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Ampuero FC | 3 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 1 | Montañas | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Gandara | 2 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Vimenor B | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Reocin | 1 - 4 | Arenas | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Cayón B | 1 |
06 Dic 19 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Textil | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Solares | 3 - 3 | Ampuero FC | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 1 | Montañas | ... |
15 Dic 19 | CD Monte | 3 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Gandara | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Arenas | 3 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Ampuero FC | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Solares | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Montañas | 0 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Gandara | 2 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Vimenor B | 1 - 3 | Cayón B | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Reocin | 9 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Santillana | 0 - 1 | Ampuero FC | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Atlético | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Solares | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Santillana | 1 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 4 | Ampuero FC | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Reocin | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Vimenor B | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Gandara | 4 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Montañas | 0 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
12 Ene 20 | CD Monte | 2 - 3 | Ayrón Club | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Ayrón Club | 6 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Ampuero FC | 3 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Vimenor B | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | Gandara | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Cayón B | 3 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Montañas | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Santillana | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Solares | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Reocin | 2 - 5 | Rayo Santa | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Vimenor B | 2 - 1 | Ampuero FC | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Gandara | 5 - 1 | Textil | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Montañas | 1 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
26 Ene 20 | CD Monte | 3 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Ayrón Club | 3 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Solares | 2 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 1 | Vimenor B | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Ampuero FC | 2 - 0 | Gandara | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Montañas | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Cayón B | 0 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Santoña | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Fortuna | 5 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Reocin | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Vimenor B | 3 - 0 | Solares | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Gandara | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 4 | Ampuero FC | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Montañas | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
09 Feb 20 | CD Monte | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Ayrón Club | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Ayrón Club | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Vimenor B | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Solares | 0 - 0 | Gandara | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Ampuero FC | 0 - 0 | Montañas | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Textil | 0 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Santiago | 2 - 2 | Santoña | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Cayón B | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Reocin | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Vimenor B | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Gandara | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 3 | Solares | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Montañas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
01 Mar 20 | CD Monte | 0 - 3 | Ampuero FC | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Santoña | 3 - 0 | Textil | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Arenas | 4 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Cayón B | 2 - 5 | Ayrón Club | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Ayrón Club | 3 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Vimenor B | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Santillana | 0 - 1 | Gandara | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Atlético | 6 - 2 | Minerva Fc | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Solares | 5 - 2 | Montañas | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Ampuero FC | 1 - 2 | Santoña | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Textil | 3 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Vimenor B | Apl | Reocin | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Gandara | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Minerva Fc | Apl | Santillana | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Montañas | Apl | Atlético | ... |
15 Mar 20 | CD Monte | Apl | Solares | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Santoña | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Arenas | Apl | Ampuero FC | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Cayón B | Apl | Textil | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Santiago | Apl | Ayrón Club | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Ayrón Club | Apl | Vimenor B | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Reocin | Apl | Gandara | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Fortuna | Apl | Minerva Fc | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Santillana | Apl | Montañas | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | CD Monte | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Solares | Apl | Santoña | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Arenas | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Ampuero FC | Apl | Cayón B | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Textil | Apl | Santiago | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Gandara | Apl | Vimenor B | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Minerva Fc | Apl | Reocin | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Montañas | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
29 Mar 20 | CD Monte | Apl | Santillana | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Santoña | Apl | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Arenas | Apl | Solares | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Cayón B | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Santiago | Apl | Ampuero FC | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Textil | Apl | Ayrón Club | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Ayrón Club | Apl | Gandara | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Vimenor B | Apl | Minerva Fc | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Reocin | Apl | Montañas | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Fortuna | Apl | CD Monte | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Santillana | Apl | Santoña | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Arenas | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Solares | Apl | Cayón B | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Santiago | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Ampuero FC | Apl | Textil | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Minerva Fc | Apl | Gandara | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Montañas | Apl | Vimenor B | ... |
19 Abr 20 | CD Monte | Apl | Reocin | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Santoña | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Arenas | Apl | Santillana | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Cayón B | Apl | Atlético | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Santiago | Apl | Solares | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Textil | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Ampuero FC | Apl | Ayrón Club | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Ayrón Club | Apl | Minerva Fc | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Gandara | Apl | Montañas | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Vimenor B | Apl | CD Monte | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Reocin | Apl | Santoña | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Fortuna | Apl | Arenas | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Santillana | Apl | Cayón B | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Santiago | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Solares | Apl | Textil | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Ampuero FC | ... |
03 May 20 | Montañas | Apl | Minerva Fc | ... |
03 May 20 | CD Monte | Apl | Gandara | ... |
03 May 20 | Santoña | Apl | Vimenor B | ... |
03 May 20 | Arenas | Apl | Reocin | ... |
03 May 20 | Cayón B | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
03 May 20 | Santiago | Apl | Santillana | ... |
03 May 20 | Textil | Apl | Atlético | ... |
03 May 20 | Ampuero FC | Apl | Solares | ... |
03 May 20 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Ayrón Club | ... |
10 May 20 | Montañas | Apl | Ayrón Club | ... |
10 May 20 | Minerva Fc | Apl | CD Monte | ... |
10 May 20 | Gandara | Apl | Santoña | ... |
10 May 20 | Vimenor B | Apl | Arenas | ... |
10 May 20 | Reocin | Apl | Cayón B | ... |
10 May 20 | Fortuna | Apl | Santiago | ... |
10 May 20 | Santillana | Apl | Textil | ... |
10 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Ampuero FC | ... |
10 May 20 | Solares | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
17 May 20 | CD Monte | Apl | Montañas | ... |
17 May 20 | Santoña | Apl | Minerva Fc | ... |
17 May 20 | Arenas | Apl | Gandara | ... |
17 May 20 | Cayón B | Apl | Vimenor B | ... |
17 May 20 | Santiago | Apl | Reocin | ... |
17 May 20 | Textil | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
17 May 20 | Ampuero FC | Apl | Santillana | ... |
17 May 20 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 May 20 | Ayrón Club | Apl | Solares | ... |