16 Sep 23 | S´Horta | 1 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Arta | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Campanet | 1 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Pollença | 0 - 1 | CE Escolar | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Athlàtic | 2 - 4 | Baleares | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Atlètic | 2 - 1 | Porto | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
24 Sep 23 | CD Génova | 0 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Arta | 0 - 0 | S´Horta | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Col. Pedro | 3 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Campanet | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Pollença | 0 - 3 | Unión | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Baleares | 3 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Porto | 3 - 0 | Athlàtic | ... |
23 Sep 23 | S'arraco | 2 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
30 Sep 23 | CD Génova | 0 - 2 | Arta | ... |
01 Oct 23 | S´Horta | 0 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Vilafranca | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Campanet | 2 - 2 | Pollença | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
01 Oct 23 | CE Escolar | 0 - 0 | Porto | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Athlàtic | 2 - 2 | S'arraco | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Binissalem | 2 - 3 | Atlètic | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Arta | 1 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Col. Pedro | 1 - 2 | CD Génova | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Vilafranca | 0 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Pollença | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Baleares | 1 - 2 | Campanet | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Porto | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
07 Oct 23 | S'arraco | 0 - 3 | CE Escolar | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Atlètic | 1 - 2 | Athlàtic | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Arta | 1 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
15 Oct 23 | CD Génova | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
14 Oct 23 | S´Horta | 3 - 2 | Pollença | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Baleares | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Campanet | 2 - 1 | Porto | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
14 Oct 23 | CE Escolar | 2 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Athlàtic | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Col. Pedro | 3 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | Arta | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Pollença | 2 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Baleares | 4 - 0 | S´Horta | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Porto | 4 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
21 Oct 23 | S'arraco | 0 - 3 | Campanet | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Atlètic | 4 - 7 | Unión | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Athlàtic | 2 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
14 Nov 23 | Col. Pedro | 0 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Arta | 0 - 0 | Pollença | ... |
28 Oct 23 | CD Génova | 0 - 2 | Baleares | ... |
29 Oct 23 | S´Horta | 1 - 1 | Porto | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sporting | 2 - 4 | S'arraco | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Campanet | 2 - 3 | Atlètic | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Athlàtic | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Vilafranca | 2 - 4 | Binissalem | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Pollença | 2 - 0 | Col. Pedro | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Baleares | 1 - 1 | Arta | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Porto | 0 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
04 Nov 23 | S'arraco | 1 - 4 | S´Horta | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Atlètic | 4 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Athlàtic | 1 - 3 | Campanet | ... |
04 Nov 23 | CE Escolar | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Vilafranca | 2 - 2 | Pollença | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Col. Pedro | 2 - 1 | Baleares | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Arta | 1 - 3 | Porto | ... |
11 Nov 23 | CD Génova | 7 - 0 | S'arraco | ... |
11 Nov 23 | S´Horta | 4 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sporting | 1 - 4 | Athlàtic | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Campanet | 0 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Pollença | 5 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Baleares | 4 - 2 | Vilafranca | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Porto | 4 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
19 Nov 23 | S'arraco | 0 - 2 | Arta | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Atlètic | 4 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Athlàtic | 1 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CE Escolar | 0 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Pollença | 1 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Vilafranca | 0 - 1 | Porto | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Col. Pedro | 3 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
23 Nov 23 | Arta | 2 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
26 Nov 23 | CD Génova | 1 - 4 | Athlàtic | ... |
25 Nov 23 | S´Horta | 4 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Sporting | 2 - 4 | Unión | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Campanet | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Baleares | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Porto | 3 - 3 | Pollença | ... |
02 Dic 23 | S'arraco | 0 - 3 | Vilafranca | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Atlètic | 2 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Athlàtic | 0 - 3 | Arta | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CE Escolar | 1 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Unión | 5 - 3 | S´Horta | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Campanet | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Baleares | 2 - 2 | Porto | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Pollença | 1 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Vilafranca | 0 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Col. Pedro | 2 - 1 | Athlàtic | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Arta | 0 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
10 Dic 23 | CD Génova | 1 - 4 | Unión | ... |
13 Dic 23 | S´Horta | 3 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Porto | ... |
16 Dic 23 | S'arraco | 2 - 1 | Baleares | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Atlètic | 5 - 4 | Pollença | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Athlàtic | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CE Escolar | 2 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Arta | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Campanet | 2 - 1 | CD Génova | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | S´Horta | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Porto | 4 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Baleares | 4 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Pollença | 5 - 0 | Athlàtic | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Vilafranca | 3 - 2 | CE Escolar | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Col. Pedro | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Arta | 1 - 3 | Campanet | ... |
07 Ene 24 | CD Génova | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
07 Ene 24 | S´Horta | 1 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CD Génova | 1 - 1 | S´Horta | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Arta | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Col. Pedro | 3 - 4 | Campanet | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Vilafranca | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CE Escolar | 4 - 5 | Pollença | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Baleares | 2 - 2 | Athlàtic | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Porto | 3 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
13 Ene 24 | S'arraco | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | CD Génova | ... |
20 Ene 24 | S´Horta | 4 - 1 | Arta | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Col. Pedro | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Campanet | 3 - 2 | Vilafranca | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Pollença | ... |
20 Ene 24 | CE Escolar | 2 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Athlàtic | 1 - 5 | Porto | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atlètic | 6 - 0 | S'arraco | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Arta | 2 - 0 | CD Génova | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Col. Pedro | 1 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Pollença | 4 - 0 | Campanet | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Baleares | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Porto | 6 - 2 | CE Escolar | ... |
27 Ene 24 | S'arraco | 3 - 1 | Athlàtic | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atlètic | 2 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Binissalem | 0 - 3 | Arta | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Génova | 3 - 0 | Col. Pedro | ... |
03 Feb 24 | S´Horta | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Pollença | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Campanet | 0 - 6 | Baleares | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Porto | ... |
03 Feb 24 | CE Escolar | 1 - 0 | S'arraco | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Athlàtic | 3 - 3 | Atlètic | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Col. Pedro | 2 - 1 | Arta | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Vilafranca | 1 - 3 | CD Génova | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Pollença | 1 - 1 | S´Horta | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Baleares | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Porto | 1 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
11 Feb 24 | S'arraco | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Atlètic | 2 - 2 | CE Escolar | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Athlàtic | 1 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Binissalem | 3 - 0 | Col. Pedro | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Arta | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca | ... |
18 Feb 24 | CD Génova | 2 - 2 | Pollença | ... |
17 Feb 24 | S´Horta | 5 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Porto | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Campanet | 0 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
13 Mar 24 | CE Escolar | 1 - 3 | Athlàtic | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Vilafranca | 2 - 2 | Col. Pedro | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Pollença | 0 - 3 | Arta | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Baleares | 0 - 3 | CD Génova | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Porto | 0 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |
24 Feb 24 | S'arraco | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Atlètic | 5 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Athlàtic | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
24 Feb 24 | CE Escolar | 0 - 3 | Binissalem | ... |
13 Mar 24 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Col. Pedro | 0 - 1 | Pollença | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Arta | 3 - 1 | Baleares | ... |
03 Mar 24 | CD Génova | 2 - 4 | Porto | ... |
02 Mar 24 | S´Horta | 2 - 2 | S'arraco | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Sporting | 4 - 5 | Atlètic | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Campanet | 4 - 2 | Athlàtic | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Unión | 5 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Pollença | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Baleares | 3 - 2 | Col. Pedro | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Porto | 2 - 2 | Arta | ... |
09 Mar 24 | S'arraco | 1 - 0 | CD Génova | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Atlètic | 3 - 0 | S´Horta | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Athlàtic | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CE Escolar | 3 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Pollença | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Col. Pedro | 0 - 1 | Porto | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Arta | 2 - 2 | S'arraco | ... |
17 Mar 24 | CD Génova | 3 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
16 Mar 24 | S´Horta | 2 - 1 | Athlàtic | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | CE Escolar | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Campanet | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Baleares | 0 - 1 | Pollença | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Porto | 4 - 3 | Vilafranca | ... |
24 Mar 24 | S'arraco | 2 - 1 | Col. Pedro | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Atlètic | 1 - 2 | Arta | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Athlàtic | 0 - 3 | CD Génova | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CE Escolar | 1 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Campanet | 0 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
04 Abr 24 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Pollença | 2 - 2 | Porto | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | S'arraco | ... |
11 Abr 24 | Col. Pedro | 1 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
09 Abr 24 | Arta | 4 - 1 | Athlàtic | ... |
07 Abr 24 | CD Génova | 3 - 1 | CE Escolar | ... |
06 Abr 24 | S´Horta | 4 - 0 | Unión | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Campanet | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Porto | 3 - 0 | Baleares | ... |
14 Abr 24 | S'arraco | 0 - 3 | Pollença | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Atlètic | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
23 Abr 24 | Athlàtic | 3 - 0 | Col. Pedro | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CE Escolar | 1 - 1 | Arta | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | CD Génova | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Campanet | 0 - 5 | S´Horta | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Porto | 3 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
23 Abr 24 | Baleares | 1 - 4 | S'arraco | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pollença | 4 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Athlàtic | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Col. Pedro | 2 - 2 | CE Escolar | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Arta | 2 - 3 | Unión | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CD Génova | 6 - 2 | Campanet | ... |
20 Abr 24 | S´Horta | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
28 Abr 24 | S'arraco | 2 - 2 | Porto | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Atlètic | 2 - 1 | Baleares | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Athlàtic | 0 - 4 | Pollença | ... |
28 Abr 24 | CE Escolar | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Unión | 6 - 3 | Col. Pedro | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Campanet | 1 - 2 | Arta | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | CD Génova | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Binissalem | 3 - 2 | S´Horta | ... |