10 Sep 23 | CD Beluso | 0 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Caldas CF | 2 - 1 | CCD Chain | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Umia | 2 - 4 | Arcade | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Ponte | 3 - 3 | Campo | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Moraña | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Pontellas | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Racing | 3 - 1 | Vilaboa | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
17 Sep 23 | CCD Chain | 0 - 6 | CD Beluso | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Arcade | 1 - 2 | Caldas CF | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Campo | 0 - 1 | Umia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Miñor | 0 - 0 | Ponte | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Tyde F.C. | 5 - 3 | Pontellas | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Vilaboa | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Atlantida | 0 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
24 Sep 23 | CD Beluso | 2 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Caldas CF | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Umia | 3 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Ponte | 0 - 7 | Santa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Moraña | 1 - 2 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Pontellas | 0 - 4 | Vilaboa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Martín | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Adrián | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
01 Oct 23 | CCD Chain | 0 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Arcade | 6 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Campo | 1 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Miñor | 2 - 0 | Caldas CF | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Umia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Tyde F.C. | 2 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Vilaboa | 0 - 1 | Moraña | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atlético | 6 - 1 | Pontellas | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Racing | 3 - 2 | Martín | ... |
08 Oct 23 | CCD Chain | 3 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Atlantida | 1 - 2 | Campo | ... |
07 Oct 23 | CD Beluso | 2 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Caldas CF | 1 - 3 | Santa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Umia | 4 - 3 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Ponte | 7 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Moraña | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Pontellas | 1 - 3 | Racing | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Adrián | 2 - 3 | Martín | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Arcade | 2 - 3 | Adrián | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Campo | 2 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Miñor | 0 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Santa | 2 - 2 | CD Beluso | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Tyde F.C. | 1 - 4 | Caldas CF | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Vilaboa | 0 - 3 | Umia | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Ponte | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Racing | 3 - 1 | Moraña | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Arcade | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
22 Oct 23 | CCD Chain | 1 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
22 Oct 23 | CD Beluso | 4 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Caldas CF | 4 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Umia | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Ponte | 0 - 0 | Racing | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Moraña | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Adrián | 3 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Campo | 3 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Miñor | 1 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Santa | 1 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Tyde F.C. | 0 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Vilaboa | 2 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Caldas CF | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Racing | 1 - 3 | Umia | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Martín | 4 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Pontellas | 2 - 1 | Moraña | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Campo | 0 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Arcade | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
01 Nov 23 | CCD Chain | 1 - 0 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Atlantida | 3 - 2 | Vilaboa | ... |
01 Nov 23 | CD Beluso | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Caldas CF | 1 - 4 | Racing | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Umia | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Ponte | 3 - 0 | Pontellas | 1 |
01 Nov 23 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Moraña | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Miñor | 3 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Santa | 0 - 3 | Campo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Tyde F.C. | 1 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Vilaboa | 2 - 1 | CCD Chain | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Atlantida | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Racing | 3 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Martín | 1 - 2 | Caldas CF | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Pontellas | 2 - 1 | Umia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Moraña | 1 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Miñor | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Campo | 3 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Arcade | 3 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
12 Nov 23 | CCD Chain | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Atlantida | 2 - 0 | Racing | ... |
12 Nov 23 | CD Beluso | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Caldas CF | 1 - 1 | Pontellas | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Umia | 2 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Adrián | 1 - 0 | Ponte | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Tyde F.C. | 0 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Vilaboa | 0 - 4 | Campo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Arcade | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Racing | 2 - 2 | CCD Chain | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Pontellas | 1 - 2 | CD Beluso | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Moraña | 4 - 3 | Caldas CF | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ponte | 2 - 4 | Umia | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Miñor | 1 - 1 | Vilaboa | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Campo | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
26 Nov 23 | CCD Chain | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Atlantida | 4 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
26 Nov 23 | CD Beluso | 6 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Caldas CF | 0 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Adrián | 1 - 2 | Umia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Tyde F.C. | 1 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Vilaboa | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Racing | 2 - 2 | Campo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Martín | 5 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Pontellas | 3 - 4 | CCD Chain | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Moraña | 1 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ponte | 0 - 5 | CD Beluso | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Umia | 2 - 1 | Caldas CF | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Tyde F.C. | 3 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Miñor | 1 - 3 | Racing | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Campo | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
10 Dic 23 | CCD Chain | 1 - 2 | Moraña | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Atlantida | 5 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
10 Dic 23 | CD Beluso | 1 - 1 | Umia | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Caldas CF | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Adrián | 2 - 2 | Vilaboa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Racing | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Pontellas | 1 - 4 | Campo | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Moraña | 1 - 3 | Arcade | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Ponte | 1 - 2 | CCD Chain | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Umia | 3 - 3 | Atlantida | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Caldas CF | 1 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Vilaboa | 1 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Tyde F.C. | 1 - 2 | Racing | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Santa | 2 - 4 | Martín | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Miñor | 3 - 2 | Pontellas | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Campo | 0 - 1 | Moraña | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Arcade | 1 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
07 Ene 24 | CCD Chain | 1 - 2 | Umia | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlantida | 1 - 0 | Caldas CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | CD Beluso | 2 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Atlantida | 2 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CCD Chain | 2 - 1 | Caldas CF | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Arcade | 1 - 1 | Umia | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Campo | 1 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Miñor | 0 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Pontellas | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Tyde F.C. | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Vilaboa | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Adrián | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Adrián | 2 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
21 Ene 24 | CD Beluso | 1 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Caldas CF | 3 - 4 | Arcade | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Umia | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Ponte | 0 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Moraña | 3 - 2 | Santa | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Pontellas | 0 - 2 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Vilaboa | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Racing | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Ene 24 | CCD Chain | 0 - 0 | Atlantida | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Campo | 2 - 0 | Caldas CF | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Miñor | 3 - 1 | Umia | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Tyde F.C. | 3 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Vilaboa | 4 - 2 | Pontellas | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atlético | 0 - 6 | Martín | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Adrián | 0 - 1 | CCD Chain | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Atlantida | 3 - 3 | Arcade | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Beluso | 1 - 0 | Campo | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Caldas CF | 1 - 3 | Miñor | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Umia | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Ponte | 2 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Moraña | 0 - 3 | Vilaboa | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Pontellas | 0 - 10 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Racing | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Campo | 1 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Miñor | 3 - 4 | CD Beluso | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Caldas CF | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Tyde F.C. | 0 - 1 | Umia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Vilaboa | 2 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Moraña | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Racing | 4 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Martín | 3 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Adrián | 3 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
25 Feb 24 | CCD Chain | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atlantida | 3 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
25 Feb 24 | CD Beluso | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Caldas CF | 2 - 0 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Umia | 0 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Ponte | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Moraña | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Pontellas | 2 - 4 | Martín | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Campo | 1 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Miñor | 3 - 2 | CCD Chain | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Santa | 1 - 4 | Atlantida | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Tyde F.C. | 2 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Vilaboa | 0 - 3 | Caldas CF | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Umia | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Racing | 2 - 3 | Ponte | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Pontellas | 3 - 3 | Adrián | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Adrián | 2 - 0 | Campo | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Arcade | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CCD Chain | 2 - 3 | Santa | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Atlantida | 1 - 2 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CD Beluso | 2 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Caldas CF | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Umia | 2 - 0 | Racing | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Ponte | 4 - 4 | Martín | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Moraña | 1 - 6 | Pontellas | 3 |
17 Mar 24 | Miñor | 0 - 3 | Campo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Tyde F.C. | 2 - 3 | CCD Chain | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Vilaboa | 0 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | CD Beluso | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Caldas CF | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Umia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Pontellas | 3 - 2 | Ponte | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Moraña | 2 - 3 | Adrián | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Adrián | 1 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Campo | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Arcade | 1 - 2 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CCD Chain | 4 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Atlantida | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CD Beluso | 2 - 3 | Racing | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Caldas CF | 0 - 3 | Martín | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Umia | 2 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Ponte | 2 - 2 | Moraña | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Miñor | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Tyde F.C. | 2 - 2 | Campo | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Vilaboa | 1 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | CCD Chain | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Atlantida | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Martín | 1 - 0 | CD Beluso | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Pontellas | 2 - 7 | Caldas CF | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Moraña | 0 - 2 | Umia | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Ponte | 1 - 4 | Adrián | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Adrián | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Miñor | 0 - 3 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Campo | 2 - 0 | Vilaboa | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CCD Chain | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Atlantida | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CD Beluso | 6 - 1 | Pontellas | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Caldas CF | 2 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Umia | 3 - 1 | Ponte | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Tyde F.C. | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Vilaboa | 3 - 0 | Miñor | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Campo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Racing | 5 - 0 | Arcade | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Martín | 0 - 0 | CCD Chain | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pontellas | 1 - 3 | Atlantida | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Moraña | 1 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ponte | 1 - 2 | Caldas CF | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Umia | 2 - 0 | Adrián | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Adrián | 0 - 2 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Vilaboa | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Miñor | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Campo | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Arcade | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
28 Abr 24 | CCD Chain | 2 - 2 | Pontellas | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Atlantida | 1 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
28 Abr 24 | CD Beluso | 1 - 0 | Ponte | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Caldas CF | 0 - 2 | Umia | ... |
05 May 24 | Vilaboa | 2 - 1 | Tyde F.C. | ... |
05 May 24 | Atlético | 4 - 4 | Santa | ... |
05 May 24 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Miñor | ... |
05 May 24 | Martín | 1 - 2 | Campo | ... |
05 May 24 | Pontellas | 0 - 2 | Arcade | ... |
05 May 24 | Moraña | 1 - 6 | CCD Chain | ... |
05 May 24 | Ponte | 2 - 3 | Atlantida | ... |
05 May 24 | Umia | 0 - 1 | CD Beluso | ... |
05 May 24 | Caldas CF | 0 - 3 | Adrián | ... |
12 May 24 | Vilaboa | 2 - 1 | Adrián | ... |
12 May 24 | Tyde F.C. | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 May 24 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
12 May 24 | Miñor | 0 - 2 | Martín | ... |
12 May 24 | Campo | 6 - 0 | Pontellas | ... |
12 May 24 | Arcade | 1 - 0 | Moraña | ... |
12 May 24 | CCD Chain | 4 - 2 | Ponte | ... |
12 May 24 | Atlantida | 2 - 0 | Umia | ... |
12 May 24 | CD Beluso | 3 - 1 | Caldas CF | ... |
19 May 24 | Atlético |
18:00 |
Vilaboa | ... |
19 May 24 | Racing |
18:00 |
Tyde F.C. | ... |
19 May 24 | Martín |
18:00 |
Santa | ... |
19 May 24 | Pontellas |
18:00 |
Miñor | ... |
19 May 24 | Moraña |
18:00 |
Campo | ... |
19 May 24 | Ponte |
18:00 |
Arcade | ... |
19 May 24 | Umia |
18:00 |
CCD Chain | ... |
19 May 24 | Caldas CF |
18:00 |
Atlantida | ... |
19 May 24 | Adrián |
18:00 |
CD Beluso | ... |