01 Sep 12 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Ascó | 2 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 1 | Torredembar | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | Viladecans | 2 - 0 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Cervera | 1 - 2 | Morell | ... |
09 Sep 12 | UE Sants | 2 - 3 | Tàrrega | 2 |
09 Sep 12 | UE Valls | 1 - 2 | Vilanova | 3 |
09 Sep 12 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Martinenc | 3 - 3 | Vista | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | FC Andorra | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Ascó | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Morell | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Tàrrega | 2 - 3 | Cervera | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | 5 |
16 Sep 12 | Torreforta | 1 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 3 | Amposta | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Martinenc | 3 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
22 Sep 12 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Ascó | 6 - 0 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 1 | Morell | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Viladecans | 0 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Cervera | 0 - 1 | Vilanova | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | UE Sants | 3 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
23 Sep 12 | UE Valls | 1 - 2 | Reus Reddis | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Vista | 0 - 3 | Amposta | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Igualada | 2 - 1 | Vista | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Torredembar | 0 - 2 | Martinenc | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Tecnofutbol | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Morell | 0 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Tàrrega | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Vilanova | 0 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Torreforta | 1 - 2 | Cervera | 1 |
29 Sep 12 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 2 | UE Sants | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Amposta | 1 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Vilanova | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Viladecans | 2 - 0 | Torreforta | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Cervera | 3 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
07 Oct 12 | UE Sants | 2 - 1 | Amposta | 1 |
07 Oct 12 | Vista | 1 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Martinenc | 4 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
06 Oct 12 | FC Andorra | 2 - 2 | Morell | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Ascó | 4 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Vista | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Morell | 0 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Tàrrega | 3 - 1 | FC Andorra | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Ascó | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Torreforta | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Amposta | 3 - 3 | Cervera | ... |
14 Oct 12 | UE Valls | 0 - 2 | UE Sants | 3 |
20 Oct 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Igualada | 5 - 0 | Morell | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Martinenc | 2 - 3 | Tàrrega | ... |
20 Oct 12 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Vilanova | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Ascó | 3 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 2 | Reus Reddis | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Viladecans | 1 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Cervera | 1 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Vista | 3 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Tecnofutbol | 2 - 0 | Vista | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Morell | 2 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Tàrrega | 1 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Vilanova | 2 - 1 | Martinenc | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Torreforta | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Amposta | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
28 Oct 12 | UE Valls | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
28 Oct 12 | UE Sants | 3 - 2 | Cervera | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Tecnofutbol | 1 - 1 | Morell | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Igualada | 3 - 1 | Vilanova | 1 |
04 Nov 12 | Martinenc | 3 - 0 | Torreforta | ... |
03 Nov 12 | FC Andorra | 1 - 2 | Reus Reddis | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Ascó | 5 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Santfeliuen | 4 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Viladecans | 4 - 2 | UE Sants | 1 |
04 Nov 12 | Vista | 2 - 1 | Cervera | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Morell | 1 - 0 | Vista | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Tàrrega | 0 - 2 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Vilanova | 1 - 1 | Torredembar | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Torreforta | 1 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Amposta | 3 - 2 | FC Andorra | ... |
11 Nov 12 | UE Valls | 2 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
11 Nov 12 | UE Sants | 2 - 3 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Cervera | 0 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Morell | 0 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 2 | Vilanova | 1 |
17 Nov 12 | Torredembar | 4 - 2 | Torreforta | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Igualada | 5 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Martinenc | 0 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
17 Nov 12 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Ascó | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Tàrrega | 0 - 3 | Vista | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Vilanova | 0 - 1 | Morell | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Torreforta | 3 - 2 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Reus Reddis | 3 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Amposta | 0 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
25 Nov 12 | UE Valls | 1 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
25 Nov 12 | UE Sants | 0 - 2 | FC Andorra | 3 |
25 Nov 12 | Cervera | 0 - 3 | Ascó | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Viladecans | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Tàrrega | 4 - 0 | Vilanova | 5 |
01 Dic 12 | Morell | 1 - 3 | Torreforta | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Martinenc | 2 - 0 | UE Sants | 4 |
01 Dic 12 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Ascó | 5 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Vista | 2 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Vilanova | 3 - 3 | Vista | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | Torreforta | 1 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 0 | Morell | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
16 Dic 12 | UE Valls | 3 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
16 Dic 12 | UE Sants | 0 - 3 | Igualada | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | Cervera | 2 - 4 | Martinenc | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Ascó | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Vilanova | 3 - 0 | Torreforta | 1 |
23 Dic 12 | Tàrrega | 3 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Morell | 0 - 3 | Amposta | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 3 | UE Valls | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Igualada | 4 - 1 | Cervera | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Martinenc | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
22 Dic 12 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Vista | 1 - 4 | Ascó | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Vista | 1 - 2 | Torreforta | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Reus Reddis | 0 - 5 | Vilanova | 1 |
13 Ene 13 | Amposta | 2 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
13 Ene 13 | UE Valls | 2 - 0 | Morell | ... |
13 Ene 13 | UE Sants | 1 - 3 | Tecnofutbol | 3 |
13 Ene 13 | Cervera | 0 - 3 | Torredembar | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Ascó | 4 - 1 | FC Andorra | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Torreforta | 3 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Vilanova | 0 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Tàrrega | 0 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Morell | 3 - 2 | UE Sants | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Tecnofutbol | 1 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Torredembar | 0 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Igualada | 3 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Martinenc | 2 - 2 | Ascó | ... |
30 Mar 13 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Vista | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Martinenc | 3 - 0 | FC Andorra | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Igualada | 1 - 4 | Ascó | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Torredembar | 0 - 0 | Santfeliuen | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Tecnofutbol | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Morell | 2 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Tàrrega | 2 - 4 | UE Sants | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Vilanova | 5 - 2 | UE Valls | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Torreforta | 0 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 1 | Vista | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Vista | 1 - 2 | Martinenc | ... |
01 May 13 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Ascó | 0 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Santfeliuen | 3 - 0 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Viladecans | 5 - 0 | Morell | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Cervera | 0 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
03 Feb 13 | UE Sants | 2 - 1 | Vilanova | 4 |
03 Feb 13 | UE Valls | 0 - 2 | Torreforta | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Amposta | 3 - 0 | Reus Reddis | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Igualada | 2 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Torredembar | 4 - 2 | FC Andorra | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Morell | 0 - 2 | Santfeliuen | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Tàrrega | 0 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Vilanova | 0 - 2 | Cervera | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Torreforta | 0 - 1 | UE Sants | 2 |
16 Feb 13 | Reus Reddis | 4 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Amposta | 1 - 3 | Vista | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Vista | 1 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Martinenc | 1 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
23 Feb 13 | FC Andorra | 1 - 2 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Ascó | 3 - 0 | Morell | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Santfeliuen | 3 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Vilanova | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Cervera | 1 - 0 | Torreforta | ... |
24 Feb 13 | UE Sants | 2 - 0 | Reus Reddis | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | UE Valls | 2 - 1 | Amposta | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Torredembar | 1 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Tecnofutbol | 0 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Morell | 1 - 2 | FC Andorra | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | Tàrrega | 0 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Vilanova | 2 - 4 | Santfeliuen | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Torreforta | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Reus Reddis | 3 - 1 | Cervera | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Amposta | 3 - 0 | UE Sants | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | UE Valls | 1 - 0 | Vista | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Vista | 3 - 2 | Torredembar | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Igualada | 4 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Martinenc | 2 - 0 | Morell | ... |
09 Mar 13 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Ascó | 0 - 1 | Vilanova | 2 |
09 Mar 13 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Viladecans | 4 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Cervera | 1 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
10 Mar 13 | UE Sants | 0 - 0 | UE Valls | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Tecnofutbol | 2 - 4 | Torredembar | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Morell | 1 - 1 | Igualada | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Tàrrega | 0 - 3 | Martinenc | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Vilanova | 1 - 2 | FC Andorra | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Torreforta | 2 - 3 | Ascó | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 5 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Amposta | 1 - 3 | Viladecans | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | UE Valls | 0 - 1 | Cervera | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | UE Sants | 2 - 4 | Vista | 2 |
24 Mar 13 | Vista | 2 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Torredembar | 1 - 0 | Morell | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Igualada | 0 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Martinenc | 2 - 1 | Vilanova | ... |
24 Abr 13 | FC Andorra | 2 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Ascó | 5 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Viladecans | 2 - 2 | UE Valls | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Cervera | 3 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Morell | 2 - 0 | Tecnofutbol | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Torredembar | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Vilanova | 2 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Torreforta | 1 - 1 | Martinenc | 1 |
06 Abr 13 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 2 | FC Andorra | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Ascó | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | UE Valls | 2 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | UE Sants | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Cervera | 2 - 3 | Vista | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Vista | 3 - 1 | Morell | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Tecnofutbol | 1 - 3 | Tàrrega | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Torredembar | 1 - 1 | Vilanova | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Martinenc | 2 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
13 Abr 13 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Ascó | 6 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Tàrrega | 0 - 0 | Morell | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Vilanova | 2 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | 1 |
21 Abr 13 | Torreforta | 1 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Amposta | 3 - 1 | Martinenc | ... |
21 Abr 13 | UE Valls | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | ... |
21 Abr 13 | UE Sants | 1 - 2 | Ascó | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Cervera | 2 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Viladecans | 0 - 0 | Vista | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Vista | 1 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Morell | 2 - 2 | Vilanova | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Tecnofutbol | 4 - 1 | Torreforta | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Torredembar | 0 - 0 | Reus Reddis | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Igualada | 0 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Martinenc | 1 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
27 Abr 13 | FC Andorra | 3 - 0 | UE Sants | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Ascó | 1 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
05 May 13 | Vilanova | 1 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
05 May 13 | Torreforta | 1 - 1 | Morell | ... |
04 May 13 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 2 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
05 May 13 | Amposta | 0 - 1 | Torredembar | ... |
05 May 13 | UE Valls | 3 - 3 | Igualada | ... |
05 May 13 | UE Sants | 2 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
05 May 13 | Cervera | 1 - 2 | FC Andorra | ... |
05 May 13 | Viladecans | 1 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
04 May 13 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 2 | Vista | ... |
12 May 13 | Vista | 3 - 0 | Vilanova | ... |
12 May 13 | Tàrrega | 1 - 0 | Torreforta | ... |
11 May 13 | Morell | 3 - 3 | Reus Reddis | ... |
12 May 13 | Tecnofutbol | 3 - 2 | Amposta | ... |
11 May 13 | Torredembar | 5 - 2 | UE Valls | ... |
12 May 13 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
12 May 13 | Martinenc | 1 - 2 | Cervera | ... |
11 May 13 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
12 May 13 | Ascó | 1 - 2 | Santfeliuen | ... |
19 May 13 | Torreforta | 4 - 1 | Vilanova | ... |
18 May 13 | Reus Reddis | 2 - 3 | Tàrrega | ... |
19 May 13 | Amposta | 3 - 0 | Morell | ... |
19 May 13 | UE Valls | 0 - 3 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
19 May 13 | UE Sants | 2 - 0 | Torredembar | 1 |
19 May 13 | Cervera | 2 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
19 May 13 | Viladecans | 0 - 0 | Martinenc | ... |
18 May 13 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra | ... |
18 May 13 | Ascó | 2 - 0 | Vista | ... |
26 May 13 | Torreforta | 2 - 1 | Vista | ... |
26 May 13 | Vilanova | 5 - 1 | Reus Reddis | ... |
26 May 13 | Tàrrega | 1 - 0 | Amposta | ... |
25 May 13 | Morell | 1 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
26 May 13 | Tecnofutbol | 4 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
25 May 13 | Torredembar | 1 - 0 | Cervera | ... |
26 May 13 | Igualada | 0 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
26 May 13 | Martinenc | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
25 May 13 | FC Andorra | 0 - 3 | Ascó | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Reus Reddis | 1 - 2 | Torreforta | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Amposta | 1 - 0 | Vilanova | ... |
02 Jun 13 | UE Valls | 5 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
02 Jun 13 | UE Sants | 6 - 0 | Morell | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Cervera | 0 - 1 | Tecnofutbol | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Torredembar | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Ascó | 1 - 3 | Martinenc | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Vista | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra | ... |