17 Sep 17 | Casillas | 0 - 7 | D. Arenas | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Navaluenga | 1 - 2 | El Tiemblo | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Candeleda | 0 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Ramacastañ | 3 - 0 | Cuevas A | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Mijares | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Guisando | 2 - 2 | CD Sotillo | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Burgohondo | 2 - 0 | Lanzahita | ... |
24 Sep 17 | El Tiemblo | 8 - 3 | Burgohondo | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Navaluenga | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Lanzahita | 3 - 0 | Guisando | ... |
24 Sep 17 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 2 | Candeleda | ... |
24 Sep 17 | D. Arenas | 5 - 3 | Mijares | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Hoyo | 2 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Cuevas A | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Candeleda | 1 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Mijares | 1 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Casillas | 2 - 0 | Cuevas A | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Ramacastañ | 5 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Bosco | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | D. Arenas | 1 |
01 Oct 17 | Guisando | 0 - 4 | El Tiemblo | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Navaluenga | 3 - 3 | Burgohondo | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Cuevas A | 0 - 2 | Mijares | ... |
08 Oct 17 | El Tiemblo | 6 - 0 | Candeleda | ... |
08 Oct 17 | D. Arenas | 2 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Burgohondo | 4 - 0 | Guisando | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Bosco | 4 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
08 Oct 17 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Lanzahita | 5 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Hoyo | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Oct 17 | D. Arenas | 5 - 2 | Hoyo | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Cuevas A | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Mijares | 1 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Casillas | 1 - 5 | CD Sotillo | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Ramacastañ | 1 - 7 | El Tiemblo | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Navaluenga | 4 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Candeleda | 2 - 0 | Burgohondo | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Lanzahita | 6 - 3 | Casillas | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Guisando | 0 - 1 | Candeleda | ... |
22 Oct 17 | CD Sotillo | 7 - 2 | Mijares | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Burgohondo | 4 - 3 | Ramacastañ | ... |
22 Oct 17 | El Tiemblo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Cuevas A | 2 - 3 | D. Arenas | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Hoyo | 2 - 2 | Navaluenga | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Hoyo | 2 - 1 | Cuevas A | ... |
29 Oct 17 | D. Arenas | 1 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Atlético | 4 - 4 | CD Sotillo | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Navaluenga | 1 - 2 | Candeleda | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Casillas | 0 - 5 | El Tiemblo | ... |
06 Dic 17 | Mijares | 4 - 3 | Lanzahita | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Cuevas A | 4 - 2 | Navaluenga | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Lanzahita | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Burgohondo | 6 - 3 | Casillas | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Guisando | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Candeleda | 0 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 3 | D. Arenas | ... |
05 Nov 17 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 0 | Mijares | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Hoyo | 0 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Candeleda | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Casillas | 0 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | El Tiemblo | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | Ramacastañ | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Mijares | 1 - 4 | Burgohondo | ... |
12 Nov 17 | D. Arenas | 2 - 4 | Lanzahita | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Cuevas A | 2 - 4 | Bosco | 1 |
19 Nov 17 | Ramacastañ | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Burgohondo | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Nov 17 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 3 | D. Arenas | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Candeleda | 1 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Guisando | 2 - 3 | Mijares | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Lanzahita | 2 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Bosco | 1 - 0 | Navaluenga | ... |
19 Nov 17 | CD Sotillo | 4 - 1 | Cuevas A | 1 |
08 Abr 18 | Mijares | 2 - 1 | Candeleda | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Casillas | 3 - 3 | Ramacastañ | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Hoyo | 2 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Cuevas A | 0 - 4 | Lanzahita | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Navaluenga | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
26 Nov 17 | D. Arenas | 6 - 3 | Burgohondo | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Guisando | 2 - 6 | D. Arenas | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 5 | Mijares | 1 |
03 Dic 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Casillas | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Candeleda | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Dic 17 | El Tiemblo | 9 - 0 | Cuevas A | ... |
03 Dic 17 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Lanzahita | 5 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Burgohondo | 2 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Hoyo | 0 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Bosco | 2 - 2 | El Tiemblo | ... |
10 Dic 17 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Cuevas A | 0 - 9 | Burgohondo | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Mijares | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Navaluenga | 4 - 1 | Casillas | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Ramacastañ | ... |
29 Mar 18 | D. Arenas | 2 - 2 | Candeleda | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Burgohondo | 3 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Candeleda | 2 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Casillas | 1 - 3 | Mijares | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Guisando | 0 - 2 | Cuevas A | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Deportivo | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 Dic 17 | El Tiemblo | 5 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Ramacastañ | 1 - 1 | D. Arenas | ... |
14 Ene 18 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 6 | Burgohondo | ... |
14 Ene 18 | D. Arenas | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Mijares | 6 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Lanzahita | 1 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Cuevas A | 1 - 4 | Candeleda | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Hoyo | 2 - 1 | Ramacastañ | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Casillas | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Bosco | 8 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
21 Ene 18 | CD Sotillo | 5 - 3 | Guisando | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Mijares | ... |
21 Ene 18 | D. Arenas | 11 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Bosco | 1 - 0 | Candeleda | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Lanzahita | 3 - 0 | Burgohondo | ... |
21 Ene 18 | El Tiemblo | 1 - 0 | Navaluenga | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Cuevas A | 6 - 1 | Ramacastañ | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Hoyo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Ramacastañ | 0 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Mijares | 1 - 4 | D. Arenas | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Burgohondo | 1 - 5 | El Tiemblo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Navaluenga | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Deportivo | Apl | Cuevas A | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Candeleda | 2 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Casillas | 0 - 2 | Hoyo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Guisando | 2 - 6 | Lanzahita | ... |
29 Mar 18 | Cuevas A | 4 - 0 | Casillas | 1 |
04 Feb 18 | Hoyo | 3 - 4 | Mijares | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Burgohondo | 2 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
01 Abr 18 | D. Arenas | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Abr 18 | Lanzahita | 1 - 1 | Candeleda | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Bosco | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
04 Feb 18 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Ramacastañ | ... |
10 Feb 18 | El Tiemblo | 5 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Casillas | 0 - 5 | Bosco | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Navaluenga | 3 - 0 | D. Arenas | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Mijares | 2 - 4 | Cuevas A | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Ramacastañ | 0 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Guisando | 3 - 7 | Burgohondo | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Deportivo | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Candeleda | 1 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Lanzahita | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Cuevas A | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Guisando | 4 - 5 | Navaluenga | ... |
25 Feb 18 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Hoyo | 2 - 1 | D. Arenas | ... |
25 Feb 18 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Burgohondo | 2 - 1 | Candeleda | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | Mijares | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Deportivo | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
04 Mar 18 | D. Arenas | 3 - 2 | Cuevas A | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Ramacastañ | 1 - 3 | Burgohondo | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Mijares | 7 - 5 | CD Sotillo | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Candeleda | 6 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Casillas | 0 - 5 | Lanzahita | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
29 Mar 18 | Lanzahita | 1 - 1 | Mijares | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Burgohondo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
29 Mar 18 | Guisando | 1 - 4 | Ramacastañ | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Candeleda | 1 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
11 Mar 18 | El Tiemblo | 4 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Bosco | 3 - 1 | D. Arenas | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Cuevas A | 2 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
11 Mar 18 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | Lanzahita | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Casillas | 3 - 8 | Burgohondo | ... |
18 Mar 18 | D. Arenas | 3 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | Cuevas A | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Hoyo | 3 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Ramacastañ | 0 - 1 | Candeleda | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Mijares | 0 - 7 | El Tiemblo | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Deportivo | Apl | Guisando | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Guisando | 3 - 2 | Casillas | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Burgohondo | 4 - 4 | Mijares | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Candeleda | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
25 Mar 18 | CD Sotillo | 7 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
25 Mar 18 | El Tiemblo | 6 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Lanzahita | 1 - 1 | D. Arenas | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Bosco | 6 - 0 | Cuevas A | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Cuevas A | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Burgohondo | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Hoyo | 0 - 2 | Lanzahita | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Deportivo | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Mijares | 5 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
15 Abr 18 | D. Arenas | 1 - 0 | El Tiemblo | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Casillas | 0 - 4 | Candeleda | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Burgohondo | 5 - 2 | D. Arenas | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Ramacastañ | 8 - 0 | Casillas | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Lanzahita | 2 - 1 | Cuevas A | ... |
22 Abr 18 | El Tiemblo | 8 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Guisando | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Deportivo | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Candeleda | 0 - 1 | Mijares | ... |
22 Abr 18 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Casillas | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Hoyo | 4 - 2 | Burgohondo | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Bosco | 3 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Mijares | 0 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Cuevas A | 0 - 7 | El Tiemblo | ... |
29 Abr 18 | D. Arenas | 0 - 3 | Guisando | ... |
01 May 18 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Candeleda | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Navaluenga | 3 - 4 | CD Sotillo | ... |
06 May 18 | Guisando | 6 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
06 May 18 | Casillas | 0 - 4 | Navaluenga | ... |
06 May 18 | Ramacastañ | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
06 May 18 | Candeleda | 1 - 0 | D. Arenas | ... |
06 May 18 | Lanzahita | 1 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
06 May 18 | Burgohondo | 4 - 1 | Cuevas A | ... |
06 May 18 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
06 May 18 | Deportivo | Apl | Mijares | ... |
13 May 18 | Atlético | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
12 May 18 | Lanzahita | 2 - 3 | Navaluenga | ... |
13 May 18 | Bosco | 3 - 1 | Burgohondo | ... |
13 May 18 | Cuevas A | 3 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
13 May 18 | D. Arenas | 1 - 1 | Ramacastañ | ... |
13 May 18 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
13 May 18 | Mijares | 5 - 2 | Casillas | ... |
13 May 18 | Hoyo | 2 - 2 | Candeleda | ... |
19 May 18 | El Tiemblo | 0 - 0 | Lanzahita | ... |
20 May 18 | Casillas | 1 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
20 May 18 | Guisando | 3 - 4 | Bosco | ... |
20 May 18 | Deportivo | Apl | D. Arenas | ... |
20 May 18 | Burgohondo | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
20 May 18 | Candeleda | 2 - 1 | Cuevas A | ... |
20 May 18 | Navaluenga | 0 - 1 | Mijares | ... |
19 May 18 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 0 | Hoyo | ... |