|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Plateau United |
15:00
|
Niger Tornadoes | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Enugu Rangers |
17:00
|
Bayelsa United | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Heartland Owerri |
17:00
|
Gombe United | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kano Pillars |
17:00
|
Doma United FC | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Katsina United |
17:00
|
Shooting Stars | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kwara United |
17:00
|
Remo Stars | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lobi Stars |
17:00
|
Akwa United | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sunshine Stars |
17:00
|
Bendel Insurance | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Abia Warriors |
17:15
|
Enyimba | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rivers United |
17:15
|
Sporting Lagos FC | más información ... |
Clasificación
CAF Champions League : Enugu Rangers, Remo Stars | |
Copa Confederaciones : Enyimba, Shooting Stars | |
Descenso : Sunshine Stars, Akwa United, Heartland Owerri, Gombe United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Alimi | 14 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
2 | M. Chijioke | 13 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
3 | A. Hilary | 12 | MED | Plateau United | ||
4 | I. Mustapha | 10 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
5 | R. Mizo | 10 | DEL | Bayelsa United | ||
6 | G. Obaje | 9 | DEL | Enugu Rangers | ||
7 | B. Usman | 9 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
8 | R. Ali | 8 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
9 | F. Ubong | 8 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
10 | A. Idoko | 8 | MED | Katsina United | ||
11 | J. Alukwu | 8 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
12 | S. Obi | 7 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
13 | J. Lokosa | 7 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
14 | M. Ibeh | 7 | MED | Katsina United | ||
15 | Sani Suleiman | 7 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
16 | M. Abdulkareem | 7 | DEL | Shooting Stars | ||
17 | S. Tiza | 7 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
18 | I. Seriki | 7 | DEL | Bendel Insurance | ||
19 | D. Pyagbara | 6 | DEL | Shooting Stars | ||
20 | N. Nyima | 6 | DEL | Rivers United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | U. Essien | 9 | MED | Akwa United | ||
2 | M. Samuel | 7 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
3 | N. Abiam | 6 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
4 | A. Okpe | 5 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
5 | S. Anyanwu | 5 | DEF | Bendel Insurance | ||
6 | W. Udon | 5 | DEF | Akwa United | ||
7 | S. Adekinle | 5 | MED | Bayelsa United | ||
8 | Kalu Orji | 4 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
9 | F. Mohammed | 4 | MED | Rivers United | ||
10 | A. Aniyikaye | 4 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
11 | M. Akile | 4 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
12 | U. Ekerette | 4 | DEF | Sunshine Stars | ||
13 | Daniel Daga | 4 | MED | Enyimba | ||
14 | Haruna Aliyu | 4 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
15 | A. Ohaegbu | 4 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
16 | Afolayan Peters | 4 | MED | Heartland Owerri | ||
17 | Andrew Abalaogu | 3 | DEF | Heartland Owerri | ||
18 | A. Jimoh | 3 | MED | Gombe United | ||
19 | C. Madaki | 3 | DEF | Katsina United | ||
20 | J. Uche | 3 | DEF | Rivers United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andrew Abalaogu | 1 | DEF | Heartland Owerri | ||
2 | S. Yusuf | 1 | MED | Kwara United | ||
3 | A. Jimoh | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
4 | J. Lazarus | 1 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
5 | S. Alimi | 1 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
6 | S. Shuaibu | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
7 | S. Akinmoladun | 1 | DEF | Katsina United | ||
8 | M. Zaruma | 1 | DEF | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
9 | A. Yakubu | 1 | MED | Plateau United | ||
10 | F. Usman | 1 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
11 | E. Okoko | 1 | MED | Katsina United | ||
12 | M. Galadima | 1 | POR | Kano Pillars | ||
13 | I. Abdullateef | 1 | POR | Sunshine Stars | ||
14 | U. Essien | 1 | MED | Akwa United | ||
15 | M. Adikwu | 1 | DEF | Plateau United | ||
16 | M. Taofeek | 1 | MED | Shooting Stars | ||
17 | G. Falke | 1 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
18 | A. Hilary | 1 | MED | Plateau United | ||
19 | Daniel Daga | 1 | MED | Enyimba | ||
20 | O. Osahon | 1 | MED | Sunshine Stars |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Sodiq | 12 | DEF | Remo Stars | ||
2 | K. Ogunleye | 6 | MED | Enugu Rangers | ||
3 | E. Onu | 5 | MED | Bayelsa United | ||
4 | R. Ali | 4 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
5 | I. Mustapha | 4 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
6 | M. Ibeh | 4 | MED | Katsina United | ||
7 | W. Adebayo | 4 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
8 | S. Obi | 3 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
9 | G. Obaje | 3 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
10 | F. Ubong | 3 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
11 | S. Alimi | 3 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
12 | N. Nyima | 3 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
13 | A. Gata | 3 | DEL | Kwara United | ||
14 | B. Usman | 3 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
15 | A. Yakubu | 3 | MED | Plateau United | ||
16 | S. Oganbor | 3 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
17 | D. Itodo | 3 | DEF | Plateau United | ||
18 | P. Obata | 3 | DEL | Bendel Insurance | ||
19 | P. Onyekachi Durugbor | 3 | MED | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
20 | S. Nenrot | 3 | MED | Plateau United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Chijioke | 37 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
2 | N. Nyima | 36 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
3 | S. Alimi | 33 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
4 | J. Lokosa | 32 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
5 | S. Obi | 31 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
6 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
7 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
8 | A. Liman | 30 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
9 | S. Oganbor | 30 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
10 | Alao Dabani | 30 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
11 | A. Hilary | 29 | MED | Plateau United | ||
12 | E. Akanni | 28 | MED | Enyimba | ||
13 | B. Usman | 27 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
14 | Charles Terwar | 27 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
15 | J. Atule | 26 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
16 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Heartland Owerri | ||
17 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Akwa United | ||
18 | Sani Suleiman | 26 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
19 | S. Yusuf | 26 | MED | Kwara United | ||
20 | Chidiebere Nnachi | 25 | MED | Enyimba |