13 Ago 23 | Brünningha | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Preußen | 3 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Wattenschei | 1 - 3 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Schermbeck | 0 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
13 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Siegen | 1 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Sprockhöve | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Bovinghause | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Gievenbeck | 3 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
20 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 0 | Wattenschei | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 4 | Bovinghause | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Türkspor | 1 - 3 | Sprockhöve | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Wattenschei | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Schermbeck | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
27 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Sportfreund | 5 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Siegen | 3 - 3 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 2 | Gievenbeck | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 1 | Brünningha | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | Preußen | 4 |
03 Sep 23 | Brünningha | 0 - 0 | Wattenschei | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 2 | Schermbeck | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 2 | Sprockhöve | 6 |
03 Sep 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
02 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Victoria | 4 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Türkspor | 3 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Preußen | 6 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Schermbeck | 2 - 3 | Türkspor | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
10 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 4 - 2 | Brünningha | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 2 | Gievenbeck | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Bovinghause | 3 - 0 | Wattenschei | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Ennepetal | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 2 | Schermbeck | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Brünningha | 4 - 4 | Siegen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 4 | Westfalia | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 5 | Sportfreund | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Wattenschei | 2 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
17 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Dortmund | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | Bovinghause | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Türkspor | 1 - 2 | Ennepetal | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Preußen | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Schermbeck | 3 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | Brünningha | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Victoria | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Bovinghause | 0 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Brünningha | 2 - 4 | Preußen | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Finnentrop/ | 4 - 3 | Ennepetal | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Wattenschei | 1 - 4 | Sprockhöve | ... |
01 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 4 | Siegen | ... |
01 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | Schermbeck | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Türkspor | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Preußen | 5 - 0 | Wattenschei | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Schermbeck | 0 - 5 | Dortmund | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sportfreund | 6 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Sprockhöve | 2 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Gievenbeck | 5 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Brünningha | 2 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Wattenschei | 0 - 4 | Sportfreund | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Siegen | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Türkspor | 6 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
28 Feb 24 | Preußen | 3 - 2 | Siegen | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Schermbeck | 2 - 1 | Wattenschei | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Westfalia | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Ennepetal | 1 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Türkspor | 0 - 2 | Gievenbeck | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Brünningha | 1 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Wattenschei | 0 - 2 | Ennepetal | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Siegen | 2 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Gievenbeck | 3 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | Siegen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 0 | Wattenschei | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 1 | Sprockhöve | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Victoria | 1 - 2 | Brünningha | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Türkspor | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Brünningha | 2 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Preußen | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Finnentrop/ | 4 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
14 Mar 24 | Wattenschei | 3 - 1 | Victoria | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
12 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Siegen | 0 - 2 | Ennepetal | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sprockhöve | 3 - 4 | Schermbeck | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 4 | Wattenschei | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Finnentrop/ | 4 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Victoria | 2 - 5 | SpVgg | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Bovinghause | 0 - 5 | Sportfreund | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 3 | Sprockhöve | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Türkspor | 2 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Brünningha | 0 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Preußen | 0 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Wattenschei | 0 - 0 | Türkspor | ... |
21 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Sportfreund | 2 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Siegen | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Bovinghause | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Gievenbeck | 4 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 1 | Brünningha | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Schermbeck | 3 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
10 Dic 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 7 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Türkspor | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 3 | Wattenschei | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 3 | Sportfreund | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 4 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
14 Feb 24 | Victoria | 0 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Türkspor | 3 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
16 Feb 24 | Brünningha | 1 - 3 | Dortmund | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Preußen | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Wattenschei | 1 - 0 | SpVgg | 4 |
18 Feb 24 | Schermbeck | 3 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 8 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sportfreund | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Siegen | 3 - 1 | Gievenbeck | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 6 | Türkspor | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Bovinghause | 1 - 2 | Ennepetal | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Brünningha | 5 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 2 | Siegen | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
25 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 4 - 1 | Wattenschei | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Victoria | 1 - 4 | Schermbeck | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Türkspor | 3 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Preußen | 3 - 1 | Gievenbeck | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Wattenschei | 4 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Schermbeck | 0 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 0 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Siegen | 2 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Bovinghause | 0 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Ennepetal | 2 - 4 | Victoria | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Brünningha | 1 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Ennepetal | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Wattenschei | 2 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
10 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 2 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Türkspor | 4 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Preußen | 0 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Schermbeck | 1 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
17 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Siegen | 0 - 0 | Brünningha | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sprockhöve | 3 - 5 | Dortmund | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Bovinghause | 1 - 4 | Victoria | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Ennepetal | 2 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Gievenbeck | 4 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Brünningha | 1 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 2 | Schermbeck | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Wattenschei | 0 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
24 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
24 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Dortmund | 0 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Türkspor | 3 - 1 | Westfalia | 1 |
09 May 24 | Preußen | 0 - 0 | Brünningha | 8 |
28 Mar 24 | Schermbeck | 2 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Westfalia | 1 - 4 | Gievenbeck | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 2 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Siegen | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
04 Abr 24 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | Wattenschei | 4 |
28 Mar 24 | Victoria | 2 - 4 | Türkspor | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Bovinghause | 3 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Ennepetal | 2 - 3 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Brünningha | 0 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Wattenschei | 0 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
01 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
01 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Siegen | 5 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Türkspor | 4 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | Brünningha | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sportfreund | 4 - 3 | Wattenschei | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 2 | Siegen | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Victoria | 1 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Bovinghause | 0 - 4 | Türkspor | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 3 | Türkspor | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Brünningha | 3 - 3 | Ennepetal | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Finnentrop/ | 5 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Wattenschei | 2 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
14 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
14 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Dortmund | 3 - 4 | Westfalia | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Siegen | 2 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Sprockhöve | 4 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Eintracht | 1 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Schermbeck | 0 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Brünningha | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sportfreund | 3 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Victoria | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Bovinghause | 1 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ennepetal | 3 - 4 | Wattenschei | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Türkspor | 2 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Brünningha | 1 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Preußen | 5 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 2 | Gievenbeck | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Wattenschei | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 4 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 2 - 1 | Türkspor | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Siegen | 4 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
03 May 24 | Gievenbeck | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
05 May 24 | Eintracht | 1 - 2 | Brünningha | ... |
05 May 24 | Schermbeck | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
05 May 24 | Westfalia | 0 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
03 May 24 | Sportfreund | 1 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
05 May 24 | Victoria | 2 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
05 May 24 | Bovinghause | 3 - 2 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
05 May 24 | Ennepetal | 1 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
04 May 24 | Türkspor | 1 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
12 May 24 | Brünningha | 0 - 2 | Türkspor | ... |
12 May 24 | Preußen | 5 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
12 May 24 | Wattenschei | 1 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
12 May 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
12 May 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 3 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
12 May 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
12 May 24 | Sportfreund | 7 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
12 May 24 | Siegen | 0 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
12 May 24 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 3 | Ennepetal | ... |
17 May 24 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 1 | Brünningha | 1 |
20 May 24 | Eintracht | 1 - 5 | SpVgg | 1 |
20 May 24 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 4 | Dortmund | 1 |
20 May 24 | Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | 1 |
20 May 24 | Westfalia | 4 - 2 | Sprockhöve | 1 |
20 May 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | Bovinghause | 5 |
20 May 24 | Victoria | 2 - 2 | Siegen | 1 |
20 May 24 | Ennepetal | 0 - 1 | Preußen | 1 |
19 May 24 | Türkspor | 4 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
26 May 24 | Brünningha |
15:00 |
Finnentrop/ | ... |
23 May 24 | Preußen |
19:30 |
Westfalia | ... |
26 May 24 | Wattenschei |
15:00 |
Gievenbeck | ... |
26 May 24 | SpVgg |
15:00 |
Türkspor | ... |
26 May 24 | Dortmund |
15:00 |
SpVgg | ... |
26 May 24 | Sportfreund |
15:00 |
Ennepetal | ... |
26 May 24 | Siegen |
15:00 |
Eintracht | ... |
26 May 24 | Sprockhöve |
15:00 |
Victoria | ... |
23 May 24 | Bovinghause |
19:00 |
Schermbeck | ... |