Oberliga
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 11 Mayo 2024.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Lukowicz | 50 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
2 | Joel Imasuen | 41 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
3 | Jakob Löpping | 21 | MED | Werder Bremen II | ||
4 | Maurice Kirsch | 20 | MED | Union Bremen | ||
5 | Jan-Niklas Kersten | 18 | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
6 | Philipp Kühn | 18 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
7 | Marcel Dörgeloh | 17 | DEL | BTS Neustadt | ||
8 | Tim Klowat | 17 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
9 | J. Böhning | 16 | MED | Oberneuland | ||
10 | Kilian Lammers | 16 | DEL | Blumenthaler SV | ||
11 | Avni-Serdar Güngör | 16 | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
12 | D. Kücük | 15 | DEL | SV Hemelingen | ||
13 | Gökhan Yücel | 14 | DEL | Leher TS Bremerhaven | ||
14 | Muhammed Kaya | 14 | DEL | SV Hemelingen | ||
15 | Muhammad Sey | 14 | DEL | Oberneuland | ||
16 | M. Özkul | 13 | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
17 | Philip Schönewolf | 13 | DEL | Geestemünde | ||
18 | Marco Dzien | 12 | MED | Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
19 | Rigo Ehresmann | 12 | MED | BTS Neustadt | ||
20 | Ricardo Schwarz | 12 | MED | Werder Bremen II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Starke | 7 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
2 | Tim Klowat | 4 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
3 | Lamin Saikou Barjo | 4 | MED | Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
4 | L. Seidel | 4 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
5 | J. Kuchinke | 4 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
6 | O. Laabs | 3 | MED | SV Hemelingen | ||
7 | Hannes Günther | 3 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
8 | David Dere | 3 | DEL | Brinkumer SV | ||
9 | Patrick Glombik | 3 | DEF | Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
10 | Tjark | 3 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
11 | F. Brahtz | 3 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
12 | A. Dogan | 2 | DEL | Vatan Sport | ||
13 | M. Schultz | 2 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
14 | Jan-Niklas Kersten | 2 | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
15 | S. Qorri | 2 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
16 | Clifford Stecher | 2 | DEL | TuRa Bremen | ||
17 | Jason Weber | 2 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
18 | Niklas Apel | 2 | DEF | Geestemünde | ||
19 | Jannis Leu | 2 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
20 | Marvin Warner | 2 | DEF | BTS Neustadt |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Abila | 2 | DEL | Woltmershausen | ||
2 | W. Noukpetor | 2 | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
3 | O. Laabs | 1 | MED | SV Hemelingen | ||
4 | M. Ari | 1 | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
5 | E. Camara | 1 | MED | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
6 | S. Qorri | 1 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
7 | Clifford Stecher | 1 | DEL | TuRa Bremen | ||
8 | Niklas Apel | 1 | DEF | Geestemünde | ||
9 | Tim Klowat | 1 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
10 | Enes Tiras | 1 | MED | Brinkumer SV | ||
11 | Isaac Kofi Donyina | 1 | DEF | Vatan Sport | ||
12 | Lennart Kettner | 1 | MED | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
13 | Meiko Gagelmann | 1 | MED | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
14 | Maurice Kirsch | 1 | MED | Union Bremen | ||
15 | Pascal Schnock | 1 | MED | Woltmershausen | ||
16 | Okan Uca | 1 | MED | Brinkumer SV | ||
17 | Marco Dzien | 1 | MED | Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
18 | Patrick Glombik | 1 | DEF | Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
19 | James Neumann | 1 | DEF | BTS Neustadt | ||
20 | Muhammad Sey | 1 | DEL | Oberneuland |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Qorri | 5 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
2 | Kilian Lammers | 5 | DEL | Blumenthaler SV | ||
3 | Kulibay Denkgelen | 5 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
4 | E. Corogli | 5 | MED | SV Hemelingen | ||
5 | F. Brahtz | 5 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
6 | Jannis Leu | 4 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
7 | Salem Nouwame | 4 | DEF | SV Hemelingen | ||
8 | Jason Weber | 3 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
9 | Philip Schönewolf | 3 | DEL | Geestemünde | ||
10 | Yusuf Erten | 3 | DEF | SV Hemelingen | ||
11 | R. Kratt | 3 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
12 | Kasim Uslu | 2 | MED | TuRa Bremen | ||
13 | Nuno Porquet | 2 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
14 | D. Brendow | 2 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
15 | D. Regufe | 2 | DEF | Geestemünde | ||
16 | J. Look | 2 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
17 | D. Sultan | 2 | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
18 | H. Weber | 2 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
19 | J. Dohrmann | 2 | DEL | Blumenthaler SV | ||
20 | T. Schaper | 2 | DEL | Blumenthaler SV |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Lukowicz | 63 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
2 | Joel Imasuen | 57 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
3 | Philipp Kühn | 37 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
4 | Tim Klowat | 34 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
5 | Muhammed Kaya | 30 | DEL | SV Hemelingen | ||
6 | Muhammed Kaya | 30 | DEL | Vatan Sport | ||
7 | E. Corogli | 29 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
8 | E. Corogli | 29 | MED | SV Hemelingen | ||
9 | H. Shimokawa | 29 | MED | SV Hemelingen | ||
10 | Jakob Löpping | 28 | MED | Werder Bremen II | ||
11 | Marcel Dörgeloh | 28 | DEL | BTS Neustadt | ||
12 | J. Böhning | 28 | MED | Oberneuland | ||
13 | Z. Tunc | 28 | MED | Blumenthaler SV | ||
14 | J. Kuchinke | 27 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
15 | Jan-Niklas Kersten | 27 | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
16 | Jason Weber | 27 | MED | Geestemünde | ||
17 | Z. Mohmand | 27 | DEL | Woltmershausen | ||
18 | S. Kurkiewicz | 26 | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
19 | Kilian Lammers | 26 | DEL | Blumenthaler SV | ||
20 | M. Özkul | 26 | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack |