1 |
Real Sporting |
22 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Real Sporting Sub.
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
|
2 |
Club Alcázar |
22 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
|
3 |
Real Oviedo |
20 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
Codema A
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
7
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- EMPATE
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
|
4 |
Llano 2000 |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
5
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
7
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
|
5 |
Deportivo Roces |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
|
6 |
Llanera |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
5
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
|
7 |
Avilés Stadium |
15 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
|
8 |
Juventud Estadio |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
5
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
|
9 |
Vallobín |
13 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
-
Codema A
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
|
10 |
Manuel Rubio |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
|
11 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Navarro CF A
1
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
4
-
Urraca Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
|
12 |
Llanes |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
2
- EMPATE
-
Codema A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
|
13 |
Langreo |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Real Sporting Sub.
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
4
-
Urraca Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
|
14 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
5
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
|
15 |
Quirinal |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
|
16 |
Barcia CF A |
8 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
2
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
5
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Codema A
1
|
17 |
Codema A |
5 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
Codema A
0
- EMPATE
-
Codema A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Codema A
1
|
18 |
Navarro CF A |
4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Navarro CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Navarro CF A
0
|
19 |
Colegio |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
5
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
|