1 |
Alianza Beni |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Los Almendros
0
-
Alianza Beni
2
|
2 |
Universitario |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Los Almendros
1
|
3 |
Lorenzo Beni |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
|
4 |
Los Almendros |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Los Almendros
1
- DERROTA
-
Los Almendros
0
-
Alianza Beni
2
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional Sucre
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Independiente Recr.
0
- EMPATE
-
Fancesa
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
|
2 |
Fancesa |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fancesa
3
-
Atlético Sucre
0
- EMPATE
-
Fancesa
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
|
3 |
Nacional Sucre |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional Sucre
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Recr.
1
-
Nacional Sucre
2
|
4 |
Atlético Sucre |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Fancesa
3
-
Atlético Sucre
0
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
|
5 |
Independiente |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Independiente Recr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Recr.
1
-
Nacional Sucre
2
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Antonio Bulo Bu. |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Mizque
0
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
3
-
Israel University
1
|
2 |
Real Mizque |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Mizque
0
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Israel University
1
-
Real Mizque
4
- VICTORIA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
|
3 |
Pasión Celeste |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pasión Celeste
2
-
Israel University
0
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
-
Pasión Celeste
2
|
4 |
Escuela Enrique |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
-
Pasión Celeste
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
|
5 |
Israel |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Pasión Celeste
2
-
Israel University
0
- DERROTA
-
Israel University
1
-
Real Mizque
4
- DERROTA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
3
-
Israel University
1
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo FATIC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
4
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
|
2 |
Academia |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Hiska Nacional
1
-
Academia del Balom.
1
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
|
3 |
Hiska Nacional |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Hiska Nacional
1
-
Academia del Balom.
1
- EMPATE
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
-
Hiska Nacional
2
|
4 |
Chaco Petrolero |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
-
Hiska Nacional
2
|
5 |
Huayna Potosi P. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
4
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
GV San Jose |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
GV San Jose
7
-
CM Poopo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oruro
1
-
GV San Jose
2
|
2 |
Deportivo |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
5
-
CM Poopo
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
Real Oruro
2
- VICTORIA
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
|
3 |
Real Oruro |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Real Oruro
1
-
EM Huanuni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
Real Oruro
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Oruro
1
-
GV San Jose
2
|
4 |
EM Huanuni |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Real Oruro
1
-
EM Huanuni
1
- DERROTA
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
|
5 |
CM Poopo |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
5
-
CM Poopo
0
- DERROTA
-
GV San Jose
7
-
CM Poopo
0
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Real Mapajo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Universitario |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Stormers Lorenzo |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
-
Real Potosí
0
|
2 |
Real Potosí |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Potosí
1
-
Rosario Central
0
- DERROTA
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
-
Real Potosí
0
|
3 |
Rosario Central |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Potosí
1
-
Rosario Central
0
- VICTORIA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Rosario Central
1
|
4 |
Huracan Tupiza |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- DERROTA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Rosario Central
1
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Septiembre |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
1
-
24 de Septiembre
3
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
1
|
2 |
Torre Fuerte |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
-
Torre Fuerte
3
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
River 66
1
|
3 |
River 66 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
River 66
1
|
4 |
Universidad |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
-
Torre Fuerte
3
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
1
|
5 |
Ciudad Nueva Sa. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
1
-
24 de Septiembre
3
|
Grupo I
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
CA Bermejo |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Bermejo
1
-
Municipal de Tarij.
0
- DERROTA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
4
-
CA Bermejo
3
- VICTORIA
-
CA Bermejo
2
-
Ciclón
0
|
2 |
Municipalidad |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
2
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
4
-
CA Bermejo
3
- DERROTA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
4
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
0
|
3 |
Municipal Tarija |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Bermejo
1
-
Municipal de Tarij.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
4
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
0
|
4 |
García Ágreda |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
2
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
2
- EMPATE
-
Ciclón
0
-
García Ágreda
0
|
5 |
Ciclón |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Ciclón
0
-
García Ágreda
0
- DERROTA
-
CA Bermejo
2
-
Ciclón
0
|